SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Segunda División “E”. Temporada 2013.
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Nunez Campos Manuel
2119
Fernandez De Armas Luis
2024
Valdes Rivero Michael
2017
Duran Santiago Luis
2016
Fernandez Lorenzo Alberto
1906
Guerra Vidal Carlos
1896
Perez Pineiro Javier
1885
Soto Pesqueira Ernesto
1876
Bernardez Duran Tomas
1829
Docampo Garcia David
1821
Lorenzo Fernandez Eduardo
1805
Salgado Alonso Patricio
1791
Limia Vazquez Carlos
1768
Pardo Fernandez Rafael
1759
Pazo Nunez Emilio
1755
Diz Suarez Carlos
1754
Rodriguez Tojeira Jose Angel
1752
Garcia Perez Enrique
1751
Nunez Area Luis
1750
Carretero Garcia Ivan
1739
Alvarez Gonzalez Agustin
1693
Martinez Martinez Alejandro II
1689
Rodriguez Plana Jose Israel
1666
Lopez Carballal Alonso
1656
Reboredo Otero Carlos Alberto
1655
Araujo Valverde Jose Manuel
1638
Fandino Marino Alberto
1632
Lomba Gonzalez Sergio
1631
Estevez Iglesias Roberto
1615
Vilar Montesinos Miguel Angel
1611
Represa Perez Mireya
1608
Visconti Vaamonde Miguel
1577
Abal Cores Christian
1553
Simoes Gonzalez Rafael
1552
Represa Garazo Juan Manuel
1549
Charlin Rial Samuel
1549
Vazquez Alonso Francisco Javier
1543
Corredoira Otero Alberto
1507
Rodriguez Reboredo Angel
1499
Alvarez Dominguez Lua
1476
Lopez Carballal Sergio
1475
Gonzalez Rodriguez Ruben
1464
Lomba Gonzalez Daniel
1451
Taboada Fernandez Fernando
1450
Lomba Baz Antonio Jesus
1407
Fernandez Alonso Manuel Alberto
1336
Romero Gomez Javier
1000
Garcia Paz Martin
1000
Troitino Fernandez Antonio
1000
Tortolero Blanco Leonardo
1000
Casal Iglesias Alejandro
1000
Fernandez Fernandez Gabriel
1000
Aguado Fernandez Eva
1000
Blanco Lago Juan Carlos
1000
Bertolo Vila Manuel
1000
Gonzalez Ferradas Joaquin
1000
Perez Senin Mateo
1000
Quintas Alonso Jose
1000
Dominguez Perez Nicolas
1000
Carreira Fernandez Carlos
1000
Silva Gonzalez Miguel
1000
Bouzas Collazo Francisco Javier
1000
Gonzalez Rodriguez Roberto
1000
Lemos Martinez Sergio
1000
Penas Morales Guillermo
1000
Fernandez Alonso Roberto
1000
Iglesias Fernandez Avelino Ale
1000
Otero Martinez David
1000
Ben Alvarez Jose Manuel
1000
Gonzalez Fernandez Jose Luis
1000
Stoujinski Vladimir
1000
Lopez Maneiro Jose Manuel
1000
Martinez Pazos Laureano
1000
Fernandez Molins Andres
1000
Alvarez Castano Cibran
1000
Enriquez Pardo Manuel
1000
Abreu Rodriguez Isaac
1000
Leiros Figueiras Raimundo
1000
Carretero Garcia Enrique
1000
Fernandez Abalde Emilio
1000
Lorenzo Riveiro Diego
1000
Collazo Dominguez Alvaro A.
1000
Fernandez Garcia Carlos
1000
Palamidessi Vazquez Tomas
1000
Touris Otero Jorge
1000
Otero Outeiral Mariano
1000
Vicente Urbano Juan Carlos
1000
Pazos Campos Valentin
1000
Rodriguez Barros Abrahan
1000
Casal Armesto Pedro
1000
Aires Calvino Diego
1000
Marcos Atanes Daniel
1000
De Santiago De Santiago Jose Antonio
1000
Fernandez Troncoso Jorge
1000
Blanco Allegue Benito
1000