SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
FMA-Campeonato Individual Absoluto Fase Previa A
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres
2006
Ruiz Sanchez Roberto
1965
Garcia Gutierrez Jose
1928
Morona Minguez Miguel
1927
Santamaria Baeza Adolfo
1918
Vinas Lopez Carlos
1913
Camacho Casado Demetrio
1909
Ruiz Quevedo Andres
1902
Garcia Diez Mariano
1902
Rueda Maria Ramiro
1891
Lozano Sanchez Jose Antonio
1883
Santos Garay-Cordovil Salvador
1873
Perez Cameselle Francisco
1858
Martin-Aragon Fernandez Arturo
1849
Marin Aso Jose Luis
1846
Corral Aragon Juan Maria
1841
Roldan Garcia Angel
1838
Fernandez Bonilla M. Arcangel
1829
Cano Mercado Francisco Manuel
1827
Lopez Peral Enrique
1816
Lopez Heras Arturo
1812
Jimenez Gonzalez Marcos
1807
Martin-Consuegra Barrilero Javier
1805
Fernandez Aransay Fernando
1800
Corredor San Jose Antonio
1792
Fernandez Rios Jose Francisco
1778
Pashov Spas Nikolov
1774
Calvo de Castro Miguel
1773
Gonzalez Recas Fernando
1766
Ortega Morales Pedro
1751
Galan Aguado Fernando
1738
Hernandez Garcia Carlos
1737
Boni De Aristizabal Marco
1735
Vazquez Cabeza Isaac
1724
Serrano Gonzalez Oscar
1718
Guerrero Gonzalez Francisco
1706
Jimenez Jimenez Darfo
1706
Rodriguez Bachiller Luis
1685
Lizon Martinez Santiago
1681
Lucia Carpintero Oscar
1675
Valencia De Loma Sergio
1672
Diaz Begonte Manuel
1656
Martinez Miura Enrique
1653
Bellagamba Pascal
1652
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
1635
Fernandez Martinez Jose
1632
Beekhof Harmsen Willen
1626
Martinez Carrasco Jesus
1624
Marcelo De La Mata Daniel
1623
Ballesteros Jimenez Miguel A.
1607
Castro Uceda Jose Antonio
1605
Lopez Ziegler Juan Jose
1574
Ramos Antona Enrique
1561
Martin Garcia Francisco Javier
1553
Veuthey Martinez Eloy
1537
Ojosnegros Martin Angel
1524
Jaumandreu Llopis Antonio
1504
Torres Alvarez Augusto
1501
Garcia Lafuente Luis Mario
1494
Navarro Corredor Angel
1456
Suarez Mencia Roberto
1448
Enriquez Pastor Jorge
1425
Martin Rodriguez Jose Luis
1354
Madrigal Muga Jose M
1000
Corbalan Liarte Juan Antonio
1000
Abanades Flores Diego
1000
Gortazar Rubial Javier Maria
1000
Sierra Garcia Ricardo
1000