SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
23 February tournament - 5 stage Blitz League series RT 2015-2016
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Hasangatin Ramil
2509
Askarov Marat
2467
Sharafiev Azat
2427
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2426
Isajevsky Anton
2403
Drogoon A.
2392
Khanukaev Marsel
2389
Kalinin Michail Borisovich
2380
Samusenko Maksim
2362
Gerasimov Ivan
2357
Krasilnikov Viatcheslav
2350
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
2346
Murtazin Bulat
2336
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2312
Konnov Oleg
2311
Pavlovski Yaroslav
2302
Nizamov Ildar
2302
Glukhov Alexander
2286
Galiev Azat
2285
Toropov Pavel
2275
Ambartsumova Karina
2272
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2265
Lukoyanov Andrei
2260
Zhitnikov Konstantin
2254
Korovin Mikhail
2244
Gazizov Ravil
2198
Lebedev Yury
2182
Iliushin Maksim
2174
Nagimullin Timur
2169
Malygin Alexander
2166
Galiullin Mikhail
2164
Kamov Igor
2163
Markelova Lubov
2104
Arzamasov Ivan
2096
Khazieva Elza
2094
Garafutdinov Ainur
2086
Sadykov Renat
2072
Ioffe Dmitry
2058
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056
Kuptsov Adel
2034
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
2031
Bulatova Kamaliya
2019
Artemyeva Olga
2006
Sharafutdinov Marat
1980
Safiullin Rafael
1972
Murtazin Ruslan
1964
Shafigullina Zarina
1953
Khanov Ramil
1952
Kozina Anastasia
1947
Kuznetsova Darya
1941
Khaziev Almir
1930
Borisov Artur
1924
Akhmetov Ruslan
1918
Pirmamedov Roman
1905
Zhafyarov Adel
1899
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
1876
Shkalikova Marina
1867
Peisakhov Imanuil
1866
Shakirov Bulat
1848
Salihova Lilia
1835
Gavrilov Georgiy
1832
Akifiev Kirill
1808
Bitkinin Ruslan
1805
Kurninov Andrei
1772
Setyukov Radel
1767
Danilova Rada
1724
Khafizov Emir
1688
Nikitin Georgy
1685
Aliev Emin
1664
Martynov Gleb
1621
Yakimova Mariya
1572
Tokareva Olga
1476
Mukaev Aleksey
1466
Khairullin Salavat
1447
Adiyatullin Timur
1419
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1368
Stakina Melissa
1332
Valiullin Rafael
1303
Nadrshin Timur
1222
Sayarov Artem
1214
Babkina Polina
1201
Belyaeva Roksana
1042
Belyaev Viktor
1000
Mikheev Vitaliy
1000
Grigorenko Andrei
1000
Demidov Andrei
1000
Galiev Floris
1000
Pashkov Viktor
1000
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
1000
Khairutdinov Rashid
1000
Sibagatov Idris
1000
Mukhametgaripov Ferdinant
1000
Bolshakov Sergey
1000
Kosterin Mikhail
1000
Mikhalev Igor
1000
Markelov Vladimir
1000
Rakhmatullin Azat
1000
Vorontsov Roman
1000
Zigangaraev Marat
1000
Zimnyakov Vyacheslav
1000
Groshev Dmitry
1000
Gimadeev Ramil
1000
Bolshakov Daniil
1000
Yakupov Marat
1000
Buydin Vyacheslav
1000
Khamatshin Marat
1000
Shimshek Ersan
1000