SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Liga Gallega Primeira Division, Grupo A. Temporada 2016 Rondas 02-03-04
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Larino Nieto David
2485
Casares Cabanas Carlos
2218
De La Fuente Mayan Alfredo
2201
Del Barrio Gomez Jesus Maria
2190
Gomez Lopez Roberto
2170
Pantin Soto Jose Ramon
2140
Picos Maiztegui Miguel
2126
Cubero Ferreiro Rodrigo
2105
Millan Soto Miguel
2070
Grana Lois Jorge
2068
Florez Rodriguez Diego
2057
Varela Mourin Jesus
2039
Caneiro Couto Juan Manuel
2028
Leira Paricio Julio
2022
Lopez Lopez Alfredo
2020
Arias Rodriguez Manuel Ramon
2007
Pousada Garcia Victor Daniel
2001
Navarro Rivas Rashid
2000
Sakulski Bernard
1999
Dominguez Garcia Manuel Fernando
1985
Gomez Torre Jose Ramon
1979
Berdullas Guerra Juan Carlos
1963
Duran Rodriguez Moises
1962
Fernandez Lopez Pablo
1961
Fernandez Lopez Miguel Angel
1956
Perez Carballo David
1947
Chao Vale Fernando
1939
Feas Sanchez Xesus
1939
Fernandez Ansuar Borja
1931
Rocha Romaus Gumersindo
1931
Cantorna Berdullas Diego
1923
Aguiar Macineiras Santiago
1914
Vilarino Gestal Ricardo
1911
Carreira Casais Anxo
1909
Perez Diaz Francisco Jose
1907
Rodriguez Crespo Eduardo
1906
Abella Cruz Francisco Luis
1899
Sanchez Bardanca Alejandro
1898
Arango Fernandez Alfonso
1890
Martinez Rodriguez Rolando
1870
Pedreira Giralda Francisco
1850
Ramirez Armenteros Adianny
1841
Cruz Cambon Jose Antonio
1839
Castro Caaveiro Antonio
1834
Fustes Pardo Carlos
1819
Grana Castanal Andres
1817
Gonzalez Escourido Emilio
1816
Ferro Jove Miguel Angel
1811
Garcia Outeiro Iago
1783
Vargas Diaz Antonio
1782
Garcia Outeiro Xose Breogan
1754
Todaro Adriano
1750
Sanchez Lopez Borja
1733
Gandoy Martinez Pablo
1729
Gonzalez Vilasuso Manuel
1721
Gonzalez Lopez Manuel
1702
Chao Franco Jose Manuel
1645
Lopez Robles Rodrigo Julio
1643
Tuimil Martinez Ricardo
1635
Chen Lin Yan Qing
1517
Martinez Rodriguez Atilano
1499
Fernandez Rilo Juan
1473
De La Pena Llerandi Adolfo
1454
Mira Gonzalez Angel
1195
Barroso Gonzalez Fernando
1000
Chao Vale David
1000
Guarina Filippo
1000
Esteban Quinoa Guillermo
1000