SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Taca AXDB 2011
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pinho Paulo
2168
Khodorov Anatoli
2160
Bolhari Orfeh
2122
Silva Luis Neves Da
2038
Costa Jorge
1997
Novais Carlos Joao Fernandes
1974
Goncalves Luis Augusto Soares
1964
Pinho Tiago Brandao De
1913
Gomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa
1911
Silva Antonio Araujo Da
1903
Cardoso Ricardo Antonio Gil
1894
Minakov Yaroslav
1889
Oliveira Maria Ines
1873
Romano Luis Miguel
1811
Martinho Nuno Miguel
1774
Belsley Alexandre
1756
Costa Vitor Manuel
1715
Dias Ivo Rodrigues
1705
Silva Fernando Alberto Freitas
1700
Machado Carlos
1672
Lemos Artur Jorge Capela Gomes
1668
Valimamade Munir Asharafali
1651
Gomes Rui Pedro
1642
Melo David
1618
Cruz Joao Filipe
1618
Pereira Carlos Marco
1607
Viana Eduardo Escudeiro
1606
Sousa Hugo Carneiro
1599
Costa Joao Sequeira
1594
Mano Alexandre
1584
Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira
1581
Guerra Joao Carlos Carneiro
1552
Ferreira Pedro
1545
Silva Nuno Miguel
1529
Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite
1522
Silva Helio Joao Oliveira
1480
Rasteiro Rui Manuel
1474
Rodrigues Luis Filipe
1473
Azevedo Carlos Filipe Salvatori
1431
Campos Nuno Araujo
1398
Silva Mariana Sofia T.
1378
Dias Carlos Vieira
1375
Barreira Rui Filipe Da Silva
1254
Macedo Adriano Esteves
1000
Ribeiro Joao Miguel Castro
1000
Macedo Ricardo Filipe Cardoso
1000
Fonseca Joao Daniel Rebelo
1000
Silva Jorge Alexandre
1000
Costa Filipe Miguel Linhares
1000
Rasteiro Beatriz
1000
Rodrigues Joao Pedro Morais
1000
Ribeiro Francisco R Castro
1000
Almeida Monteiro Claudia
1000
Baptista Rui
1000
Santos Jose Miguel Sereno
1000
Fonseca Luis Pedro Pereira
1000
Tarkivskyy Maksym
1000
Ribeiro Luis Henrique Goncalves
1000
Guimaraes Luis Filipe
1000
Oliveira Maria Elisa Ramos Ma
1000
Alves Joao Pedro Castro
1000
Silva Joao Luis Vaz Lima Da
1000
Mendes Pedro Machado
1000
Baptista Carlos Pedro Zaragoza
1000
Ribeiro Antonio Jose G.
1000
Silva Ana Ines Teixeira Da
1000
Pinto Diogo Jose Dinis
1000
Ribeiro Ana Beatriz G P
1000
Fernandes David Manuel Da Silva
1000
Peixoto Flavio Pimenta
1000
Martins Ricardo Filipe Faria
1000
Fernandes Antonio Jose Da Silva
1000