SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Dutch Team Competition 2016-2017 Meester Round 1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Van Wely Loek
2674
Sokolov Ivan
2628
Fridman Daniel
2618
L'Ami Erwin
2611
Smeets Jan
2600
Landa Konstantin
2599
Kunin Vitaly
2595
Bok Benjamin
2592
Tiviakov Sergei
2592
Van den Doel Erik
2577
Reinderman Dimitri
2571
Nijboer Friso
2552
Werle Jan
2551
Ernst Sipke
2534
Sprenger Jan Michael, Dr.
2514
Klein David
2511
Brandenburg Daan
2506
Zaragatski Ilja
2499
Burg Twan
2496
Pruijssers Roeland
2493
Leenhouts Koen
2492
Dambacher Martijn
2485
Lubbe Nikolas
2485
Pijpers Arthur
2480
Ducarmon Quinten
2467
Hovhannisyan Mher
2465
De Jong Jan-Willem
2454
Van Haastert Edwin
2447
Zelbel Patrick
2446
Admiraal Miguoel
2444
Kleijn Christov
2435
Geirnaert Steven
2428
Martens Martin
2417
Lai Hing Ting
2417
Van der Werf Mark
2409
Docx Stefan
2406
Cardon Helmut
2404
Carlier Bruno
2404
Kuipers Stefan
2404
Beerdsen Thomas
2402
Kevlishvili Robby
2402
Vandenbussche Thibaut
2401
Bitalzadeh Ali
2397
Kabatianski Alexander
2394
Bosboom Manuel
2393
Broekmeulen Jasper
2388
Maenhout Thibaut
2388
Jens Jelmer
2386
Van Delft Merijn
2384
Warmerdam Max
2383
Blees Albert
2381
Bosch Jeroen
2381
Kuijf Marinus
2381
Vedder Henk
2374
Van der Stricht Geert
2374
Piceu Tom
2373
Meng Roger
2371
Peng Zhaoqin
2368
Zwirs Nico
2368
Kerigan Demre
2367
Rijnaarts Sjef
2364
Lahaye Rick
2363
Van de Griendt Jan Willem
2362
Geurink Jasper
2359
Bosman Michiel
2352
Van Foreest Lucas
2350
Wiersma Eelke
2346
Verstraeten Rein
2344
Maris Ivo
2338
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2331
De Schampheleire Glen
2325
Maatman Nick
2325
Hachijan Armen
2324
Lubbe Melanie
2324
Senders Mischa
2319
Schoorl Rob
2315
Van Dooren Dirk
2311
Schoppen Casper
2297
Kollen Zyon
2296
Van de Oudeweetering Arthur
2292
Roos Adrian
2290
Pel Bonno
2287
Dardha Arben
2284
Dek Lennart
2266
Roobol Martin
2264
Lecomte Robin
2252
Werle Iozefina
2250
Schippers Maurice
2234
Balje Jan
2230
Lopez Jasel
2219
Vedder Richard
2213
Mollema Thomas
2210
De Wit Michel
2205
Besseling Michiel
2202
Kerkvliet Maximiliaan
2202
Nguyen Kevin
2193
Den Hartog Marijn
2190
Groffen Hans
2179
Goormachtigh Johan
2159
Bekedam Tyro
2054