SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Landesliga Wien
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Adam Gunther
1000
2.
Albadri Abd Al Sattar
1000
3.
Alvir Aco
1000
4.
Bachofner Andreas
1000
5.
Badstueber Karl
1000
6.
Balinov Ilia
1000
7.
Ballik Thomas
1000
8.
Banas Jan
1000
9.
Bechmann Gerhard
1000
10.
Biberle Bernhard
1000
11.
Bilek Thomas
1000
12.
Blatny Frantisek
1000
13.
Boehsmueller Raimund
1000
14.
Borek Jutta
1000
15.
Boruchovsky Avital
1000
16.
Bozinovic Boban
1000
17.
Brandner Stefan
1000
18.
Brustkern Juergen
1000
19.
Chulis Alexander
1000
20.
Cika Agron
1000
21.
Felkel Gernot
1000
22.
Frosch Erich
1000
23.
Ganaus Hannes
1000
24.
Hadjieff Dieter
1000
25.
Havlicek Josef
1000
26.
Herzog Heinz
1000
27.
Holzer Gerhard
1000
28.
Janetschek Karl
1000
29.
Druckenthaner Andreas
1000
30.
Eibersberger Manfred
1000
31.
Flury Samuel
1000
32.
Froeschl Felix
1000
33.
Fusi Christoph
1000
34.
Groetz Harald
1000
35.
Hansen Kay
1000
36.
Dueckstein Andreas
1000
37.
Grab Ratko
1000
38.
Haberberger Ernst
1000
39.
Hangweyrer Manfred
1000
40.
Herzog Adolf
1000
41.
Hinterhofer Hubert
1000
42.
Hofbauer Martin
1000
43.
Descovich Nicolai
1000
44.
Flitsch Guenther
1000
45.
Franzen Jozef
1000
46.
Fraunschiel Ursula
1000
47.
Haba Zdenek
1000
48.
Hangweyrer Roman
1000
49.
Hardt Christian
1000
50.
Hirsch Adolf Jun.
1000
51.
Kadletz Karl
1000
52.
Komora Andrej
1000
53.
Kuciel Wladyslaw
1000
54.
Kurz Alexander
1000
55.
Kwatschewsky Leo
1000
56.
Lovrinovic Christian
1000
57.
Jelinek Petr
1000
58.
Kalivoda Jaroslav
1000
59.
Kujovic Michal
1000
60.
Lnenickova Gabriela
1000
61.
Karlusch Albrecht
1000
62.
Krasser Margit
1000
63.
Kuba Guenter
1000
64.
Lau Ralf
1000
65.
Lenz Alarich
1000
66.
Locatin Marko
1000
67.
Mayr Thomas
1000
68.
Kleiser Gregor
1000
69.
Kreindl Helmut
1000
70.
Kummer Helmut
1000
71.
Kirschner Alexander
1000
72.
Kostic Vladimir G
1000
73.
Kuthan Andreas
1000
74.
Kosc Renata
1000
75.
Maly Martin
1000
76.
Palfinger Wolfgang
1000
77.
Rogetzer Klaus
1000
78.
Neulinger Manfred
1000
79.
Prager Manfred
1000
80.
Petrovic Drazen
1000
81.
Priehoda Vitezslav
1000
82.
Pernerstorfer Johannes
1000
83.
Ploner Ferdinand
1000
84.
Petschar Hans
1000
85.
Robitsch Hermann
1000
86.
Petroczi Thomas
1000
87.
Reschun Sascha
1000
88.
Roth Peter
1000
89.
Plank Franz
1000
90.
Sader Michael
1000
91.
Sandhu Mario
1000
92.
Posch Werner
1000
93.
Rittler Robert
1000
94.
Penz Harald
1000
95.
Nagel Herbert
1000
96.
Pammer Andreas
1000
97.
Pingitzer Harald
1000
98.
Stanka Wolfgang
1000
99.
Steiner Johann
1000
100.
Stuhlik Marko
1000
101.
Wirius Stefan
1000
102.
Seuss Oswald
1000
103.
Staudner Oliver
1000
104.
Sulyok Michael
1000
105.
Steiner Bruno
1000
106.
Waller Helmut
1000
107.
Schneider-Zinner Harald
1000
108.
Zetthofer Gerald
1000
109.
Somasundram Jayakumar
1000
110.
Weber Gerold
1000
111.
Wolfram Bernd
1000
112.
Schroll Gerhard
1000
113.
Wallner Alfred
1000
114.
Stichlberger Martin
1000
115.
Wiedner Robert
1000
116.
Schwaninger Wolfgang
1000
117.
Vokroj Rene
1000
118.
Wirius Johannes
1000
119.
Schwab Rene
1000
120.
Theissl Pokorna Regina
1000
121.
Vavrak Peter
1000
122.
Wukits Rene
1000
123.
Stranz Richard
1000
124.
Strauss Anton
1000
125.
Tibensky Robert
1000
126.
Steinert Martin
1000
127.
Schumi Manfred
1000
128.
Vitouch Anatol
1000
129.
Weinzettl Ernst
1000
130.
Schwaiger Michael
1000
131.
Weissel Georg
1000
132.
Schirmbeck Hannes
1000
133.
Sigl Martin
1000
134.
Wallner Joachim
1000
135.
Zaynard Andreas
1000
136.
Zuser Franz
1000
137.
Zsifkovits Robert
1000