SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Sri Lanka Major Division Chess Championship 2012 Colombo
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Dissanayake R S
1979
De Silva Rasheen
1941
Munasinghe Lahiru
1931
Priyankara Chamil
1927
Gunasinghe W A T S
1909
Liyanapathirana Kasun V
1886
Ediriweera Shakthi
1877
Alahakoon T N
1871
Madumadha M Chaithika Samith
1859
Fernando J M Marlon P
1853
Munasinghe Shanaka
1817
Deshapriya S R
1802
Yaparathne B K B
1787
Kumara K P Sisira
1770
Abhimanyu Iraja
1764
Doluweera Dinul Thisura
1753
Doluweera Minul Sanjula
1744
Uyanhewage T K
1733
Jayathilake Mihirani
1726
Rathnayake Ganesh
1718
Kulasinghe S A Nipuna
1704
Viththiyatharan S
1700
Kumarawadu C S
1700
Gunaratne Mojitha Sathsara
1686
Amarathunga Subuddhi
1682
Fernando L V M
1673
Gamage Chathulanka
1650
Wickramasinghe Tharindu Nirmal
1648
Naotunna Dineth Nimnaka
1647
Obeysekara T A Sajith Chathuran
1628
Gamage Niketh
1628
Siriwardena R I Pasan Bhanuka
1626
Paul J S
1619
Inusha Leshan
1618
De Silva Chamindra
1610
Vithanage K V I S K
1607
Kuruppu Supun Dasantha
1598
Abeyratne Akila
1595
Gunarathna Dilshan Akila
1591
Chandula E D S
1587
Kapugama Binu
1574
Gunaratne Manisha Suchini
1570
De Silva Shelani
1565
Methmani Nelunika
1561
Kodithuwakku Arachchige Padmasi
1561
Charith Dilshan
1544
Hasanga K. M. Harith
1539
Deegoda S R
1527
Herath H G Anuja Probodhana
1525
Siriwardana Sheranga
1519
Ellawela Chaveen
1505
Wijerathne Surath
1501
Samarathunga Yasitha Ashan
1501
Weerasinghe Chamath
1491
Ratnayake Nadeesh Sahan
1488
Illukpitiya Dinindu
1426
Punchihewa Kokila Prageeth
1422
Lahiru N P G Sithija
1419
Sarathchandra Chanmitha Devin
1409
Nanayakkara J A K Saranath
1407
Wijesinghe Sadaru J
1405
Malinda S K A D J
1405
Hansaka W A Melan
1371
Liyanage Ranindu Dilshan
1325
Bandara R M Nisakya
1313
Wickramasuriya S P G
1000
Abeywickrama Sachintha
1000
Sriram A
1000
Attygalle Thushil
1000
Ellawela Suveen
1000
Perera Anupa
1000
Hettiarachchi C U
1000
Ranathunga Hirushan
1000
Peiris Asel
1000
Ratnayaka Nuwani
1000
Gunarathne H M M
1000
Siriwardena G T D
1000
Udayapriya Yeman
1000
Silva Pramuda
1000
Anddru A.
1000
Gunawardena D S A
1000
Attanayaka Amoda Yehen
1000
Askey Raveen Nimesh
1000
Amarasena Y Mathila Yubath
1000
Damayantha Isuru
1000
Gammarachchi O Dewpathi
1000
Wanigasinghe Nipuna Nandika
1000
Naotunna D R
1000
Weerasinghe Liviru Eranda
1000
Kiriella K G Nimesha Shalinda
1000
Kariyawasam M G A Udara
1000
De Silva Chonal
1000
Perera S N M
1000
Nanayakkara J A G Ganganath
1000
Kaveen Ishara
1000
Sothinathan N
1000
Ranasinghe Anuga Gavindith
1000
Weerasinghe Udaya
1000
Karunarathne D D W Gamini
1000
Ranathunga H R T Sandeepa
1000
Ariyarathne Binura L.
1000
Perera H N
1000
Praamuda W A Viraj
1000
Sathmina A. Sadeesha
1000
Pramoda Viraj
1000
Jayasuriya Yasasa
1000
De Costa Dasitha
1000