SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Veszprem County Team Ch R 1-7
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Bodo Bence
2113
Paksa Rudolf
2100
Genda Karoly
2091
Adrian Robert
2091
Palla Gyorgy
2082
Jonas Peter
2052
Csaba Arpad
2043
Bencsura Barnabas
2030
Babocs Gyula
2019
Vajda Attila
2019
Barczay Sandor
1998
Besenyi Tibor
1996
Mezei Zsolt
1992
Egresi Mate
1987
Kovacs Andras
1985
Veber Richard
1971
Bauer Attila
1970
Lejer Sandor
1969
Novak Attila
1968
Parej Jozsef
1964
Hlavacs Krisztian
1956
Geroly Jozsef
1955
Salavecz Gergely
1951
Szabo Balazs
1951
Ludvai Zsolt
1948
Jachym Dorina
1946
Kiss Zoltan
1944
Domonkos Andras
1942
Lovasz Barnabas
1941
Simai Laszlo
1939
Juhasz Nagy Sandor
1934
Horvath Mark
1933
Kaufmann Attila
1912
Horvath Lajos
1909
Timar Tibor
1908
Vincze Otto
1906
Buzas Gyula
1905
Bakos Nandor
1905
Pongracz Emil
1899
Papp Karoly
1872
Raba Rudolf
1869
Horvath Rudolf
1863
Varga Gyula
1859
Rot Norbert
1856
Laszlo Peter Miklos
1855
Gyutai Nandor
1841
Szalay Janos Dr.
1840
Katona Gyorgy
1839
Kiss Csaba
1837
Toth Kristof Istvan
1834
Thar Ferenc
1832
Javor Janos
1817
Kovacs Sandor
1812
Duffner Attila
1808
Vegvari Ferenc
1787
Treligyik Tamas
1768
Arvai Eszter
1759
Peszleg Palma
1757
Becsi Janos
1753
Simon Istvan
1752
Palfi Zoltan
1752
Szabo Dorina
1751
Domonkos Norbert
1747
Szabo Vilmos
1742
Acs Marton
1738
Soos David
1737
Domonkos Jozsef
1725
Kaufmann Peter
1707
Lajko Balazs
1691
Kerecsenyi Zoltan
1687
Farkas Jozsef
1674
Mayer Attila
1671
Tigyi Fanni
1665
Markovics David
1663
Egresi Kristof
1661
Kovacs Ivan
1655
Szijarto Szilard
1644
Holczbauer Florian
1642
Egyed Erno
1626
Horvath Lajos Dr.
1621
Buzas Bertalan
1620
Erseki Tamara
1617
Markovics Tamas
1606
Szabo Laszlo
1563
Laszlo Evelin
1551
Gaal Sandor
1550
Domonkos David
1541
Langi Istvan
1536
Halaszi Csaba Peter
1535
Szabo Benjamin
1531
Molnar Tibor
1528
Korosi Eszter
1507
Kocsis Deak Titanilla
1456
Kekk Laura
1438
Erseki Aron
1403
Gerencser Csaba
1000
Gocze Zoltan
1000
Morvai Balazs
1000
Magyar Attila
1000
Kaufmann Kristof
1000
Pirka Karoly
1000
Lukacs Imre
1000
Bakonyi Arpad Dr.
1000
Hamarits Zsolt
1000
Bakos Balazs
1000
Margl Roland
1000
Czingler Sandor
1000
Mogor Tamas
1000
Krivacsy Gyula
1000
Dobrontei David Bence
1000
Gyenese Zoltan
1000
Janzso Patrik
1000
Abraham Andras
1000
Gyorffy Attila
1000
Kiraly Botond
1000
Kiss Zoltan
1000
Kurics Laszlo Endre
1000
Sashalmi Adam
1000
Kiraly Botond
1000
Kerpics Valentin
1000
Kovacs Benjamin
1000
Nesztor Tamas Dr
1000
Bakos Tamas
1000
Bencze Balazs Dominik
1000
Juhasz Judit
1000
Kekk Sandorne
1000
Reti Boldizsar Tibor
1000
Turcsi Zsombor
1000
Kathi Biborka
1000