SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor UKSS 2015/2016 r10
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Vykouk Jan
2434
Balin Jan
2352
Kotek Daniel
2255
Sejkora Vlastimil
2237
Klement Lukas
2210
Toman Ondrej
2206
Sochor Jiri
2200
Vagner Tomas
2197
Mikes Jan
2183
Hrbolka Ladislav
2182
Hadraba Vladimir
2181
Herskovic Radek
2181
Chochol Libor
2167
Horak Jiri
2153
Janda Zdenek
2145
Riha Jaroslav
2145
Slampa Jan
2143
Kaluzny Matyas
2136
Cako Laszlo
2135
Nudcenko Karel
2135
Dusbaba Karel
2130
Volek Radomir
2103
Mazanek Kamil
2102
Stastny Petr
2095
Pribyl Jakub
2095
Hrbolka Ladislav
2091
Cichy Miroslav
2084
Ta Van Duy
2079
Balin Kamil
2068
Kansky Pavel
2066
Riha Jaroslav
2062
Krajic Karel
2057
Pecka Frantisek
2057
Sura Jaroslav
2056
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2054
Wichs Jakub
2054
Nemec Petr
2053
Ksana Vaclav
2050
Bayer Radek
2048
Reitingerova Iveta
2047
Horak Ales
2045
Cenkovic Tomas
2043
Chrz Pavel
2038
Erban Dusan
2036
Vrchotka Josef
2030
Kovar Jan
2025
Pesek Radomir
2022
Posmurny Oldrich
2022
Fultner Jaromir
2021
Krutsky Martin
2020
Reznicek Jindrich
2020
Sulc Jaromir
2020
Zelezny Jiri
2017
Kotrba Matej
2015
Bartos Vaclav
2008
Cerny Jakub
2008
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1999
Kuchar Tomas
1993
Skuthan Jiri
1990
Chmelik Jiri
1988
Hausler Milan
1987
Papay Marek
1986
Klatil Karel
1984
Babicka Michal
1982
Havranek Tomas
1982
Voslar Jan
1971
Cernikova Alena
1970
Hons Tomas
1969
Bazantova Marie
1960
Kral David
1960
Svab Jan
1960
Reitinger Petr
1956
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1954
Mittelbach Zdenek
1953
Tichy Lukas
1952
Hamala Miroslav
1950
Zitek Miroslav
1947
Hozda David
1947
Kozak Karel
1940
Kreissl Cestmir
1938
Lesak Jiri
1936
Kamenik Martin
1935
Budil Zdenek
1933
Kurka Frantisek
1931
Hrabal Ivan
1925
Papay Jindrich
1920
Turecek Vaclav
1919
Skiba Michal
1917
Kostal Jindrich
1916
Klakurka Stanislav
1911
Valenta Petr
1900
Richter Miroslav
1899
Lesak Ondrej
1897
Laban Vladimir
1896
Salaba Vaclav
1896
Horan Tomas
1895
Kolar Daniel
1893
Francl Zdenek
1885
Ruzna Jindrich
1879
Jirasek Jiri
1867
Bublik Frantisek
1867
Kaluzny Jiri
1862
Sebesta Jan
1859
Kubanek Martin
1855
Koblasa Josef
1855
Okrouhlik Zdenek
1852
Volak Jan
1851
Vrzal Jiri
1848
Bezpalec Vratislav
1848
Sala Dalibor
1847
Weiss Petr
1846
Stich Jan
1844
Krivos Rudolf
1844
Majerik Vladimir
1843
Berezny Jan
1842
Novotny Tomas
1841
Slama Lukas
1840
Stuchly Jaroslav
1837
Jilek Jaromir
1829
Kindl Frantisek
1829
Reitinger Jan
1828
Burgermeister Michal
1828
Kastl Daniel
1824
Bauer Pavel
1824
Matousek Ales
1822
Ladra Antonin
1818
Divis Jiri
1815
Ledvina Jiri
1808
Krejci Vladimir
1807
Pechek Jan
1793
Kadlec Daniel
1788
Kaluzny Michal
1786
Kufel Pavol
1782
Zrzavy Vaclav
1780
Urban Miroslav
1778
Lausmann Kurt
1777
Zmeskal Stanislav
1775
Krehla Milan
1763
Novak Petr
1756
Hladik Vladimir
1748
Vokral Petr
1746
Jarina Ladislav
1737
Suchanek Jiri
1736
Anh La Tuan
1734
Sekerka Ludek
1730
Sebl Jan
1720
Vojta Jaroslav
1720
Purkyt Jaroslav
1719
Ulrych Radek
1719
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1712
Kubik Miroslav
1712
Konopasek Petr
1710
Richter Pavel
1698
Havlis Dominik
1689
Maly Jiri
1682
Klatil Pavel
1680
Vezensky Jan
1671
Klimes Jan
1671
Frycek David
1659
Slavik Jan
1654
Bryda Martin
1654
Polansky Adam Lubos
1651
Slezinger Jaroslav
1646
Piskac Marek
1645
Orsak Karel
1643
Boledovic Jan
1634
Dousa Vaclav
1627
Strelec Eduard
1624
Svarha Michal
1613
Svoboda Josef
1607
Istenik Petr
1603
Novak Petr
1600
Mascak Milan
1598
Rygl David
1588
Kirs Pavel
1583
Kubik Emil
1563
Satra Simon
1561
Vacek Michal
1558
Weber David
1549
Benesova Martina
1540
Hajzler Tomas
1527
Zeman Filip
1519
Koci Vit
1515
Podlucky Jan
1502
Bures Petr
1481
Dousa Michal
1481
Simacek Miroslav
1470
Masek Martin
1368
Skuthan Radek
1351
Burger Krystof
1339
Tvrdik Simon
1333
Kostrhun Ludvik
1277
Semova Lada
1201
Cominetti Marco
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Kopriva Richard
1000
Storch Milan
1000
Celko Milan
1000
Hornof Petr
1000
Drab Vaclav
1000
Jezil Pavel
1000
Jancicka Jakub
1000
Rehorek Milan
1000
Spisjak Jakub
1000
Vyhlas Matej
1000
Kordos Michal
1000
Kufel Pavol
1000
Bakanyi Ladislav
1000
Kralik Pavel
1000
Malov Philipp
1000
Frontz Tomas
1000
Kufel Vojtech
1000
Pesek Michal
1000
Janousek Lukas
1000
Nepras Miloslav
1000
Snabl Simon
1000
Peroutka Simon
1000
Kaluzny Maxmilian
1000
Perepletchikov Maksim
1000
Koval Nikita
1000
Vaclavik Jan
1000
Kralik Stanislav
1000
Sliva Ondrej
1000