SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
NSV Landeseinzelmeisterschaft 2013 B-Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Silies Martin
1854
Schneider Waldemar
1850
von Muenchhausen Joerg
1821
Newerla Alfred
1757
Hoppe Michael
1746
Neumann Tiemon
1729
Pfeifer Frank
1710
Seeber Helmut
1693
Bielstein Bernd
1674
ter Stal Sven
1659
Schmugge Jens
1651
Bischoff Norbert
1648
Menze Gerold
1644
Lai Hop Long
1633
Zozulin Ruslan
1620
Heckl Philipp
1614
Hilmes Benedikt
1609
Nuerenberg Marius
1602
Bick Lennard
1585
Salzmann Jan
1570
Enke Nils
1536
Rabe Fabian
1534
Eschholz Dario
1533
Balazs Kata
1514
Laubrock Sophia
1461
Gawollek Hans
1445
Torkler Wolfgang
1402
Mueller Friederike
1000
Weist Thorben
1000
Klein Florian
1000
Tenninger Joerg
1000
Kienel Michael
1000
Rossberg Jonathan
1000
Aden Keno
1000
Dannenberg Nicole
1000
Steffens Oliver
1000
Marach Jonas
1000
Krater Ruwen
1000
Wurdig-Falkenberg Georg
1000
Moenster Madita
1000
Schiller Jan-Hendrik
1000
Cegielka Michael
1000
Cordes Christina
1000
Brockmann Marc
1000
Santos Leonardo
1000
Glaser Maximilian
1000
Brinkers Niklas
1000
Reichelt Ole
1000
Graf Tristan
1000
Koepp Jan
1000
Umhang Tanja
1000
Schulze Lara
1000
Kueck Artur
1000
Muermans Ansgar
1000
Kaufmann Niclas
1000
Lau Theodor
1000
Mayen Paul
1000
Polster Christian
1000
Mildner Rudi
1000
Flauss Jessica
1000
Kittelberger Mattis
1000
Brunner Sophia
1000
Kutza Simon
1000
Buchloh Adrian
1000
Gahrens Juergen
1000
Da Silva Marco
1000
Thormann Georg
1000
Kabat Daniel
1000
Jaiser Bennet
1000
Heckmann Valentin
1000
Buchloh Falk
1000
Brandes Janis
1000
Diderle Konstantin
1000
Piontek Oliver
1000
Rajendram Reanosh
1000
User Sema
1000
Laubrock Johannes
1000
Zozulin Ilja
1000
Schmidt Frederic
1000
Schroeer Birgit
1000
Brunner Alexander
1000
Schulze Lukas
1000
ter Stal Lars
1000
Wosnitza Dennis
1000
Stimatz Ravi
1000
Nietsch Felix
1000
Scheidt Mike Niklas
1000