SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Oberliga Ost B 2014/15 round 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Luther Thomas
2577
Sadzikowski Daniel
2491
Lubbe Nikolas
2461
Grafl Florian, Dr.
2416
Dubiel Jacek
2410
Michaelsen Nils
2402
Margolin Boris
2402
Langheinrich Ferenc
2400
Zuyev Igor
2378
Reschke Stefan
2367
Donchenko Anatoly
2358
Solonar Stefan
2353
Strache Michael
2349
Lubbe Melanie
2331
Derichs Roger
2329
Overbeck Thorsten
2311
Alber Horst
2310
Baum Bernd, Dr.
2307
Maric Davor
2305
Kersten Uwe
2300
Rapoport Vladimir
2292
Voropaev Gleb
2287
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
2285
Seifert Christopher
2284
Karabalis Harilos
2283
Kukel Imre
2279
Schaffer Hendrik
2272
Schlamp Robert
2271
Barski Radoslaw
2264
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
2262
Rafiee Makan
2258
Duncker Joachim
2251
Klingelhoefer Stefan, Dr.
2244
Sergin Mark
2240
Wege Jochen
2239
Haubt Georg
2238
Henrich Thomas
2235
Koller Jens
2234
Albrecht Juergen
2230
Babrikowski Peter, Dr.
2226
Hahn Markus
2225
Rolle Eric
2224
Koelsch Maximilian
2223
Cherny Andrey
2218
Dorst Johannes
2216
Meyner Hannes
2215
Dreyer Michael, Dr.
2213
Gerber Peter
2212
Starke Dieter, Dr.
2211
De Visser Leon
2204
Sieber Stephan
2193
von Rahden Arvid
2193
Hillmann Michael
2184
Guenther Christian
2180
Kuenstler Christian
2179
Heyder Florian
2175
Urban Lars
2174
Prudlo Simon
2170
Schwenkreis Thomas
2169
Werner Albrecht
2169
Konrad Lutz, Dr.
2166
Broemel Richard
2155
Holvason Juri
2146
Riedel Finn
2145
Koch Markus
2143
Guenther Andreas
2143
Rudnizki Sergej
2139
Grieger Thomas
2130
Schmidt Arnd
2128
du Maire Jerome
2119
Schmuck Helmut
2113
Oparaugo Thomas
2108
Hartung Thomas
2108
Mysliwiec Joerg
2107
Rudolph Peter
2092
Prange Dieter
2079
Arbinger Roland, Dr.
2076
Rensch Toralf
2065
Buerckner Georg
2054
Bunke Wilfried
2038
Stiefel Roland
2034
Pflug Tanja, Dr.
2030
Syed Tareq
2030
Gulich Christian
2024
Gering Samuel
2012
Wiemers Holger, Dr.
1967
Bruening Ulf-Simeon
1963
Hartung Katja
1943
Knopf Felix
1929
Risius Philipp
1903
Jacob Hannes
1852
Richter Sebastian
1000
Korte Mario
1000
Philipp Michael
1000