SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor I. tridy - JmSS 2015/2016 r3-4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pisk Petr
2372
Hofirek Benedikt
2285
Docekal Jan
2276
Kuchynka Lukas
2256
Kratochvil Milan
2232
Ruzicka Josef
2216
Dvorak Adam
2215
Seidl Stepan
2215
Jelinek Ota
2196
Rehurek Lukas
2192
Uricar Jakub
2187
Bednar Jakub
2173
Riska Lubomir
2170
Kratochvil Karel
2169
Hladik Josef
2151
Chloupek Libor
2146
Kisa Lubomir
2143
Kavan Zdenek
2140
Markovic Milan
2138
Musil Jiri
2136
Mudra Tomas
2131
Ruzicka Frantisek
2128
Vykydal Frantisek
2126
Symersky Petr
2125
Mlensky Dalibor
2118
Hajek Oskar
2112
Markovic Ivan
2111
Svehla Karel
2104
Kejik Frantisek
2103
Handl Martin
2101
Slepov Cyril
2101
Adam Petr
2100
Parak Dominik
2098
Zavacky Peter
2094
Travnicek Petr
2081
Hosek Martin
2079
Hejny Jaroslav
2079
Sekanina Jiri
2079
Kredl Karel
2075
Seidl Antonin
2072
Uhmann Jan
2070
Balsinek Pavel
2070
Dvorak Libor
2064
Vicar Petr
2064
Fojtik Tomas
2061
Uhmann Jan
2060
Vrtal Jaroslav
2054
Skrenek Jiri
2051
Vesely Jaromir
2050
Vlk Miroslav
2049
Masak Pavel
2045
Dobes Oldrich
2040
Navratil Josef
2039
Lamser Miroslav
2037
Michalcak Lubomir
2030
Rozumek Vlastimil
2029
Bilek Petr
2029
Nikodem Gustav
2025
Hampel David
2024
Kusalik Roman
2020
Pise Jan
2019
Dirgas Josef
2019
Navratil Jiri
2016
Mikulu Lukas
2016
Marek Jiri
2010
Sysel Jiri
2006
Urban Vlastimil
2000
Kalendovsky Jan
2000
Klenner Richard
1998
Pribyl Rene
1997
Nekula Richard
1995
Sladek Vladislav
1994
Kubat Pavel
1993
Moucka Jiri
1988
Tovarek Antonin
1987
Kuchynka Lubos
1983
Masarik Jan
1978
Slepankova Radka
1972
Novak Vitezslav
1971
Petlak Josef
1968
Stanek Stanislav
1967
Sysel Michal
1967
Zeman Arnost
1965
Sipek Michal
1963
Kucera Petr
1960
Lamser Tomas
1959
Chmelicek Bronislav
1957
Pech Vaclav
1949
Mizak Jan
1947
Kupcik Zdenek
1947
Krizek Frantisek
1944
Fojtach Ivan
1943
Sevcik Leos
1941
Licka Vlastimil
1939
Koci Karel
1937
Janda Lubos
1937
Pribyl Radek
1937
Hruska Vladimir
1935
Mouryc Tomas
1934
Sipek Oldrich
1931
Paral Adam
1931
Vachek Jiri
1930
Spodny Josef
1926
Pekarkova Eva
1924
Jires Jiri
1923
Smehlik Jaroslav
1917
Stursa Libor
1913
Sebek Jan
1913
Havel Vojtech
1906
Gajdos Daniel
1900
Varga Marian
1898
Sedy Ctirad
1896
Dufek Martin
1891
Uricar Zdenek
1891
Marko Daniel
1889
Paulik Martin
1884
Cermak Jan
1876
Kubicek Jiri
1875
Divis Libor
1874
Kopkan Pavel
1871
Martisek Karel
1853
Ruzicka Martin
1844
Hemala Lubos
1843
Jelen Jiri
1839
Jurak Stanislav
1831
Zitny Petr
1829
Effenberger Adam
1825
Hrdina Jiri
1821
Kalod Michal
1806
Vicar Lubomir
1795
Tovarek Antonin
1787
Krajicek Filip
1787
Straka Vojtech
1774
Bednar Petr
1773
Tomek Milan
1769
Trmac Radek
1758
Juriga Tomas
1737
Skalka Jan
1734
Kudlicka Robert
1725
Marek Jakub
1720
Cermak Tomas
1709
Zerdaloglu Vasilis
1681
Alexandr Petr
1673
Foucek Simon
1665
Rehurek Jiri
1659
Hruza Dominik
1658
Jurasek Vojtech
1653
Smrckova Svetlana
1608
Caha Martin
1577
Masakova Petra
1562
Kacalek Tomas
1552
Hemalova Lydie
1546
Halbrstat Petr
1527
Zitny Michal
1526
Dvorakova Olga
1505
Kuchynkova Lucie
1505
Skoumal Radek
1452
Malar Josef
1000
Kral Zdenek
1000
Nekvasil Radek
1000
Wiezner Jiri
1000
Beseda Robert
1000
Slezak Jiri
1000
Tylecek Pavel
1000
Sloufova Katerina
1000
Nentvichova Blanka
1000
Fridrich Michal
1000
Knapek Tomas
1000
Stuchlik Ivan
1000
Tesar Jiri
1000
Pelikan Karel
1000
Skala Premysl
1000
Reznik Miloslav
1000
Sedlak Slavomir
1000
Buchta Miroslav
1000
Hlousek Milan
1000
Vanek Vladimir
1000
Janku Michal
1000
Stastna Vladimira
1000
Rehulka Martin
1000
Sarhan Petr
1000
Horky Jaroslav
1000
Mucha Karel
1000
Dolezal Ladislav
1000
Konvickova Dana
1000
Endl Ladislav
1000
Pop Bohumil
1000
Molik Zdenek
1000
Skoumal Bohumil
1000
Rokos Jiri
1000
Pechan Zdenek
1000
Vaculikova Renata
1000
Jaluvka Josef
1000
Tioka Zdenek
1000
Tuma Miroslav
1000
Sevcik Jakub
1000
Tvrdy Radovan
1000