SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.CZE League North PartII
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Status
1.
Adamec Antonin
1000
2.
Bargel Martin
1000
3.
Bayer Radek
1000
4.
Blahacek Evzen
1000
5.
Bores Miroslav
1000
6.
Bores Roman
1000
7.
Bretsnajdr Vladimir
1000
8.
Brezmen Pavel
1000
9.
Burda Roman
1000
10.
Chmelik Jiri
1000
11.
Chochol Libor
1000
12.
Chrz Pavel
1000
13.
Chura Jan
1000
14.
Dalecky Bretislav
1000
15.
Daniel Martin
1000
16.
Dlouhy Martin
1000
17.
Gutman Petr
1000
18.
Janda Zdenek
1000
19.
Dusbaba Karel
1000
20.
Horak Jiri
1000
21.
Duran Tomas
1000
22.
Fila Milos
1000
23.
Friml Antonin
1000
24.
Hala Martin
1000
25.
Hosticka Frantisek
1000
26.
Hrbolka Ladislav
1000
27.
Jandourek Lukas
1000
28.
Groh Jiri
1000
29.
Hacha Ales
1000
30.
Hadraba Vladimir
1000
31.
Havranek Miroslav
1000
32.
Horak Jiri
1000
33.
Horak Michal
1000
34.
Hrbolka Ladislav
1000
35.
Kopal Josef
1000
36.
Krsek Tomas
1000
37.
Marsalek Zdenek
1000
38.
Misicko Jan
1000
39.
Jinova Lucie
1000
40.
Jirka Jiri
1000
41.
Kaderabek Jiri
1000
42.
Melich Jindrich
1000
43.
Jina Jiri
1000
44.
Lamser Jan
1000
45.
Kotek Daniel
1000
46.
Kudrlicka Ladislav
1000
47.
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1000
48.
Loucek Vlastimil
1000
49.
Lastovka Jan
1000
50.
Kansky Pavel
1000
51.
Kozak Milos
1000
52.
Keller Daniel
1000
53.
Kosnar Pavel
1000
54.
Kural Jaroslav
1000
55.
Lacha Josef
1000
56.
Purnoch Josef
1000
57.
Novacek Jan
1000
58.
Pokrupa Marek
1000
59.
Papay Jindrich
1000
60.
Pick Stepan
1000
61.
Reitinger Petr
1000
62.
Petera Petr
1000
63.
Polasek Jaroslav
1000
64.
Pokorny Petr
1000
65.
Porebski Stanislav
1000
66.
Satransky Jaroslav
1000
67.
Urbanek Stepan
1000
68.
Vit Jiri
1000
69.
Vladyka Vaclav
1000
70.
Volfl Zdenek
1000
71.
Urbankova Eva
1000
72.
Sejkora Vlastimil
1000
73.
Sura Jaroslav
1000
74.
Sykora Ondrej
1000
75.
Sleich Jan
1000
76.
Trojacek Otakar
1000
77.
Zeithaml Radek
1000
78.
Vales Vaclav
1000
79.
Svacina Petr
1000
80.
Vaculik Martin
1000
81.
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
1000
82.
Vorisek Jaroslav
1000
83.
Zemanek Ivo
1000