SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
IRT Sub 2200 Ventajedrez Torre Blanca
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Romanelli Gabriel
2109
Harper Horacio
2107
Alarcon Careaga Gustavo
2104
Arias Juan Cruz
2099
Mocca Pablo
2099
Miserendino Alfredo
2086
Leal Jorge
2077
Spector Sebastian
2076
Sica Mauro
2057
Ponec Josef
2056
Gatti Juan Manuel
2055
Tomas Falcon Jesus
2046
Cabrera Pando Ramiro
2032
Herrera Pablo
2027
Amato Leonel
2024
Aguero Arce Matias
2019
Flores Mirabal Nancy
2019
Grillo Juan Cruz
2019
Marquez Marcos
2003
Leon Leonardo
2000
Falcon Benjamin
1997
Colantonio Mauro
1997
Acosta Raul
1991
Kapitanchuk Tomas
1986
Farias Guillermo Alejandro
1977
Gras Carlos
1968
Glinz Gustavo
1949
Gimenez Martin
1947
Curia Santiago Jose
1938
Lo Presti Roberto
1923
Gonzalez Mariano
1919
Gonzalez Fabian
1918
Lipari Diego
1909
Coro Lucas
1907
Campanella Nicolas
1896
Gomez Daniel
1878
Romero Fabian
1873
Leonoff Leonardo
1872
Strgacich Aylen
1871
Barrios Juan Pablo
1868
Saldano Gonzalo
1849
Dias Marcelo de Souza
1842
Sasson Maximiliano
1840
Bilbao Alejandro
1826
Souza Dias Anderson Henrique
1817
Encizo Tomas
1803
Lopez Fernando
1787
Silva Luca
1787
Goldental Carlos
1778
Acosta Carlos Humberto
1768
Celada Alberto
1763
Faingerch Sebastian
1740
Sanchez Gabriel
1739
Geslin Ezequiel
1731
Bank Valeria
1729
Pastore Pablo
1719
Caldarola Stephane
1700
Rivero Mario
1687
Saracho Franco
1673
Encina Guadalupe
1670
Liguo Victoria
1668
Scapusio Leandro
1665
Coro Richard
1665
Bank Juana
1651
Viola Francisco
1651
Rueda Nessi Francisco
1612
Piceda Bruno
1606
Carvalho Leonardo
1604
Fuentes Diego
1602
Lalli Maximiliano
1594
Oliva Pablo
1587
Mancuso Francisco
1581
Dubrovich Igor
1566
Cidre Valentino
1565
Bonavia Guido
1557
Moro Saidon Gonzalo
1552
Nardi Hector
1540
Runstein Eduardo
1524
Saldarini Alenka
1491
Geslin Ariel
1478
Saldarini Sasha
1388
Romano Florencia
1382
Fuentes Agustin
1208
De La Iglesia Santiago
1000
Repetto Enzo
1000
Cuevas Leonardo
1000
Forero Marcelo
1000
Varas Colque Miguel
1000
Vivas Pablo
1000
Zilli Lauriano
1000
Liguo Cristian
1000
Rueda Nessi Juana
1000
Rivero Martin
1000
Bello Gonzalo
1000
Quinones Martin
1000
Dimiero Daniel
1000
Saldarini Miguel
1000
Paillet Silvia
1000
Taffur Fernandez Daniel
1000
Avilla Favio
1000
Scarsi Anna Laura
1000
Repetto Pedro
1000