SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
5th league SVK gr. A11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hrtko Vladimir
2136
Orolin Peter
2074
Prikler Bruno
2037
Sturc Jan
2031
Sipeky Ladislav
2020
Sturc Gustav
2019
Hudec Jan
2009
Vrba Michal
2006
Holubcik Marian
2003
Labar Eduard
2001
Goga Frantisek
1989
Hricak Vasil
1978
Hefka Vladimir
1976
Marko Stanislav
1966
Samko Karol
1953
Prochazka Jaromir
1945
Danada Ondrej
1944
Kirylov Julian
1920
Granec Stefan
1919
Koutny Pavel
1915
Puchovsky Ladislav
1903
Sklars Tomas
1898
Jancura Andrej
1893
Fuchs Ladislav
1878
Mikulasek Viktor
1871
Kersten Juraj
1868
Zdrazil Bohumir
1866
Androvic Peter
1863
Hoferek Peter
1863
Paulicka Ivan
1861
Priam Stefan
1855
Garaj Ivan
1851
Erdelyi Michael
1847
Olvecky Jaroslav
1844
Dolinsky Jaroslav
1839
Kopcok Michal
1828
Stefani Peter
1826
Skoviera Luboslav
1824
Dujava Daniel
1823
Durovka Stefan
1821
Kollar Jan Marek
1817
Kovacic Stefan
1810
Zacka Ladislav
1806
Lukac Peter
1803
Bukovcak Jaroslav
1795
Perasin Marian
1788
Marcek Jan
1787
Wassen Antoine
1782
Gremen Tomas
1781
Majchrak Jozef
1779
Marko Jan
1778
Solar Andrej
1775
Sucik Samuel
1771
Lancaric Tomas
1770
Zahorsky Michal
1766
Misanik Peter
1766
Kovac Michal
1764
Matusek Jan
1762
Zemianek Juraj
1760
Gonda Jan
1757
Kovac Daniel
1755
Pisar Juraj
1753
Bedac Jozef
1753
Beno Milan
1752
Karas Marek
1751
Molnar Viliam
1748
Volek Jan
1746
Oravec Lubos
1745
Halasz Michal
1740
Povraznik Peter
1733
Ballo Juraj
1730
Benova Zita
1730
Kedro Tomas
1721
Kuma Rudolf
1705
Karas Juraj
1695
Stipanic Pavol
1695
Rintel Boris
1692
Slobodnikova Sona
1684
Vlckova Hana
1683
Macko Peter
1681
Meszaros Vojtech
1678
Kysel Jozef
1666
Butora Frantisek
1665
Kevicky Rastislav
1660
Tomcik Leon
1659
Nagy Edmund
1658
Romhanyi Milan
1651
Rozarova Katarina
1651
Lintner Igor
1648
Ashcroft Carl
1641
Michal Viktor
1639
Illovsky Michal
1632
Moravcik Peter
1631
Cebo Vladimir
1611
Kevicka Lucia
1584
Belas Jozef
1578
Hatala Peter
1551
Vrtiakova Anna
1540
Aubrecht Alexander
1514
Dobrucky Miroslav
1484
Macko Miroslav
1469
Kvasnica Michal
1000
Vaverka Miroslav
1000
Valach Andrej
1000
Tittel Emil
1000
Polak Pavol
1000
Labath Pavel
1000
Kalita Anton
1000
Havrila Martin
1000
Ferik Andrej
1000
Vodicka Ivan
1000
Racko Jan
1000
Zavadsky Ondrej
1000
Boldocki Rastislav
1000
Ciganek Jaroslav
1000
Sosovicka Vladimir
1000
Vas Jozef
1000
Kosper Peter
1000
Klimova Maria
1000
Skripek Jan
1000
Hanker Lubomir
1000
Liscak Peter
1000
Beranek Tomas
1000
Rajcani Jakub
1000
Kulik Juraj
1000
Ivanic Martin
1000
Zuzik Emil
1000
Chren Ondrej
1000
Bol Jozef
1000
Kalny Tomas
1000
Kis Tomas
1000
Meszaros Martin
1000
Caplovic Jan
1000
Manasek Vladimir
1000
Belosovic Pavol
1000
Suchansky Jakub
1000
Kravar Peter
1000
Sibert Adam
1000
Juhaniak Lubomir
1000
Stecko Ivan
1000
Sklar Martin
1000
Guldan Michal
1000
Chovanec Peter
1000
Stancek Stefan
1000
Krajcovic Jakub
1000
Romhanyi Milan
1000
Musaev Urmat
1000
Smelko Eduard
1000
Vavrak Jan
1000
Dubnicka Stefan
1000
Barta Ondrej
1000
Stofa David
1000
Lanik Miroslav
1000
Vilagi Peter
1000
Lichner Peter
1000
Fabana Tibor
1000
Krajci Stefan
1000
Piatro Anton
1000
Machalik Juraj
1000
Starovic Tomas
1000
Psotny Martin
1000
Portes Peter
1000
Holubek Peter
1000
Straka Tomas
1000
Vojtko Robert
1000
Mauritz Robert
1000
Belak Milan
1000
Sosovicka Jakub
1000
Dinzik Jan
1000
Starovic Martin
1000
Vinklarek Alojz
1000
Fonod Zigmund
1000
Dang Minh Huy
1000
Danielik Ladislav
1000
Brezina Igor
1000
Gemza Dusan
1000
Novak Martin
1000
Klacansky Peter
1000
Husar Andrej
1000
Eisenhammer Juraj
1000
Jurikova Katarina
1000
Ondrejkova Alzbeta
1000
Sarandi Ludovit
1000
Hegedusova Monika
1000
Seleng Simon
1000
Lintner Igor
1000
Vasil Patrik
1000
Nagy Ladislav
1000
Padysak Matus
1000
Ruzicka Miroslav
1000
Marko Ondrej
1000
Belak Matus
1000
Steiner Michal
1000
Forro Jakub
1000
Chodak Ivan
1000
Sadovsky Julius
1000
Vancu Roman
1000
Rohacek Pavol
1000
Blizman Marian
1000
Vrbensky Jozef
1000
Greppel Pavol
1000
Brabec Juraj
1000
Brhlovic Juraj
1000
Mazanec Peter
1000
Dubovsky Dominik
1000
Ziacik Pavol
1000
Kevicka Ingrid
1000
Kriz Miroslav
1000
Misik Rudolf
1000
Chromek Daniel
1000
Vlcek Milan
1000
Orolin Jan
1000
Slugenova Bozena
1000
Monosi Jan
1000
Pleva Lukas
1000
Bujnovsky Jan
1000
Chudy Vladimir
1000
Valovic Matus
1000
Kruzliak Stefan
1000
Kis Ladislav
1000
Ragan Stanislav
1000
Schoneckerova Eva
1000
Barnas Michal
1000
Hrabovsky Pavol
1000
Tillner Jozef
1000
Jakubik Viliam
1000
Dunlop Tichomir
1000
Szucs Alexander
1000
Nguyen Jakub
1000
Vacho Jozef
1000
Paulovic Miroslav
1000
Zajac Jozef
1000
Buransky Jozef
1000
Pozar Daniel
1000
Paulovic Tomas
1000
Kevicky Patrik
1000
Stolcova Michaela
1000
Lukac Adam
1000
Bellay Ondrej
1000
Kong Joseph
1000
Eke Denis
1000
Litvik Alex
1000
Kompas Igor
1000
Hricoviny Matus
1000
Klacik Ondrej
1000
Fojtik Robert
1000
Jurak Marian
1000
Halas Marian
1000