SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 1B Round 6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Timman Jan H
2574
Solleveld Maarten
2496
Hausrath Daniel
2483
Orlov Andrey
2483
Tan Matthew
2438
Tereick Benjamin
2410
Stomberg Thomas
2394
Beukema Stefan
2389
Van Eijk Sander
2389
De Rover Yong Hoon
2379
Grooten Herman
2378
Miedema David
2362
Braun Christian
2354
Houben Jaap
2347
Vereggen Lars
2347
Klip Hans
2347
Hopman Pieter
2335
Van Kerkhof David
2333
Bekker Stefan
2327
Haast Anne
2321
Freeke Matthieu
2320
Wantola Ivo
2315
Brink Barry
2309
Haast Mark
2304
Retera Joost
2304
Okkes Menno
2303
Strijbos Maarten
2302
Buckels Valentin
2300
Span Paul
2297
Bijlsma Nick
2294
Diepeveen Vincent
2290
Kabos Tobias
2290
Stillger Bernhard
2287
Ruijgrok Dennis
2285
Afek Yochanan
2273
Driessens Patrick
2273
Van der Linden Lukas
2272
De Jong Tom
2270
De Jong-Muhren Bianca
2265
Van Gool Rudi
2257
Smith Thijmen
2247
Kuling Lody
2244
Kooijmans Jermo
2241
Op den Kelder Joram
2240
Nieuwenhuis Pieter
2239
Blees Enrico
2238
Plukkel Sjoerd
2238
Beekman Robert
2232
Nabuurs Mart
2228
Floor Dirk
2223
Halfhide Sebastian
2222
Welzel Philipp
2221
Duijker Rick
2220
Goes Sten
2216
Oorebeek Erwin
2215
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2212
Broek Thomas
2212
Van Meegen Ruud
2211
Bouwmeester Andre
2210
Smits Sebastiaan
2206
Luberti W.
2194
Ter Schegget Bram
2194
Van Rijn Anton
2193
Van Gool Henk
2189
Law Nicky
2174
Hortensius Lisa
2169
Franssen Jeroen
2169
Van Eekhout David
2164
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2163
Kampman Tijmen
2161
Pilcevic Ivan
2158
Van der Tuuk Jaap
2154
Padurariu Ioana Smaranda
2151
Temmink Henk
2150
Mulder Bart-Piet
2148
Jonker Fred
2141
Spaans Giel
2135
Van Mil Lucas
2121
Veltkamp Bastiaan
2121
Schoehuijs Erik
2117
Arts Dennis
2115
Fehmer Carsten
2113
Smits Peter
2112
Nent Alexander
2110
Neuer Thomas
2100
Van Mierlo Guido
2100
Schelvis Richard
2094
IJzermans Gijs
2090
De Vries Joel
2073
Vos Jan-Pieter
2071
Van Dael Siem
2042
Wijnberg Arjan
2036
Harmsen Michiel
2008
Munnik Talitha
1988
Beukema Henk Jan
1964
Goossens Pieter
1958
Van Roon Sjoerd
1954
Schilstra Laurens
1935
Bolhuis Ridens
1919
Dado Wilco
1566