SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 2A Round 3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Assendelft Floris
2323
Van Ojik Mark
2316
Zult Daan
2295
Lambrechts Koen
2284
Hummel Erik-Jan
2280
Nagtegaal Kees
2279
Langeweg Kick
2278
Visser Henk-Jan
2269
Monteban Martijn
2268
Rietveld Renze
2261
Plasman Hans
2216
Wiebe Patrick
2215
Doggers Peter
2212
Ten Vergert Paul
2210
Rietman Frits
2206
Klapwijk Bram
2200
Stotyn Fabian
2192
Clemens Adrian
2188
Vermaat Marcel
2187
Houtman Joop
2184
Hulshof Peter
2180
Groenewold Jan Joris
2177
Mijnheer Peter
2173
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2162
De Groot Hendrik
2158
Boer Alef
2157
Deen Ron
2153
Van der Marel Lambertus
2150
Hendriks Victor
2149
Edeling Jeroen
2146
Oehne Timo
2140
Van der Wijk Wim
2137
Baljon Christofoor
2135
De Jong Jasper
2115
Jongsma Wietze
2115
Bes Daan
2111
Vinke Maarten
2109
Potze Rudolf
2105
Langedijk Ardjan
2104
Tromp Pieter
2103
Bosker Peter
2102
Knol Geon
2100
Hommes Elmar
2093
Kamstra Jippe
2091
Hendriks Richard
2089
Van der Veen Jan
2086
van Akkeren Arno
2080
Gernaert Jordi
2079
Baarslag Ed
2075
Wennink Mart
2073
Van Hamond Fons
2072
Taal Rieks
2071
Offringa Johan
2065
Van Engen Herman
2065
Etmans Maarten
2064
Van Willigen Sjoerd
2063
Haselhorst Helmut
2061
Bosma Jaap
2055
Van Vuure Joris
2054
Visser Gerrit
2053
Monsma Menno
2052
Henseler Jorgen
2051
Ritsema Ronald
2051
Slingerland Caroline
2051
Hoellmann Ludger
2046
Pandelaar Vincent
2038
Van Wageningen Arie
2038
Schriemer Oene
2035
Dwarshuis Arjan
2034
De Haas Wouter
2030
Van Dam Niels
2026
De Boer Rein
2025
Hendriks Peter
2023
Elgersma Simon
2022
De Vos Michael
2011
Lesger Morrison
2009
Bos Robin
2007
Darwisch Khaled
2004
Kleeman David
2003
Dijkstra Maarten
2001
Wagenvoorde Guido
1999
Aalbers Thijs
1988
Van Veelen Thomas
1988
Dudink Bas
1983
Lindeman Johan
1972
Van der Berg Wessel
1963
Vleeming Vincent
1960
Heidinga Eelke
1955
Wind Egbert
1920
Tsoukkerman Boris
1912
Van Netten Franke
1912
Oud Niek
1910
Van den Bos Jokim
1906
Van Velzen Martin
1900
Sipkema Willem
1882
Langendijk Andre
1867
Bruggink Tycho
1842
Haan Gertjan
1824
Schaink Daan
1785
Van Lenthe Bernard
1469
Dekker Sito
1000
Kamphuis Jasper
1000