SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
5TH NORTH EAST
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Apollosana Mangang Rajkumar
2213
Dhar Rajib
2158
Khumukcham Sanjoy Singh
2156
Singh Bhogen R K
2142
Santanu Borpatra Gohain
2112
Trailokya Nanda
2100
Singh Y. Dhanabir
2065
Bangkim Singh
2055
Madhab Sarma
2049
Khumukcham Bhuban Singh
2049
Irengbam Sanajaoba
2047
Lalrinfela
1981
Kevilekho Zumvu
1972
Kahoshe Sema T
1958
Bipul Das
1958
Heikrujam Jacky Singh
1935
Lalnunsanga
1935
Yumkhaibam Shangkar Singh
1934
Atembi Laishram
1934
Lalawmpuia
1914
Singh Soram Rahul
1908
Sudhirsana Singh R.K.
1899
Shakespear L.
1889
Thangchungnunga
1865
Rakesh Chakravorty
1847
Rajesh Krishna Debbarma
1837
Subhajit Dhar
1832
Mahasweta Kumar
1822
H. Ibochouba Singh
1778
Gapur Dupit
1771
Shiny Das
1767
Rajdip Das
1767
Gurung Rakesh
1762
Nobleman Wanniang
1748
Hage Lasa Nado
1741
Yengkhom Pritam Kumar Singh
1736
Hiranya Das
1698
Raluk Dui
1689
Sutnga H.D.
1686
Lalrinhlua
1683
Acharya Leela Prasad
1680
Bobby Lyngdoh
1675
Indrajit Handique
1646
Phurba Wangial Bhutia
1568
Nabam Chada
1500
Lalngaihzuala
1458
Satabdajit S Baruah
1440
Khyllep Mc Enbok
1344
Singh Th. Nabachandra
1000
Dupit Tabu
1000
Singh Khongbantiabam Merajao
1000
Lalrinliana John
1000
Suraj Dey
1000
Mara Tapung Pogia
1000
Kalita Sapon Jyoti
1000
Rai G.B
1000
Tamin Nampi Giasing
1000
Doke Bigam
1000
Singh Sinam Lawrence
1000
Mac Rudolf Khyllep
1000
Lyndem Gary Brandon
1000
Bhutia Karchung
1000
Poudel Prabhakar
1000
Tapi Shah
1000
Nalo Dr. Taga
1000
Dupit Tachung
1000
Lyngdoh Alisha
1000
Lepcha Johna
1000
Konia Gandhi
1000
Gurung Rahul
1000
Pradhan Bhuwan Prakash
1000
Delta S
1000
Alex Khundongbam
1000
Sushmita Lama
1000
Lalrinmawia
1000
Kayang Nabam
1000
Manoj Joshi
1000
Gurung Mukul
1000
Konsam Jiban Singh
1000
Anurag Kalita
1000
Sharma Durga Prasad
1000
Lalmuanzova Isaac
1000
Shreya Sharma
1000
Denzongpa Jigdal
1000
Das Dwijen
1000
Dhanjit Deka
1000
Bhola Gunung
1000
Thakuri Bikash
1000
Abhilekh Mahanta
1000
Gurung Rohit
1000
Tamang Thendup
1000
Roy Manoj Kumar
1000
Ahmed Aquid Wasim
1000
Changkakoti Chayanika
1000
Meitei Sansam Bikramjit
1000
Giri M K
1000
Subba Bishwas
1000
Singh Soram Chandramani
1000
Ghimiray T P
1000
Gurung Priyankar
1000
Thakur Monoj Lall
1000
Dev Shivani
1000
Gurung Pushpa
1000
Rai Shawn Kr
1000
Yumkhaibam Yaisana Devi
1000
Chettri Dinesh
1000
Hillol Debnath
1000
Brainy R.K
1000
Lepcha Lal Bir
1000
Bonney Joanes Kharbani
1000
Qayyam Cheman
1000
Pranisha Gurung
1000
Nabajit Bura Gohain
1000
Rai Dhiraj Mani
1000
Rai Sejal
1000
Basnett Kishore
1000
Ramkinlova L
1000
Sharma Shri Kumar
1000
Rai Supriya
1000
Singh Mohan Prasad
1000
Bhandari Prem Prasad
1000
Dahal Krishna
1000
Basnett Yam Maya
1000
Subba Saurab
1000
Gyamar Papu
1000
Chettri Bhoj Bahadur
1000
Basnett Lila
1000
Chettri Deepa
1000
Gurung Manisha
1000
Khyllep Maffishisha
1000
Plawan Bristi
1000
Khawas Roshan
1000
Adhikari Duryodhan
1000
Lyngkhoi John Kennedy
1000
Thapa Dekendra Kr
1000
Rai Saurab
1000
Acharya Garab
1000
Roy Manish
1000
Rishi Manjir
1000
Tamang Jamyang
1000
Tamang Sai Priya
1000
Sharma Kaushal
1000
Keshri Sudhir Kr
1000
Dahal Aswin
1000
Chettri Pranay
1000
Sharma Bipul Kr
1000
Sharma Shyam Prasad
1000
Bishkarma Binay
1000
Luitel Homnath
1000
Jigdal Jangpo Bhutia
1000
Bishkarma Bivek
1000
Sharma Aditya
1000
Chettri Susmita
1000
Angom Nirmala
1000
Indrani Dev
1000
Chhetri Priya
1000
Pradhan Namita
1000