SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
WORLD AMATEUR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2012
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Ferreira Jr Walter
1998
Reyes Rios Juan Camilo
1996
Tqavadze Giorgi
1996
Liberman Alexander
1988
Vargas Mauricio
1986
Moreno Mora Jaime Alberto
1978
Ruffenach Alain
1971
Silva Jorge
1968
Kafetzis Georgios
1967
Lizarazo Doris Liliana
1966
Skytte Torill
1963
Giordos Vasilios
1959
Tsakiris Haralambos
1956
Pertaia Enver
1954
Musiienko Danylo
1952
Bes Michal
1951
Navarro Coloma Antonio
1946
Bessarab Vsevolod
1944
Gibbs Dominic V
1941
Ersoz Bartu
1936
Minas Ioannis
1930
Perez Laura
1929
Jorge Denrick Cabral Jose
1929
Corrales Isis Johanna
1929
Dimitrijevic Dragan
1929
Soilemetzidis Konstantinos
1922
Reinhardt Joachim
1916
Manelidis Savvas
1915
Strovskiy Mikhail
1913
Vazouras Theodoros
1905
Benavides Moncayo Olga
1903
Tsintsar Zoran
1901
Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes
1898
Kaushik Bhave
1897
Herda Christoph, Dr.
1897
Keeve Martin
1896
Fantana Marin-Dumitru
1892
Guarin Holmes
1888
Suuronen Petri
1886
Dierckens Sarah
1886
Avsitidiysky Andrey
1882
Nikoleris Evangelos
1866
Parnali S Dharia
1865
Lekh Mithawala
1865
Reis Virginia Lagrange M.
1864
Mohnblatt Daniel
1862
Alfven Jorgen
1856
Vivek.M.
1852
Andor Jorge
1852
Akinci Muzaffer Ege
1846
Tsolakidou Stavroula
1846
Hatzihrisafis Dimos
1835
Kirmeir Andreas
1832
Nikolaidou Eleni
1823
Nicholson John
1813
Iosifidis Evangelos
1812
Iosifidis Georgios
1809
Konya Attila
1803
Jeszenszky Jozsef
1800
Dhaheri Soltan
1774
Sandhya Goli
1768
Ahmad M Saleh Alzarouni
1763
Theodoropoulos Nikolaos
1754
Shamash Michelle
1752
Zisiadis Dimitrios
1751
Kosmidis Ioannis
1750
Papasimakopoulos Vasilios
1750
Mayed AlRashedi
1743
Hayuchi Viktor
1740
Georgiou Andreas
1738
Magkias Vasilios
1734
Bauer Matthias
1727
Bobke Laurenz
1711
Apostolakakis Konstantinos
1701
Al Zarooni Eisa
1695
Pena Mora Carlos
1688
Robis Dimitrios
1684
Johannesson Oliver
1677
Velizhanin Alexandr
1677
Wilson F Leon
1671
Stamidis Daniil
1667
Zygourakis Themistoklis
1666
Giannoulakis Lampros
1612
Goldie Thomas
1565
Mohnblatt Nicolas
1564
Kourtesis Dimos
1561
Rousos Ioannis
1471
Kilakos Dimitrios
1426
Panaidis Fragkiskos
1425
Pavlidis Pavlos
1403
Xanthopoulos Dimitrios
1377
Papaefstratiou Despina
1266
Anastasopoulos Christos
1233
Kokona Iliana
1000
Ariza Osorio Boris Alexis
1000
Papakostas Eleftherios
1000
Papakostas Kiriakos
1000
Riemann Claus
1000
Paetz Carsten
1000
Moscotes Fernando
1000
Hernandez Fierro Luis Eduardo
1000
Spathopoulos Diogenis
1000
Ahlqvist Esa
1000
Pein Jonathan
1000
Kaatiala Pekka
1000
Mobil Brito Jaime
1000
Havumaki Jani
1000
Luggya Vianney
1000
Vazouras Hristos
1000
Cedeno Romulo
1000
Vallianos Gerasimos
1000
Aristizabal George E
1000
Pasias Apostolos
1000
Onate Ana Milena
1000
Johnson Frank
1000
Zaitsev Kyrilo
1000
Vanacker Jeroen
1000
Stefan Victor
1000
Hadjiconstantinou Charis
1000
Isaak Solomos
1000
Pope Jessica L
1000
Aragonez Ferreira Ramon
1000
Dabrowski Mariusz
1000
Hadjinicolaou Andreas
1000
Novaes Cunha Andre
1000
Remus Elliot Luke
1000
Rousos Stamatios
1000
Kokona Eleni
1000
Remus Elliot Tai
1000
Xanthopoulou Anna
1000
Plaza Ipuana Luis Eduardo
1000
Goldie Eva
1000
Iatrou Konstantinos
1000
Karagiannis Emmanouil
1000