SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
IV Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2015 Rapid 3 (sf)
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kolchin Leonid
1808
Inyakin Gennady
1764
Guzhin Mikhail
1761
Galiullin Zif
1741
Lukin Vasily
1728
Paznikov Andrey
1679
Smolin Alex
1679
Preobrazhensky Anatoly
1671
Khafizov Radik
1661
Tsigelnik Alexander
1660
Borodina Tatiana
1655
Abdullin Ruslan
1654
Bondarenko Artem
1649
Borisov Viktor
1648
Krylov Valery
1571
Bobylev Nikita
1567
Gerasimov Nikolai
1546
Slozhenikin Leonid
1544
Khayrullin Artem
1531
Chegodaev Sergey
1522
Shamsutdinova Karina
1508
Grzheschuk Bogdan
1507
Einik Alexander
1499
Umertaev Arslan
1491
Rabush Danil
1480
Voinkov German
1477
Chigintsev Alexander
1463
Kalimullin Vladislav
1461
Volkov Maxim
1458
Timoshenko Leonid
1448
Kuzmin Gleb
1418
Rakhmatullin Marat
1413
Kadochnikov Gleb
1402
Muratov Maxim
1400
Androsenko Ivan
1395
Belov Filipp
1370
Belova Kseniya
1350
Suntsova Valerija
1347
Arakcheev Vladislav
1346
Krinitsyn Konstantin
1297
Makarov Evgeniy
1273
Baranova Elizaveta
1260
Nozhkina Anastasiya
1242
Sakhautdinov Ilya
1235
Abdrashitova Kamila
1224
Vidershpan Viktoriia
1210
Tulumguzina Daria
1204
Shilkov Andrey
1177
Finadeev Maksim
1176
Vakhtin Artem
1000
Shevyakova Elizaveta
1000
Titov Ivan
1000
Popov Alexey
1000
Klintakov Vladimir
1000
Gavrikov Alexander
1000
Brylev Vladimir
1000
Voinkov Andrei
1000
Cheremnykh Igor
1000
Kutlubaev Artur
1000
Nasyrov Danil
1000
Korenkov Mikhail
1000
Drozdov Maksim
1000
Bozhe Igor
1000
Belov Kirill
1000
Vakhtin Petr
1000
Baranov Andrey
1000
Kravchenko Danil
1000
Pukhov Platon
1000
Pridannikov Daniil
1000
Spiridonov Jaroslav
1000
Aleshina Arina
1000
Travin Grigory
1000
Balatkin Mikhail
1000
Starostenko Maxim
1000
Fazlyev Vladislav
1000
Legkikh Arina
1000
Archugov Yaroslav
1000
Kretov Andrei
1000
Pestryakov Maksim
1000
Kisselman Viacheslav
1000
Popova Ludmila
1000
Khudyakova Marina
1000
Manaev Ivan
1000
Kirzhatskikh Sofya
1000
Kibizov Nikita
1000
Morozova Anna
1000
Simenkov Maksim
1000
Kotoroschuk Sergey
1000
Kozhevnikova Alena
1000
Pimenov Yaromir
1000
Shafikova Sofiya
1000
Gordeev Konstantin
1000