SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Cup SFGU RB (team) - 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kalegin Evgenij
2473
Jamilov Robert F
2423
Shafeev Rushat
2393
Glidzhain Gor
2363
Idrisov Ildar F
2286
Imashev Ildar
2279
Dolomatov Nikolai
2268
Taztdinov Robert
2182
Tangatarov Timur
2163
Ibragimov Maxim
2135
Antonov Semen
2100
Fakhriev Dim
2074
Idrisova Roza
2050
Butorin Andrey
2047
Khokhriakov Dmitry
2046
Absalyamova Karina
2044
Abelguzin Dinar
2042
Kondaratsev Denis
2020
Karimov Farid
1997
Garifullin Ildar
1991
Gainanov Ramzil
1977
Baiburin Ildar
1971
Valiullin Artur
1967
Vildanov Ruslan
1962
Valiullin Albert
1954
Kudojarov Mars
1949
Magafurov Artur
1921
Iskhakov Artur
1908
Jangurazov Albert
1898
Davtetkhanov Rafael
1880
Galjautdinov Ashat
1871
Khuzin Dinislam
1863
Nurieva Amina
1836
Evstafiev Dmitry
1832
Khasanshin Airat
1808
Okishev Grigoriy
1768
Afanasiev Dmitry
1765
Tavragov Rustem
1760
Khannanov Ruslan
1712
Nikolin Sergey
1702
Kudrjushova Elena
1689
Rakhmatullin Timur
1680
Zhuravlev Andrey
1656
Khatmullina Dilara
1651
Ganiev Renat
1621
Kosarev Gleb
1607
Kosareva Polina
1576
Shipitsyna Guzyal
1530
Tazetdinov Kamil
1529
Fakhurtdinov Ildar
1520
Gricunaite Iolanta
1434
Salikhov Linar
1000
Mukminov Nail
1000
Vorobiev Semen.
1000
Faskhutdinova Liana
1000
Davletshin Kamil
1000
Urazbakhtin Ruslan
1000
Enikeev Rinat
1000
Abzalov Lev
1000
Sukhanov Sergey
1000
Zorin Aleksandr.
1000
Talipov Rauf
1000
Zotov Aleksandr
1000
Sukhoplyev Pavel
1000
Baiburina Kamilla
1000
Gumenniy Evgeny
1000
Urmanov Ilgiz
1000
Shaimatov Rinat
1000
Zainetdinov Vadim
1000
Khomenko Aleksey
1000
Tuytuynov Vladimir
1000
Salimgareev Bulat
1000
Davletshina Roza
1000
Volkov Grigoriy
1000
Efimov Georgiy
1000
Mustafin Yury
1000
Zainulov Artur
1000
Isabaev Artur
1000
Asadullin Ilnur
1000
Gumerov Timur
1000
Vakhrushev Rodion
1000
Kalimullin Albert
1000
Akhmadiev Azamat
1000