SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
18. NordWest-Cup Open B
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Wiechmann Gerd
2010
Janzen Alexej
1971
Nedkov Peter
1964
Fegebank Fritz
1954
Kuestermann Dieter
1944
Bauland Thomas
1942
Hermanowski Mark
1933
Bigott Martin
1919
Zotin Vladimir
1917
Kobs Stephan
1905
Mohr Harald
1890
Kreusch Frank
1888
Ewert Stefan
1875
Merettig Georg
1867
Gehlen Horst, Dr.
1861
Martin Heiko
1856
Rockmann Jan-Okke
1847
Junker Stefan
1847
Stein Rolf
1844
Effenberger Knuth
1843
Leppert Hans-Juergen
1840
Geisler Reinhard
1836
Flemming Klaus, Dr.
1832
Frambol Christian Emil
1824
Fuellborn Dietrich
1810
Kanbach Mike
1805
Busse Gerd
1805
Hammann Moritz
1788
Dellbruegge Uwe
1784
Schneider Waldemar
1777
Schack Asbjorn Hovgaard
1776
Sommer Andreas
1773
Ackermann Robert
1767
Steffens Oliver
1762
Brodowski Dirk Wilhelm
1760
Lasschuit Rene
1757
Krueger Thomas
1755
Pandorf Horst
1755
Briesemeister Klaus
1752
Moeller Hannah
1743
Sinnhoefer Jonas
1741
Gressmann Hanna
1731
Utecht Hauke
1729
Schleime Franz-Josef
1718
Mueller Dieter
1709
Hannemann Manfred
1707
van Boemmel Philipp
1707
Dettmer Niels
1703
Baumann Marcel
1683
Debbeler Bernard
1683
Amler Nick
1668
Micalizio Tiziano Wul
1665
Wiedermann Uwe
1659
Mueller Anatoli
1651
Reshetnikov Oleg
1640
Singh Marvin
1637
Stratmann Alois
1628
Karich Oliver
1625
Wallat Jessica
1619
Wallat Stephan
1618
Seeber Helmut
1617
Maczollek Helmut
1613
Kaper Andreas
1612
Wasmus Hans-Ulrich
1596
Silber Stefanie
1586
Brunner Sophia
1585
Kittelberger Mattis
1567
Lessmann Sven
1567
Gehre Frank
1540
Kuenne Lutz Dieter, Dr.
1539
Rajendram Reanosh
1533
Petri Ben-Luca
1530
Bargsten Justus
1527
Colbow Collin
1521
Lohbreyer Uwe
1502
Stelljes Fabian
1484
Kardoeus Jens
1476
Freerksen Uwe
1469
Hansen Simon L.
1464
Geibel Henning
1452
Lambrecht Harald
1443
Abele Anais
1435
Moller Albert Mechlenburg
1431
Wachinger Nikolas
1386
Scheunemann Daniel
1368
Wallat Alexandra
1327
Nielsen Michael Volstrup
1000
Anand Batsukh
1000
Granz Holger
1000
Block Timo
1000
Rautenberg Jakob
1000
Stein Ingo
1000
Richter Thilo
1000
Siemer Heinrich Werner
1000
Bessonov Evgeny
1000
Poppinga Carsten, Dr.
1000
ter Stal Lars
1000