SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2012 - Nord Pas-de-Calais - Part 2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tillet Louis-Juan
2221
Marchyllie Bruno
2134
Feryn Benjamin
2116
Isufi Ermal
2094
Lesot Jeremy
2090
Feryn Alexandre
2088
Bosch Joachim
2087
Goncalves Laurent
2079
Boudrenghien Francois
2055
Bourdeaud'huy Thomas
2052
Marciniak Marcel
2044
Guilbert Jean-Louis
2042
Peurton Frederic
2030
Dauchy Stephane
2007
Dumas Victor
2004
Debailleul Pierre
1999
Hennion David
1999
Fleurquin Boris
1983
Renard Stephane
1963
Wallerand Konrad
1957
Maufroid Loic
1954
Boumediene Boucif
1953
Hetman Freddy
1952
Chokouhian Ahmad
1946
Manet Eric
1944
Fovet Sebastien
1934
Roche Laurent
1931
Brunel Julien
1930
Petitprez Laurent
1928
Degand Alain
1926
Demuys Maxime
1923
Vandemeulebrouck Renaud
1911
Havez Matthieu
1907
Canel Michel
1905
Levers Thierry
1898
Gaillard Bruno
1886
Gallet Antoine
1885
Zerbib Claude
1885
Coupez Stephane
1877
Fayon Alexandre
1872
Dvorsak Hans
1871
Gillis David
1870
Potdevin Mickael
1865
Delescluse Philippe
1862
Fey Werner
1856
Geujon Jean-Charles
1855
Bourgeois Jean-christophe
1852
Vandervorst Marc
1850
Engster Matthieu
1848
Vermelle Florent
1847
Leroy Patrick
1842
Molin Laurent
1840
Polat Pierre
1838
Symoens David
1837
Pavillon Guillaume
1836
Ruhant Anthony
1835
Przybylek Clement
1835
Lucas Jean
1833
Koscielny Edmond
1832
Gherissi Khalid
1832
Fabre Laurent
1832
Godet Robin
1825
Herrebrecht Pierre
1824
Baude Christian
1821
Labbe Regis
1820
Verhaeghe Jean-Frederic
1806
Paquet Tony
1793
Blampin Cedric
1791
Accettone Gregory
1787
Warnault Pierre
1783
Depret Francois
1782
Oprandi William
1781
Sabe Aurelien
1775
Giraud Jean-Baptiste
1771
Declercq Jean
1770
Perard Pascal
1769
Wadoux Philippe
1769
Delannoy Frederic
1767
Christophe Lucie
1766
Franek Jan
1766
Montoir Gilles
1764
Blot Philippe
1759
Fersi Sofiane
1757
Rohart Quentin
1749
Dupont Victor
1748
Siauve Julien
1747
Christophe Jean-luc
1746
Sauve Philippe
1744
Debevere Francois-xavier
1742
Landi Pierre
1740
Tison Freddy
1734
Spilmont Frederic
1733
Lambert Rene
1728
Toussaint Renaud
1727
Marcinkowski Andre
1726
Fontaine Jean-Michel
1724
Pietrowski Patrick
1720
Przybylek Patrick
1717
Drache Daniel
1716
Devulder Pierre
1716
Benoit Guy
1715
Delassus Sebastien
1714
Rodrigues Michel
1713
Fleurquin Bryan
1712
Bougel Claude
1710
Eeckhout Jean-louis
1705
Naulin Nicolas
1705
Brelot Loic
1704
Fevrier Edwige
1700
Aernouts Ludovic
1699
Lefebvre Serge
1699
Lefebvre Jerome
1696
Dubois Philippe
1695
Fleurquin Bastien
1694
Faille Alex
1691
Foucque Patrice
1688
Tawegoum Ivan
1683
Wojtkowski Baptiste
1678
Dembinski Louis
1678
Lemoine Jean-Pierre
1676
Bossut Louis
1675
Coze Jean-claude
1674
Tourille Daniel
1673
Gravez Bruno
1672
Ganty Marc
1670
Beaussart Alexandre
1667
Oziol Joris
1665
Damarez Philippe
1665
Chevance Gerard
1663
Renard Jean-Francois
1659
Paris Pierre-Julien
1656
Lopez Raphael
1652
Poissonnier Jean-Louis
1650
Coudenis Christian
1633
Zoonekynd Philippe
1628
Van De Water Marc
1625
Santacreu Antoine
1605
Perche Louis
1600
Fleurquin Jean-Pierre
1593
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
1589
Morelle Didier
1588
Rocchia Alain
1586
Devaux Jean-marc
1584
Jossien Jean
1576
Billet Philippe
1573
Desauty Gerard
1565
Pawlak Philippe
1564
Taro Franck
1562
Groux Lionel
1559
Turquet Bruno
1559
Geay Philippe
1557
Dupont Daniel-noel
1557
Kopijka Jackie
1552
Rojo Pablo
1550
Dassonneville Philippe
1548
Valentin Olivier
1547
Almudi Richard
1544
Coulon Valentin
1534
Platel Ange
1526
Rojo Valentin
1517
Troadec Valentin
1512
Belloc Clemence
1504
Malaret Simeon
1500
De Troch Jean-Pierre
1475
Podvin Antoine
1467
Merlen Ludovic
1440
Baillie Andre
1435
Coloos Alexandre
1404
Damotte Quentin
1388
Beviere Herve
1373
Chaignet Lucas
1370
Drouin Philippe
1347
Vignon Pierre
1336
Vasseur Serge
1311
Castien Annie
1277
Delporte Denis
1000
Moniez Jean-Christophe
1000
Cnockaert Herve
1000
Rocchia Didier
1000
Malsagne Gerard
1000
Monfroy Jean-Paul
1000
Bugny Francis
1000
Krotkiewski Jean-paul
1000
Duponchel Claude
1000
Gokelaere Jean-Charles
1000
Fourmanoir Robin
1000
Coupez Pascal
1000
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie
1000
Streck Laurent
1000
Linsmeier Michel
1000
Gallaud Serge
1000
Boulet Frederic
1000
Bossut Constant
1000
Walle Guy
1000
Delobel Bernard
1000
Longbien Frederic
1000
Houzet Bernard
1000
Michalski Joseph
1000
Ramez Jean-Simon
1000
Tempet Franck
1000
Chailly Olivier
1000
Ternoise Christian
1000
Di Filippo Mauro
1000
Msallha Samuel
1000
Dupont Clement
1000
Vandermarliere Pierre
1000
Deglin Philippe
1000
Verdoucq Jean-noel
1000
Dehon Georges
1000
Bukowski Jedrzej
1000
Verslype Sylvie
1000
Catteau Christophe
1000
Clouet Philippe
1000
Capon Thierry
1000
Bart Maurice
1000
Huynh Kim Bang Mathis
1000
Choque Raymond
1000
Forobert Nicolas
1000
Wojtas Fabrice
1000
Marchyllie Gabriel
1000
Baude Simon
1000
Wascat Jean
1000
Poivre Alain
1000
Bazimon Alex
1000
Ducrocq Patrice
1000
Delboe Christian
1000
Hochet Frederic
1000
Dabrowski Laurent
1000
Paniez Fabien
1000
Lantoine Gauthier
1000
Ballenghien Bernard
1000
Venet Alfred
1000
Sys Emmanuel
1000
Juteau Patrick
1000
Alabart Jeremie
1000
Legenne Jean-guy
1000
Petillon Joel
1000
Fliniaux Vincent
1000
Lecluse Claude
1000
Santacreu Pierre Olivier
1000
Coutel Jerome
1000
Windels Francois
1000
Leclercq Olivier
1000
Lenoire Adrien
1000
Boussemart Patrick
1000
Rommelaere Stephane
1000
Wambergue Maurice
1000
Faivre Joann
1000
Dufrenoy Nicolas
1000
Level Michael
1000
Devos Marc
1000
Ponnet Jean
1000
Lemesre Jules
1000
Leriche Didier
1000
Lefevre Xavier
1000
Jeannelle Jean-Pierre
1000
Le Rol Quentin
1000
Locquet Francis
1000
Bertrand Stephane
1000
Briquet Daniel
1000
Budin Joseph
1000
Morel Arnaud
1000
Formosa Jean-Marc
1000
Nguyen Gael
1000
Devaux Bernard
1000
Delgorge Eric
1000
Walle Thibaut
1000
Fourthin Jean-Pierre
1000
Forget Fabrice
1000
Turcsak Jerome
1000
Vasseur Sylvain
1000
Capouilliet Sylvain
1000
Henne Jean-louis
1000
Berzin Serge
1000
Boulenguer Sylvain
1000
Mozgawa Patrick
1000
Broutin Antoine
1000
Thery Cecile
1000
Forget Jean Pierre
1000
Robert Perrine
1000
Hasnaoui Samih
1000
Mennesson Gerald
1000
Lechantre Baptiste
1000
Rosset Ghislain
1000
Trinel Amaury
1000
Brulin Louis
1000
Evrard Jean-Paul
1000
Briset Lucas
1000
Roccazzella Salvatore
1000
Gouriou Audrey
1000
Sokol Raymond
1000
Solombrino Louis
1000
Bele Charles
1000
Le Floch Valentin
1000
Wojtko Andre
1000
Lartigot Gerard
1000
Rochet Ambroise
1000
Renversez Errol
1000
Bor Jean-Michel
1000
Drache Mathieu
1000
Van Lanker Lucas
1000
Scantamburlo Michael
1000
Flajollet Isabelle
1000
Perrault Benjamin
1000
Van Staen Hugo
1000
Pittini Francois
1000
Lefrere Jean
1000
Widehem Enzo
1000
Valin Christophe
1000
Jarmusek Stanis
1000
Bocquet Remi
1000
Roland Arthur
1000
Brassart Gael
1000
Maria Emmanuel
1000
Houck Jose
1000
Wesolek Evan
1000
Piriou Theo
1000
Verniest Michel
1000
Lebrun Henri
1000
Darondel Marlene
1000
Cappelier Donovan
1000
Daumars Romain
1000