SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
GER Teams Oberliga
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Ackermann Dennie
1000
2.
Albrecht Holger
1000
3.
Bachler Reinhard
1000
4.
Bauer Peter
1000
5.
Berezovsky Igor
1000
6.
Beyer Christian
1000
7.
Bibik Jura
1000
8.
Blank Oliver Kai
1000
9.
Boehm Martin
1000
10.
Born Mario
1000
11.
Braeuning Rudolf Wilhelm
1000
12.
Braig Frank
1000
13.
Bree Gerald
1000
14.
Carstens Andreas
1000
15.
Chudinovskikh Alexander M
1000
16.
Cieza Arcadio
1000
17.
Darga Klaus
1000
18.
Escher Thomas
1000
19.
Fahnenschmidt Gerhard
1000
20.
Hahnewald Peter
1000
21.
Heinatz Thomas
1000
22.
Huber Armin
1000
23.
Eisele Steffen
1000
24.
Estrada Nieto Julian
1000
25.
Flohr Marco
1000
26.
Gabriel Robert
1000
27.
Gelfenboim Jaroslaw
1000
28.
Gheng Josef
1000
29.
Gritsch Gabriel
1000
30.
Haas Wilhelm
1000
31.
Heinl Thomas
1000
32.
Herz Thomas
1000
33.
Dueren Jerome
1000
34.
Frick Christoph
1000
35.
Gabriel Josef
1000
36.
Gerstenberger Heinz
1000
37.
Held Paul
1000
38.
Hoensch Matthias
1000
39.
Dietzel Jan-Arthur
1000
40.
Fochtler Ekkehard
1000
41.
Funke Detlev
1000
42.
Gerhardt Peter-Michael
1000
43.
Hoersch Heiner
1000
44.
Hoeschele Hans-Ulrich
1000
45.
Igney Volkhard
1000
46.
Misanovic Vesna
1000
47.
Lang Marc
1000
48.
Latzke Boris
1000
49.
Lutzenberger Reimund
1000
50.
Meier Thomas, Dr.
1000
51.
Kruck Matthias
1000
52.
Lindemann Stefan
1000
53.
Meschke Andreas
1000
54.
Khadempour Farhad
1000
55.
Messner Harry
1000
56.
Migl Dieter
1000
57.
Kruck Daniel
1000
58.
Lach Bernhard
1000
59.
Maeurer Christoph, Dr.
1000
60.
Rapp Uwe
1000
61.
Quist Sven Roy, Dr.
1000
62.
Rabl Joerg-Stefan
1000
63.
Rau Hannes
1000
64.
Niklasch Oliver
1000
65.
Ortmann David
1000
66.
Roth Juergen Eugen
1000
67.
Pohl Walter
1000
68.
Raedeker Bernd
1000
69.
Schmidt Olaf
1000
70.
Schmitt Axel
1000
71.
Schmid Wolfgang
1000
72.
Sewarte Udo
1000
73.
Schmittdiel Eckhard
1000
74.
Sturm Bernhard
1000
75.
Werner Marc
1000
76.
Sieglen Joachim, Dr.
1000
77.
Schmid Hartmut
1000
78.
Schneider Bruno
1000
79.
Sinz Bernhard
1000
80.
Teufel Juergen
1000
81.
Vokac Marek
1000
82.
Schlais Harald
1000
83.
Schuck Sebastian
1000
84.
Weber Klaus
1000
85.
Wittmann Ralf
1000
86.
Weiss Andreas
1000
87.
Wutzke Roland
1000
88.
Werner Bernd-Michael
1000
89.
Weigand Bernhard
1000
90.
Schwarzburger Lothar
1000