SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Zagorskaya Memorial
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tihonov Jurij
2450
Gorovets Andrey
2417
Smirnov Valerij
2360
Liutsko Igor
2342
Kocheev Aleksandr
2299
Meribanov Vitaly
2288
Khamitskiy Sergei
2285
Trifonov Denis
2284
Shirokov Andrey
2258
Harshkou Mikita
2249
Tsiganova Monika
2173
Sheremet Anton
2135
Svjatocho Andrej
2117
Sarychev Sergey
2096
Terzi Alexei
2080
Kusenkova Natallia
2056
Kustov Alexei
2036
Narva Triin
2004
Gordeenja Valerij
2002
Nikitenko Mihail
1996
Nevioselaya Maria
1954
Zhuk Ilya
1923
Kazakouski Valery
1918
Tashtimirov Farid
1893
Sergey Dmitriy
1875
Gabovits Ilia
1873
Andreev Eduard
1871
Vialichka Kiryl
1862
Burmistrov Evgeni
1835
Sirosh Ilja
1832
Morgaenko Ekaterina
1827
Palamarchuk Evgenij
1789
Borodachev Svjatoslav
1784
Lopatik Nikita
1768
Protsko Kateryna
1731
Mukovozchik Evgeny
1725
Deblik Oleg
1724
Motovilnik Jurij
1720
Gotin Evgeniy
1719
Zmushko Filipp
1716
Zaytseva Kira
1673
Tavakalov Stanislav
1668
Shevtsov Alexey
1666
Muzyka Alexandra
1665
Garnova Anastasia
1661
Goyd Vitali
1661
Kovalevsky Stanislav
1656
Smirnov Arseny
1654
Kazakova Ksenia
1649
Konyshko Ivan
1648
Norov Artem
1646
Pugachov Stanislav
1646
Zhuk Ivan
1641
Borisevich Maxim
1635
Loyko Viktor
1635
Popov Maksim
1629
Stsepkina Katsiaryna
1627
Kornilova Kseniya
1627
Zakrzheuski Vladislav
1617
Antonovich Tatiana
1616
Viazovsky Vladimir
1613
Zhuk Dmitriy
1611
Minald Andrey
1606
Orlov Aleksey
1585
Serankou Barys
1580
Shevtsov Stepan
1566
Sheshko Nikolay
1554
Nevioselaya Oksana
1546
Sobol Robert
1538
Molokovich Aleksei
1527
Rumak Danila
1525
Protsko Egor
1513
Petrova Anna
1407
Zenchenko Pavel
1383
Vushev Nikita
1000
Trofimenkov Vladislav
1000
Vakhitov Dmitri
1000
Volkov Vladislav
1000
Drapun Aleksandr
1000
Gulik Igor
1000
Russko Irina
1000
Skalaban Vitaliy
1000
Dolbieva Ksenia
1000
Koba Roman
1000
Ryzhkouski Vadzim
1000
Semenov V
1000
Sidorenko Ilia
1000
Vaitsiakhouski Yauheni
1000
Druchkov Egor
1000
Harkevich Anton
1000
Mitskevich Yauheniya
1000
Makovskiy Vladislav
1000
Dubinin Mikita
1000
Lishtvan Anna
1000
Rudik Roman
1000
Yantovski Nikita
1000
Karpovich Mark
1000
Khoronzon Daria
1000
Yakovlev Konstantin
1000
Korchevoy Semen
1000
Oleshkevich Andrei
1000