SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
10.BAYER Open
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Rotstein Jefim
2363
Khanukov Boris
2349
Ivic Roman
2304
Kniest Oliver
2293
Auer Martin
2292
Balduan Markus
2269
Negele Michael, Dr.
2250
Lemanczyk Thomas
2245
Wolfradt Dirk
2189
Peschel Andreas
2176
Ljuboschiz Alexander
2172
Keller Karsten
2168
Weimann Maximilian
2163
Kappelt Joerg
2149
Sockel Karl-Heinz
2132
Eulering Georg
2124
Block Wolfgang
2120
Pick Stefan
2103
Boehm Stefan, Dr.
2090
Kies Werner
2073
Puetzkaul Karl
2049
Schimpf Rolf, Dr.
2041
Brinkmann Sven
2040
Jiritschka Wolfgang
2038
Bosbach Jens
2020
Friedsam Manfred
2019
Scharff Klaus
2012
Speck Stefan
1983
Liebsch Felix
1981
Wirtz Uwe
1980
Birnkott Manfred
1976
Blumenthal Ralf
1965
Biessner Eberhard
1957
Vranidis Georgios
1950
Wolff Michael
1938
Witte Volker, Dr.
1934
van Schyndel Andreas
1930
Maczkowiak Thomas
1923
Ziabari Morteza
1923
Weinmann-Musset Manfred
1899
Heyn Peter
1895
Arnold Bodo
1883
Bigott Martin
1876
Elsweiler Karl-Heinz
1867
Gnass Arno
1847
Vranidis Athanassios
1845
Hoffmann Frank
1819
Baier Uwe
1818
Skiber Friedel
1771
Ringeltaube Denny
1759
Eschweiler Gottfried
1748
Karwatzki Hans-Juergen
1732
Granz Thomas
1730
Falge Rainer
1707
Wehr Guenter
1704
Rist Kurt
1662
Blomeyer Peter
1000
Themm Rainer
1000
Duexmann Marcel
1000
Hoffmann Hans-Paul
1000
Liebsch Ulrich
1000
Vitz Hans-Joachim
1000
Janssen Wolfgang
1000
Neumann Thomas
1000
Hoeper Heinz-Joachim
1000
Westphal Gerhard
1000
Schaefers Serge, Dr.
1000
Doering Mirko
1000
Meyer Stefan
1000
Decker Andreas
1000
Weber Jakob Martin
1000
Kolleck Wolf-Dietrich
1000
Yon Gregory
1000
Huemer Dominik
1000
Azimi Reza
1000
Froehling Ewald
1000
Jacobi Bernd
1000
Roder Stephan
1000
Seelig Jochen
1000
Wilde Christian
1000
Engels Immanuel
1000
Geilich Thomas
1000
Ramien David
1000
Plueckelmann Thomas
1000
Wotzka Anton
1000
Longerich Hans-Peter
1000
Puetz Viktor
1000
Teuber Alfons
1000
Klein Gunther
1000
Barche Uwe
1000
Balduan Karl-Heinz
1000
Rodewald Horst
1000
Schmidt Werner
1000
Kuhnert Klaus
1000
Khananayev Shalmi
1000
Neuber Max
1000