SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
69. ljubljanska liga -super liga
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Sebenik Matej
2515
Gostisa Leon
2412
Jelen Igor
2402
Srebrnic Marko
2383
Praznik Niko
2358
Stajner Samo
2358
Guid Matej
2347
Kavcic Zan
2325
Janzelj Tim
2311
Furlan Miha
2299
Justin Matjaz
2284
Plesec Damjan
2284
Drnovsek Gal
2274
Unuk Laura
2246
Trussevich Sergey
2244
Hiti Domen
2237
Mejak Severin
2222
Markoja Sebastijan
2217
Rozic Samo
2216
Karnar Marijan
2214
Bratko Ivan
2205
Plaskan Jure
2205
Janzelj Lara
2205
Gantar Jan
2195
Brezovar Matjaz
2187
Vidic Teja
2185
Kaps Darja
2179
Pirnat Saso
2168
Cetina Klemen
2159
Krumpak Hinko
2153
Debevec Blaz
2150
Praznik Anton
2141
Potocnik Primoz
2139
Kariz Peter
2126
Osolin Bojan
2122
Brcar Ales
2112
Sajn Simon
2106
Petek Primoz
2103
Rozman Mitja
2086
Orehek Spela
2083
Subelj Jan
2079
Ivanusa Blaz
2077
Novak Ksenija
2076
Rozic Adrijan
2073
Lucovnik Tilen
2054
Persl Bojan
2054
Solmajer Luka
2048
Kralj Samo
2035
Brcar Andrej
2033
Skok Joze
2033
Ocepek Marjan Ml.
2031
Leonardi Caterina
2031
Ursic Mateja
2011
Zupec Jan
1995
Kavsek Milan
1994
Turek Lan Timotej
1987
Mejak George
1981
Kobold Andrej
1978
Sadikov Aleksander
1970
Kodela Marko
1965
Bucar Natasa
1964
Hocevar Filip
1952
Ursic Jakob
1952
Kozarski Filip
1951
Juhant Igor
1951
Trebusak Anton
1946
Prosen Jure
1934
Nadvesnik Vilma
1926
Volcansek Robert
1917
Stanic Urban
1899
Cop Jaka
1893
Hozjan Erik
1873
Zupec Nejc
1863
Sivcevic Nusret
1860
Kosir Franci
1858
Okorn Nejc
1846
Novakovic Julian
1838
Cerkvenik Simon
1827
Pecnik Primoz
1827
Sotirov Pavle
1813
Kolar Drago
1808
Gorsic Jure
1800
Sotirov Slavko
1793
Poglajen Franc
1773
Cokan Mirko
1762
Trpin Alenka
1761
Nadvesnik Maja
1755
Marn Jan
1755
Pajnhart Tadej
1751
Perovsek Milan
1750
Svigelj Domen
1749
Zajc Jan
1747
Abe Aljaz
1746
Kralj Manca
1742
Hribar Andrej
1740
Novakovic Novica
1736
Novak Anze
1651
Abe Blaz
1650
More Erlend
1650
Kocmur Boris
1639
Jelen Miha
1615
Kmetic Val
1611
Straze Matija
1604
Unuk Jan
1595
Bajt Hana
1558
Vujic Nikola
1513
Unuk Robert
1477
Kozarski Aleksander
1475
Kmetic Andrej
1436
Paternoster Janez
1400
Mihelic Vesna
1386
Trplan Filip
1386
Bajt Ales
1276
Jelen Anja
1026
Kores Damijan
1000
Glavac Klavdij
1000
Malovrh Marko
1000
Todosovski Vanco
1000
Leonardi Michele
1000
Marinc Primoz
1000
Skrjanc Vito
1000
Tomac Kristof
1000
Janzelj Nika
1000
Kastelic Anton
1000
Zunic Bostjan
1000
Anzlovar Matjaz
1000
Zibert Zan
1000
Ferenc Tinka
1000
Halilovic Elma
1000
Radkovic Matej
1000
Luci Andrej
1000