SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
3e LUCOPEN - Tournoi International d'échecs de Lille
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Turov Maxim
2658
Korneev Oleg
2597
Zhigalko Andrey
2590
Sumets Andrey
2587
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
2580
Maze Sebastien
2577
Degraeve Jean-Marc
2569
Arizmendi Martinez Julen Luis
2568
Manolache Marius
2561
Gozzoli Yannick
2549
Handke Florian, Dr.
2525
Pap Misa
2501
Vaibhav Suri
2494
Lagarde Maxime
2488
Flear Glenn C
2459
Guilleux Fabien
2447
Colovic Aleksandar
2436
Satyapragyan Swayangsu
2432
Bergez Luc
2428
Vassallo Barroche Mauricio
2421
Demuth Adrien
2417
Debray Christopher
2396
Dubessay Bastien
2372
Song Julien
2333
Simon Olivier
2323
Bellahcene Bilel
2321
Piasetski Leon
2287
Jablonski Noham
2280
Villegas Pierre
2278
Loiseau Quentin
2273
Migot Tangi
2268
Leconte Maria
2260
Bannink Bernard
2259
Geenen Marc
2245
Delorme Laurie
2225
Bharat Arjun
2210
Weill Roland
2203
Schartz Alain
2147
Kieffer Christian
2144
Mazet Julien
2141
Cau Benjamin
2125
Feryn Benjamin
2124
Noordhoek Henk
2115
Faure Stephane
2114
Van Vliet Dennis
2105
Valette Christian
2095
Roger Mehdi
2094
Feryn Alexandre
2088
Szylar Eric
2084
De Andres Gonalons Fernando
2084
Pliev Vladimir
2075
Van de Wynkele Eric
2074
Skutta Bernd, Dr.
2069
Di Cosmo Jonathan
2062
Dessenne Francois
2056
Maloberti David
2054
Sobry Sebastien
2046
Dhieux Francky
2034
Brouri Mohand Salah
2034
Feys Bert
2033
Tupet Guillaume
2023
De Leur Ben
2019
Rouffignac Tanguy
2018
Richter Goetz
2018
Vekemans Denis
2010
Dumas Victor
2004
Jonckheere Eric
2003
Lebon Joffrey
1994
Costello Colin A
1983
Dutreuil Raphael
1977
Stilmant Thierry
1974
Adrien Vincent
1973
Hartmann Dominique
1962
Veys Vincent
1961
Hajenius Willem
1958
Mestdagh Franck
1954
Mousain Antoine
1945
Peyre Camille
1944
Majcher Bernard
1943
Jimenez Martin
1942
Manet Eric
1938
Vandecasteele Louis
1927
Husson Cybele
1926
Wlogalski Olivier
1926
Vandemeulebrouck Renaud
1919
Urbaniak Patrick
1914
Bourgeois Florian
1910
Cardon Pierre
1906
Froment Theophile
1900
Manet Anthony
1895
De Lagontrie Jean
1889
Griffon Olivier
1885
Warkentin Jurgen
1881
Flick Antoine
1878
Aryan Chopra
1869
Dagonia Steve
1866
Ohayon Benjamin
1862
Penalver Francois
1851
Vandervorst Marc
1850
Van Steenkiste Luc
1843
Rosenauer Horst
1842
Benoughidene Ouaheb
1827
Figier Anthony
1818
Dorlet Nicolas
1813
Allemand Christian
1791
Sabe Aurelien
1788
Declercq Jean
1781
Warnault Pierre
1771
Vyvyan Philippe
1767
Cohen-solal Leo
1765
Wolfangel Claude
1762
Blot Philippe
1742
Nouali Djouher
1741
Lambert Rene
1730
Toussaint Renaud
1727
Vekemans Sylvain
1726
Duee Paul
1725
Tawegoum Ivan
1724
Rodrigues Michel
1716
Delbergue Alexis
1699
Faille Alex
1689
Warkentin Sabine
1686
Bourgeois Ludovic
1672
Dembinski Louis
1671
Lemoine Jean-Pierre
1668
Froment Victor
1661
Rouffignac Marie
1657
Caloone Thomas
1651
Szurhaj William
1642
Gonzalez Arnaud
1629
Perche Louis
1618
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
1615
Paris Pierre-Julien
1610
Mahieu Jacques
1602
Pruvost Alain
1581
Appa Beesuren
1566
Duflou Andre
1561
Deschuyteneer Lucien
1561
Geay Philippe
1553
Rojo Pablo
1550
Marie Olivier
1535
Blondel Francis
1526
Nourrissont Agnes
1507
Podvin Antoine
1490
Malaret Simeon
1489
Levinski Jean-Pierre
1480
Legrand Jean-pierre
1474
Podvin Celine
1464
Deliere Gabriel
1456
Canario Jonathan
1455
Wolfangel Jocelyne
1446
Baillie Andre
1435
Caloone Jules
1409
Mautin Arthur
1392
Degraeve Remy
1389
Chaignet Lucas
1373
Froment Josephine
1337
Claudon Andreas
1283
Castien Annie
1272
Podvin Helene
1257
Zachary Matheo
1204
Ramez Jean-Simon
1000
Klin Vincent
1000
Ballenghien Bernard
1000
Kitich Zeljko
1000
Poivre Alain
1000
Morel Arnaud
1000
Cabarrus Valentin
1000
Ponnet Jean
1000
Alloui-Cros Alix
1000
Houzet Bernard
1000
Chachiachvili Loma
1000
Shved Vassili
1000
Zachary Caroline
1000
Grave Julien
1000
Labejof Valentin
1000
Lartigot Gerard
1000
Lemesre Jules
1000
Perche Etienne
1000
Lamotte Estelle
1000
Manducher Matthieu
1000
Phulpin Theo
1000
Lannoy Remy
1000
Verniest Michel
1000
Fournel Theophane
1000
Darondel Marlene
1000
Perche Julie
1000