SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Team 2012 - Nord pas de Calais - Part 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tillet Louis-Juan
2231
Stawiarski Edmond
2167
Przymusinski Nicolas
2161
Marchyllie Bruno
2128
Israel Gregory
2120
Bertrand Xavier
2117
Feryn Benjamin
2103
Burgnies Stephane
2096
Isufi Ermal
2092
Feryn Alexandre
2076
Lesot Jeremy
2073
Ait Chaouche Samy
2071
Goncalves Laurent
2067
Sobry Sebastien
2067
Boudrenghien Francois
2065
Remy Joel
2052
Torres-Vargas David
2052
Naudin Yvan
2049
Marciniak Marcel
2036
Guilbert Jean-Louis
2029
Audin Thierry
2022
Dauchy Stephane
2012
Bodlet Frederic
2006
Silvain Thierry
2005
Hennion David
1999
Delboe Charles
1998
Atanasiu Nicolae
1998
Wahiche Geoffrey
1997
Debailleul Pierre
1995
Gilles Jean-Claude
1981
Lebon Joffrey
1981
Manet Eric
1976
Renard Stephane
1974
Mestdagh Franck
1964
Norek Arnaud
1963
Wallerand Konrad
1963
Dumas Victor
1961
Guidez Thomas
1958
Brunel Julien
1951
Fleurquin Boris
1946
Roche Laurent
1944
Chokouhian Ahmad
1942
Hetman Freddy
1941
Fovet Sebastien
1941
Demuys Maxime
1939
Levers Thierry
1933
Griffon Olivier
1917
Petitprez Laurent
1917
Degand Alain
1910
Degrave Geoffrey
1906
Urbaniak Patrick
1902
Pourrahnama Amir
1901
Havez Matthieu
1895
Gallet Antoine
1877
Ohayon Benjamin
1873
Symoens David
1872
Przybylek Clement
1869
Gillis David
1867
Coupez Stephane
1867
Delescluse Philippe
1862
Fayon Alexandre
1860
Zerbib Claude
1852
Engster Matthieu
1842
Gherissi Khalid
1841
Molin Laurent
1839
Fabre Laurent
1839
Vandervorst Marc
1838
Vermelle Florent
1835
Pavillon Guillaume
1835
Janssens Mathieu
1835
Leroy Patrick
1833
Giraud Jean-Baptiste
1830
Godet Robin
1827
Ruhant Anthony
1826
Polat Pierre
1824
Blampin Cedric
1821
Baude Christian
1815
Declercq Jean
1810
Blezel Eric
1808
Fey Werner
1807
Herrebrecht Pierre
1804
Koscielny Edmond
1799
Bocquet David
1795
Accettone Gregory
1793
Wadoux Philippe
1792
Paquet Tony
1791
Gouy Nicolas
1789
Depret Francois
1779
Chevalier Bernard
1779
Oprandi William
1779
Sabe Aurelien
1769
Perard Pascal
1769
Delannoy Frederic
1768
Fersi Sofiane
1767
Warnault Pierre
1766
Franek Jan
1765
Foulon Amadeus
1765
Christophe Lucie
1761
Blot Philippe
1756
Rohart Quentin
1756
Sauvage Christophe
1747
Drache Daniel
1742
Christophe Jean-luc
1740
Siauve Julien
1737
Spilmont Frederic
1733
Sauve Philippe
1731
Fontaine Jean-Michel
1730
Pietrowski Patrick
1730
Tison Freddy
1726
Landi Pierre
1723
Toussaint Renaud
1719
Delassus Sebastien
1719
Bougel Claude
1719
Lambert Rene
1718
Rodrigues Michel
1715
Marcinkowski Andre
1710
Fleurquin Bryan
1710
Fevrier Edwige
1707
Przybylek Patrick
1706
Brelot Loic
1705
Debevere Francois-xavier
1705
Dupont Victor
1704
Eeckhout Jean-louis
1703
Naulin Nicolas
1702
Benoit Guy
1702
Lefebvre Serge
1701
Foucque Patrice
1697
Fleurquin Bastien
1693
Aernouts Ludovic
1692
Dubois Philippe
1687
Faille Alex
1686
Bossut Louis
1679
Wojtkowski Baptiste
1678
Coze Jean-claude
1675
Lemoine Jean-Pierre
1673
Renard Jean-Francois
1673
Labitte Alain
1672
Beaussart Alexandre
1667
Oziol Joris
1665
Tawegoum Ivan
1665
Damarez Philippe
1664
Ganty Marc
1664
Dembinski Louis
1661
Gravez Bruno
1660
Chevance Gerard
1655
Lopez Raphael
1650
Paris Pierre-Julien
1646
Dupont Jean-pierre
1644
Poissonnier Jean-Louis
1642
Fleurquin Jean-Pierre
1641
Van De Water Marc
1629
Chmielina Maxence
1628
Zoonekynd Philippe
1623
Coudenis Christian
1620
Devaux Jean-marc
1610
Dassonneville Philippe
1601
Duflou Andre
1597
Wacrenier Jerome
1592
Morelle Didier
1591
Rocchia Alain
1586
Alloui-Cros Baptiste
1586
Desauty Gerard
1583
Perche Louis
1577
Almudi Richard
1559
Dupont Daniel-noel
1559
Groux Lionel
1559
Jossien Jean
1558
Geay Philippe
1557
Kopijka Jackie
1556
Rojo Pablo
1550
Turquet Bruno
1542
Valentin Olivier
1535
Platel Ange
1534
Pawlak Philippe
1532
Coulon Valentin
1527
Troadec Valentin
1521
Duquenne Eddy
1517
Blondel Francis
1514
Malaret Simeon
1500
De Troch Jean-Pierre
1475
Legrand Jean-pierre
1474
Podvin Antoine
1467
Baillie Andre
1443
Beviere Herve
1400
Damotte Quentin
1395
Coloos Alexandre
1392
Depoers Jean
1363
Chaignet Lucas
1349
Vignon Pierre
1336
Vasseur Serge
1333
Rocchia Didier
1000
Quaegebeur Jean-Marie
1000
Brulin Louis
1000
Coupez Pascal
1000
Bertrand Stephane
1000
Lefevre Xavier
1000
Locquet Francis
1000
Fourmanoir Robin
1000
Walle Guy
1000
Budin Joseph
1000
Trinel Amaury
1000
Lenoire Adrien
1000
Nguyen Gael
1000
Gajewski Jacky
1000
Bor Jean-Michel
1000
Boussemart Patrick
1000
Capouilliet Sylvain
1000
Venet Alfred
1000
Gokelaere Jean-Charles
1000
Msallha Samuel
1000
Potdevin Mickael
1000
Monfroy Jean-Paul
1000
Level Michael
1000
Hasnaoui Samih
1000
Forget Fabrice
1000
Boulet Frederic
1000
Clouet Philippe
1000
Catteau Christophe
1000
Ponnet Jean
1000
Gallaud Serge
1000
Bugny Francis
1000
Morel Arnaud
1000
Paniez Fabien
1000
Lantoine Gauthier
1000
Sayah Kelifa
1000
Pruvost Stephane
1000
Boulenguer Sylvain
1000
Capon Thierry
1000
Duponchel Claude
1000
Delporte Denis
1000
Evrard Jean-Paul
1000
Rommelaere Stephane
1000
Lhermite Antoine
1000
Le Rol Quentin
1000
Wallart Jean
1000
Dejongh Alexandre
1000
Belloc Clemence
1000
Formosa Jean-Marc
1000
Streck Laurent
1000
Krotkiewski Jean-paul
1000
Duquesne Bastien
1000
Guerin Francois
1000
Tourille Daniel
1000
Lo Boris
1000
Verniest Michel
1000
Szczerbinski Dominik
1000
Solombrino Louis
1000
Ducrocq Patrice
1000
Malsagne Gerard
1000
Dernoncourt Julien
1000
Ballenghien Bernard
1000
Drache Mathieu
1000
Faivre Joann
1000
Ternoise Christian
1000
Coutel Jerome
1000
Bar Simon
1000
Verdon Louis
1000
Delgorge Eric
1000
Delboe Christian
1000
Santacreu Pierre Olivier
1000
Petillon Joel
1000
Choque Raymond
1000
Bossut Constant
1000
Van Lanker Lucas
1000
Maria Emmanuel
1000
Jeannelle Jean-Pierre
1000
Bosch Gerard
1000
Leclercq Olivier
1000
Dang Matthieu
1000
Broutin Antoine
1000
Berzin Serge
1000
Mennesson Gerald
1000
Henne Jean-louis
1000
Linsmeier Michel
1000
Michalski Joseph
1000
Delobel Bernard
1000
Vincent Cecile
1000
Sys Emmanuel
1000
Facon Joel
1000
Dembski Herve
1000
Dupont Clement
1000
Dabrowski Laurent
1000
Marchyllie Jean-claude
1000
Debehogne David
1000
Windels Francois
1000
Defrance Julien
1000
Perrault Benjamin
1000
Lartigot Gerard
1000
Wambergue Maurice
1000
Lefebvre Thibaut
1000
Bourgain Louis
1000
Bukowski Jedrzej
1000
Tempet Franck
1000
Vasseur Sylvain
1000
Valin Sebastien
1000
Cnockaert Herve
1000
Poivre Alain
1000
Legenne Jean-guy
1000
Berquez Jean
1000
Chailly Olivier
1000
Sokol Raymond
1000
Sadet Jeremy
1000
Dehon Georges
1000
Longbien Frederic
1000
Gawiec Pierre
1000
Verquerre Regis
1000
Lecluse Claude
1000
Houck Jose
1000
Nowacki Eric
1000
Renversez Errol
1000
Bart Maurice
1000
Verslype Sylvie
1000
Rochet Ambroise
1000
Leriche Didier
1000
Bocquet Remi
1000
Briset Lucas
1000
Castien Annie
1000
Widehem Enzo
1000
Bele Charles
1000
Salome Sarah
1000
Lariviere Pierre
1000
Scantamburlo Michael
1000
Lelieur Bertrand
1000
Cappelier Donovan
1000
Jarmusek Stanis
1000
Moniez Jean-Christophe
1000
Briquet Daniel
1000
Flajollet Isabelle
1000
Darondel Marlene
1000
Dalfino Alexandre
1000
Piriou Theo
1000
Labejof Valentin
1000
Boitel Marc-antoine
1000
Wauquier Louis
1000
Troadec Christelle
1000
Gigniaux Anatole
1000
Walle Thibaut
1000
Troadec Berangere
1000
Ramery Lilian
1000
Remy Frederic
1000
Chene Clement
1000
Dufrenoy Nicolas
1000
Morelle Nicolas
1000
Rosset Ghislain
1000
Neveux Cedric
1000
Boulogne Christian
1000
Vandermarliere Pierre
1000
Gouriou Audrey
1000
Van Staen Hugo
1000
Przybylek Guillaume
1000
Devaux Bernard
1000
Remy Pascal
1000
Houzet Bernard
1000
Huynh Kim Bang Mathis
1000
Alloui-Cros Alix
1000
Fliniaux Vincent
1000
Bazimon Alex
1000
Decoopman Medhi
1000
Lavigne Jean-paul
1000
Chojnacki Maryan
1000
Le Rol Eric
1000
Wesolek Evan
1000
Perche Julie
1000
Pruvost Loic
1000
Lebrun Henri
1000
Valin Christophe
1000
Regnier Francis
1000
Thery Cecile
1000
Perche Etienne
1000
Alabart Jeremie
1000
Picavet Jean-Francois
1000
Phulpin Theo
1000
Rosaia Dany
1000
Juteau Patrick
1000
Veinand Pierre
1000
Pittini Francois
1000
Dumancic Marion
1000