SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Internationales Winter-Open 2015
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pacher Milan
2498
Mazur Stefan
2405
Kalinitschew Sergey
2393
Muse Drazen
2381
Von Herman Ulf
2369
Fruebing Stefan
2347
Schatz Walter
2326
Lerch Philipp
2314
Amdouni Zoubaier
2298
Repplinger Marc
2263
Hollan Petr
2260
Leisner Hannes
2245
Krefenstein Sergej
2225
Niering Martin
2220
Reichenbach Werner
2210
Hollan Martin
2198
Dolmadjan Arshak
2198
Koskela Niina
2194
Major Vitalij
2176
Graf Roland
2159
Wallgren Ulf
2151
Daverkausen Bernd
2148
Miersch Marco
2140
Noetzel Felix
2132
Schmidt Joerg, Prof. Dr.
2131
Bjarnehag Peter
2125
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2121
Schmidt Markus
2118
Berresheim Helmut
2109
Welz Peter, Dr.
2104
Schmidek Emil
2100
Faber Hugo
2095
Kupfer Michael, Dr.
2091
Schmid Juergen
2090
Wolf Manfred
2083
Kirchhof Arno
2075
Klink Torben
2069
Jaeger Tobias
2064
Kather Yannick
2043
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
2043
Schuh Ruediger
2036
Bart Semjon
2030
Kulczycki Daniel
2029
Pueschel Werner
2027
Luebeck Stephan, Dr.
2027
Kohtz Andreas
2026
Mueller Peter
2025
Hintze Peter
2023
Heerde Thomas
2014
Johnke Stefan
2010
Kapr Klaus, Dr.
2006
Schleicher Janek
2005
Thaer Abdulkadhim Ismaeel
2003
Block Werner
1993
Fehrmann Gregor
1990
Brandt Silvio
1983
Utsch Markus, Dr.
1980
Costello Colin A
1968
Zachariassen Bjarne
1968
Westerweele Henrik
1961
Muehlberg Frank
1959
Farber Nelson M
1957
Reiche Henry
1954
Ehlers Michael
1953
Giese Guido
1951
Just Detlef
1949
Mix Thomas
1939
Schoenberger Kay
1938
Barath M
1932
Reiche Andreas
1928
Schmekel Florian
1914
Willockx Ritsaart
1911
Becke Wolf, Dr.
1909
Hohn August
1909
Kuckel Andreas
1908
Kopischke Maik
1905
Knappe Stefan
1900
Korell Klaus-Peter
1895
Nikula Mikko
1886
Matitschka Heinz
1886
Schulz Stefan
1871
Seehagen Jan
1863
Maier Fridolin
1853
Boschmans Jos
1847
Meyer Willfried
1844
Dathe Frederick
1843
Lange Werner
1841
Stegmann Jens
1839
Schindler Rudolf, Dr.
1832
Olaizola Miguel
1831
Mueller Johannes
1826
Binder Thomas
1823
Kretzschmar Jan
1810
Stoeckel Johannes
1807
Stein Siegfried
1804
Schmidt Rico
1803
Jansen Robert
1795
Schneider Eckehard
1783
Kreuchauf Olaf
1780
Wesoly Helge
1776
Ostwald Tobias
1775
Rieckers Simon-Eike
1775
Woelfert Juergen
1774
Czaja Benni
1758
Woinowski Michael
1747
Peereboom Michiel
1740
Baumgaertner Andre
1736
Poeltelt Helmut, Dr.
1735
Lange Cecilia
1727
Lasschuit Rene
1726
Becker Uwe
1726
Glienke Michael
1725
Sprejz Oliver
1707
Van Haaften Maarten
1696
Matitschka Johannes
1695
Bress Aaron
1694
Olschewsky Roman
1693
Mertens Lothar
1693
Karlsson Kjell
1687
Schroeder Helge
1680
Bartelt Max Peter
1679
Hentley Darryl
1678
Urbaniak Andreas
1674
Schweitzer Paul
1672
Helmrich Gabriel
1670
Schneider Mathias
1653
Adnan Khalaf
1651
Kuehnert Hanno
1632
Reyher Susan
1615
Fock Amina
1587
Papenhagen Walter
1584
Wolfram Mike
1583
Stoffel Patrick
1578
Pysarenko Kyrill
1576
Pichler Clemens, Dr.
1575
Fock Sana
1558
Toth Hans-Juergen
1548
Moeller Dirk
1548
Granzin David
1532
Koeppen Ilja
1500
Amarapala Anton
1477
Walther Lothar
1470
Chung Nicholas
1451
Tokarev Sergey
1435
Hubbe Bernd
1399
Wahner Eberhard, Dr.
1394
Eichstaedt Torsten
1350
Milbredt Michael
1345
Amarapala Sheroni
1278
Doering Shawn
1237
Jacoby Angelina
1203
Lippianowski Stefan
1158
Grothe Michael
1157
Reyher Bastian
1084
Schulte-Bockholt Ferdinand
1000
Kloepzig Mathis Lennart
1000
Wendorff Holger
1000
Waschke Sven
1000
Pruetz Sigurd
1000
Strobelt Frank
1000
Spartak Kava
1000
Winkler Michael, Dr.
1000
Graf Maria
1000
Stoehlmacher Jan
1000
Riccius Michael
1000
Niedermeiser Ralph
1000
Back Goran
1000
Geisler Oliver
1000
Schuh Robert
1000
Kloepzig Lars Arvid
1000
Haischmann Benjamin
1000
Harbach Peter
1000
Jacoby Michael
1000
Krueger Antje-Christine
1000
Moeller Thomas
1000
Maier Felix
1000
Bress Carsten
1000
Schuh Ramon
1000