SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kozak Milos
2148
Dusbaba Karel
2124
Novacek Jan
2118
Pribyl Jakub
2091
Hlavaty Jiri
2068
Wichs Jakub
2062
Riha Jaroslav
2058
Erban Dusan
2035
Benes Petr
2012
Papay Marek
1995
Hausler Milan
1993
Cerny Jakub
1981
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1970
Voslar Jan
1965
Francl Zdenek
1959
Hozda David
1957
Sebesta Jan
1954
Strauss Jindrich
1950
Turecek Vaclav
1944
Hoke Petr
1935
Lesak Jiri
1933
Bazantova Marie
1933
Papay Jindrich
1924
Kubanek Martin
1921
Hlavaty Radek
1920
Skiba Michal
1917
Hrabal Ivan
1906
Mittelbach Zdenek
1904
Lesak Ondrej
1894
Ruzna Jindrich
1886
Krivos Rudolf
1882
Sebesta Jan
1875
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1875
Vlasak Martin
1863
Malek Jiri
1856
Kovar Ladislav
1855
Novotny Tomas
1841
Burgermeister Michal
1841
Lacha Jan
1838
Kudera Jiri
1836
Mares Otakar
1836
Weiss Petr
1834
Slama Lukas
1828
Malina Josef
1825
Haslar Svatopluk
1820
Bezpalec Vratislav
1817
Uhlik Bohumil
1816
Smrcek Martin
1816
Zatko Michal
1816
Cermak Jan
1813
Rouc Michal
1807
Divis Jiri
1804
Beranek Josef
1801
Posva Jaroslav
1800
Matousek Ales
1799
Pospichal Michael
1797
Weiss Josef
1791
Sulc Frantisek
1788
Ladra Antonin
1786
Riedel Miroslav
1783
Viola Jan
1779
Hlousek Zdenek
1773
Lein Stanislav
1770
Patrak Lukas
1770
Carboch Ladislav
1769
Kapoun Pavel
1756
Brejnik Gustav
1752
Mriso Milos
1746
Vodicka Milan
1745
Beranek Miroslav
1743
Kostisce Jan
1741
Jersak Jiri
1729
Holub Josef
1724
Kovarik Daniel
1721
Pospisil Petr
1714
Krejci Vladimir
1714
Treska Frantisek
1710
Bartos Miroslav
1709
Purkyt Jaroslav
1699
Cerny Vladimir
1697
Rehacek Josef
1695
Kudrna Jan
1694
Klatil Pavel
1691
Waclawek Karel
1690
Matous Pavel
1689
Weiss Pavel
1689
Slavik Jan
1688
Vodehnal Vaclav
1686
Senfeld Vladimir
1685
Brabec Herbert
1684
Vojtechovsky Vojtech
1683
Drbal Petr
1676
Nedoma Petr
1675
Zak Jiri
1672
Kochanek Antonin
1663
Hrdina Stanislav
1657
Hendrych Radek
1639
Svoboda Josef
1637
Malinkovic Viktor
1634
Chudy Edvard
1633
Vesely Ladislav
1631
Brnak Jan
1631
Hellinger Jan
1628
Voleman Milan
1627
Balvin Rudolf
1625
Novak Petr
1614
Svarha Michal
1613
Musil Antonin
1608
Smid Pavel
1595
Fajfr Jaroslav
1587
Bernat Frantisek
1583
Zahradnik Ales
1580
Bryda Martin
1567
Kral Jaromir
1549
Stoly Jindrich
1541
Balin Daniel
1529
Jesensky Jaromir
1507
Mrisova Eliska
1478
Hajzler Tomas
1478
Hung Do
1474
Valterova Veronika
1399
Rezac Pavel
1000
Hendrychova Kamila
1000
Chlouba Tomas
1000
Masek Daniel
1000
Pokorny Radek
1000
Pechek Jan
1000
Ruzicka Bohuslav
1000
Bures Petr
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Hoffman Vaclav
1000
Pesek Michal
1000
Beil Richard
1000
Krivsky Jiri
1000
Matejcek Pavel
1000
Kratochvil Jan
1000
Stepan Simon
1000
Strada Petr
1000
Beutel Petr
1000
Krausz Milan
1000
Klapka Ales
1000
Brejcha Robert
1000
Fort Ales
1000
Drabek Martin
1000
Cervinka Jiri
1000
Rynda Vlastimil
1000
Florian Jiri
1000
Rodej Vladimir
1000
Andrle Vaclav
1000
Sliva Michal
1000
Sliva Richard
1000
Stehlik Filip
1000
Rojt Jiri
1000
Krejci Josef
1000
Vagner Lubos
1000
Kopacek Lubos
1000
Kopacek Lukas
1000
Beranek Daniel
1000
Lizon Andrej
1000
Tomasek Matej
1000
Poveda Michael
1000
Hanzalik Radek
1000
Kebrt Jaromir
1000
Vrana Frantisek
1000
Filmak Petr
1000