SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2314
Eichstaedt Mirko
2209
Ermitsch Michael
2202
Walter Guenter
2192
Rehberg Raphael
2182
Schroeder Torsten
2172
Berndt Klaus
2172
Sydow Hardy
2147
Neubauer Bernd
2147
Wunsch Axel
2132
Kayser Stefan
2121
Urban Hans-Rainer
2120
Hannebauer Torsten
2114
Jandke Manfred
2107
Erlach Olaf
2104
Cusnariov Nikolai
2103
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2101
Altmann Michael
2092
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2089
Kuhne Detlev
2088
Dzubasz Tino
2085
Pietsch Andreas
2077
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2072
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2069
Illner Kristof
2068
Manzke Lucas
2066
Skupin Christian
2066
Spittler Jens
2052
Schaefer Heiko
2052
Schulz Norbert
2051
Nuenchert Eveline
2046
Gurack Daniel
2046
Jesse Timo
2042
Marwitz Tino
2040
Hoppe Frank
2035
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2031
Rettig Maik
2026
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2019
Kuehne Carsten
2016
Heinsohn Michael
2015
Vollak Andreas
2015
Schwenteck Carsten
2014
Langner Tobias
2003
Oelmann Henry
2002
Mueller Klaus
1998
Rackowiak Hans
1988
Kliebe Harry
1970
Eplinius Detlef
1966
Nuenchert Reinhard
1963
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1963
Papendieck Andreas
1962
Grigoleit Steven
1960
Schefter Juergen
1959
Lehmann Torsten
1950
Kobs Gerald
1949
Schinagl Horst
1945
Schiffermueller Stefan
1920
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919
Poenisch Helmut
1918
Stegemann Ulrich
1916
Schmidt David
1916
Belger Christian
1915
Zoll Detlef
1914
Roeschert Stephan
1913
Hauff Andre
1911
Hahn Thomas
1909
Preuss Siegfried
1909
Brunk Dirk
1902
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1898
Gellert Jens
1896
Modrow Stephan
1887
Bunk Dietmar
1873
Wobick Oliver
1868
Gaedke Peter
1863
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1861
Meth Andreas
1857
Fuhr Michael
1853
Tesch Davy
1846
Faust Adrian
1838
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837
Kopmann Jens
1828
Urbanek Frank
1805
Hufschild Martin
1800
Hentschel Jan
1713
Krueger Thomas
1673
Boehmer Patrick
1665
Herrmann Heribert
1665
Krause Marc
1577
Koenig Ruediger
1000
Molchadskiy Jakob
1000
Schumann Frank
1000
Beator Juergen
1000
Thau Oliver
1000
Aliev Miujderol
1000
Noeske Harald
1000
Wolf Mike-Peter
1000
Danieljan Sarkis
1000
Metzdorf Fred
1000
Jaekel Lutz
1000
Rehbein Torsten
1000
Gundlach Heiko
1000
Lemke Grit
1000
Schinagl Helmut
1000
Gericke Christoph
1000
Lehmann Antje
1000
Wiggert Marius
1000
Kasimir Doreen
1000
Geitner Thomas
1000
Hanke Peter
1000
Sucher Uwe
1000
Urbatsch Manfred
1000
Wagner Frank
1000
Prick Herbert
1000
Janicki Sebastian
1000