SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 8 - 9
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Tomczak Jacek
2605
Moranda Wojciech
2586
Palo Davor
2556
Werle Jan
2554
Antal Gergely
2538
Stern Rene
2536
Kanarek Marcel
2535
Horvath Jozsef
2527
Markgraf Alexander
2510
Richter Michael
2508
Rabiega Robert
2499
Danielsen Henrik
2480
Kollars Dmitrij
2465
Fish Gennadij
2460
Brodowski Piotr
2452
Luch Michal
2445
Brynell Stellan
2443
Lagunow Alexander
2439
Meister Jakob
2438
Szelag Marcin
2432
Malek Daniel
2431
Souleidis Georgios
2427
Koop Thorben
2423
Stachowiak Kamil
2416
Meins Gerlef
2414
Bracker Frank
2410
Bruedigam Martin
2404
Berger Steve
2397
Kalinitschew Sergey
2395
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2393
Joachim Sven
2393
Colpe Malte
2390
Janaszak Dawid
2390
Seres Lajos
2384
Figura Atila Gajo
2382
Breier Andreas
2380
Dudzinski Piotr
2380
Fruebing Stefan
2378
Sievers Stefan
2377
Dauth Benjamin
2377
Muse Mladen
2376
Pedersen Steffen
2376
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2371
Tomczak Rafal
2369
Steczek Marcin
2369
Neumeier Lars
2368
Balcerak Philipp
2366
Scheerer Christoph
2363
Muse Drazen
2363
Reichmann Hendrik
2360
Von Herman Ulf
2357
Rietze Clemens, Dr.
2354
Rudolf Henrik
2354
Hansen Mads
2348
Lichmann Peter
2347
Fuchs Judith
2342
Spivak Ilya
2341
Sehner Norbert
2340
Glantz Robert
2340
Jahncke Giso, Dr.
2339
Sarbok Torsten
2339
Lehmann Klaus
2339
Buchal Stephan
2338
Kramer Julian
2338
Pritchett Craig W
2335
Seils Joerg
2326
Van Kerkhof David
2318
Bruchmann Stephan
2318
Lagunow Raphael
2316
Lerch Philipp
2310
Borbjerggaard Lars
2309
Ackermann Hans Werner
2307
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2306
Charmeteau Sven
2306
Paulsen Dirk
2291
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2288
Meissner Felix
2288
Grigorian Spartak
2288
Wlodarczyk Oskar
2284
Guth Thomas
2283
Weyrich Morten
2282
Schulz Karsten
2282
Baciu Diana
2281
Kachibadze Georg
2280
Steffens Olaf
2279
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
2277
Sroczynski Maciej
2276
Skibbe Willi
2275
Anibar Ahmed
2274
Foerster Jonas
2274
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2273
Plueg Andreas
2268
Ribic Kasmir
2268
Steinhagen Bernd
2263
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
2263
Lisek Juergen
2262
Giemsa Stephan
2260
Mueller Michael
2260
Jahnz Fabian
2258
Kesten Sebastian
2256
Mueller Oliver
2255
Szyszylo Rafal
2255
Reinecker Kai
2254
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
2252
Boetzer Detlef
2247
Schwarz Frank
2244
Uksini Bardhyl
2242
Dudzinski Pawel
2240
Dyballa Markus
2235
Kalabic Faris
2223
Junge Kai
2218
Sprotte Norbert
2216
Doberitz Paul
2215
Mattick Lutz
2212
Duester Christian
2207
Grahl Arvid
2206
Szadkowski Kamil
2205
Gruenter Martin
2204
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
2202
Siwiec Arkadiusz
2194
Groetzbach Julian
2184
Schnoor Ekkehard
2173
Lai Hop Duong
2171
Krallmann Matthias
2171
Slepuschkin Shenis
2170
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
2170
Jeske Eckhard
2169
Engel Luis
2167
Moritz Aron
2167
Heinsohn Wilfried
2166
Schnitzer Peter
2163
Freyberg Dominic
2163
Rahls Peter
2160
Weber Martin
2150
Westphal Wolfgang
2150
Rittemann Steffen
2148
Wolf Christoph
2148
Roehl Rainer
2139
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2137
Daum Norman
2137
Hinrichs Lars
2133
Zur Jan
2121
Kardoeus David
2115
Goehler Antje
2112
Brinkmann Fabian
2107
Hamann Carsten
2105
Kunze Kerstin
2089
Kornrumpf Joachim
2079
Sonnenberger Joerg
2076
Schwarzat Julian
2069
Engel Gunnar
2068
Maniocha Andrzej
2066
Pererva Viktor
2058
Penner Markus
2038
Brack Peter
2027
Wierzbicki Jirawat
1989
Mangold Thomas
1964
Jeske Kirsten
1960
Heldt Ronny
1954
Poltorzycki Dzemil
1928
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
1911
Shoipov Dennie
1823
Floeel Helmut
1000
Zaehler Joerg
1000