SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSZK 2015/2016 r11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Belunek Vladimir
2260
Bazant Petr
2256
Fiala Vaclav
2253
Vitak Pavel
2252
Bolacky Jiri
2209
Vratny Radim
2179
Graf Pavel
2175
Husek Martin
2173
Brazdil Roman
2157
Bosak Jan
2148
Sojka Ales
2142
Koutny Petr
2141
Staufcik Robert
2121
Gabriel Adam
2115
Hodovsky Jiri
2099
Vavruska Antonin
2099
Svitek Jiri
2093
Tkadlec Miloslav
2088
Bacak Martin
2085
Juricek Stanislav
2079
Volcik Ludek
2078
Fuskova Martina
2077
Malcanek Jan
2076
Studeny Radovan
2075
Slovak Pavel
2068
Stancik Jakub
2062
Navratilik Pavel
2059
Benes Miroslav
2058
Palasek Jan
2057
Krejca Jakub
2055
Partys Petr
2053
Havranek Michal
2049
Zajicek Petr
2048
Stuchly Ondrej
2047
Vavrik Jiri
2044
Kunc Miroslav
2042
Zichacek Libor
2040
Vecera Petr
2039
Naplava Pavel
2035
Blaha Petr
2032
Kubacak Lubomir
2026
Hrtanek Jiri
2025
Svoboda Rostislav
2023
Dolezal Karel
2017
Kocian Miroslav
2017
Brousek Jiri
2016
Staufcik Michal
2015
Firych Miroslav
2014
Petrzela Pavel
2009
Petrik Petr
2009
Zvardon Petr
2008
Kopcil Milan
2006
Macura Emil
2004
Skalsky Alexandr
2004
Behuncik Josef
2002
Oplustil Vladimir
2001
Rafaja Marek
2000
Gabriel Lubomir
1999
Sudrich Radek
1997
Janal Vladimir
1993
Vidlar Pavel
1989
Mrkus Frantisek
1989
Krcmar Milan
1986
Smilek Petr
1985
Misa Stanislav
1984
Bacak Petr
1980
Mazoch Jiri
1976
Knotek Josef
1972
Tesar Martin
1969
Bacak Petr
1965
Krca Milan
1961
Chmelar Zdenek
1954
Gazda Petr
1954
Foukal Frantisek
1953
Zapletal Oldrich
1953
Slizek Josef
1953
Hapka Tomas
1952
Pukl Rostislav
1951
Rafaja Marek
1945
Rakusan Miroslav
1944
Smid Jan
1944
Vavra Antonin
1940
Kasik Jiri
1939
Vesely Miroslav
1938
Stuchly Radim
1936
Krejcirik Radim
1935
Rachunek Milan
1935
Pospisil Ignac
1933
Kasik Miroslav
1930
Palica Jiri
1928
Kovarik Matyas
1928
Butula Miroslav
1926
Zpevakova Katerina
1926
Uhlir Jiri
1924
Palka Bronislav
1924
Kasparek Ondrej
1922
Ludvicek Josef
1922
Balazec Ludovit
1918
Rucka Petr
1915
Valek Frantisek
1914
Vymetal Milan
1911
Machalik Marek
1907
Pfeffer Erik
1904
Holub Stanislav
1902
Gabrys Lukas
1895
Kozojed Vlastislav
1889
Smid Jan
1889
Netusil Jan
1886
Hlusek Pavel
1886
Pagac Jaroslav
1874
Jurca Marek
1873
Sanak Frantisek
1868
Bartas Pavel
1867
Sebela Ladislav
1866
Navratil Marek
1862
Stefanik Richard
1858
Naplava Petr
1854
Hradil Karel
1847
Blumel Michal
1847
Phamova Xuan Mai
1839
Kokrda Vladimir
1839
Burda Josef
1833
Ambros Zdenek
1833
Filak Josef
1825
Dvoulety Tomas
1823
Frybort Pavel
1820
Blaha Bohuslav
1819
Stefanko Igor
1813
Stojan Frantisek
1811
Marek Jiri
1806
Tomek Josef
1804
Sedlacik Martin
1804
Zajicek Radek
1803
Castulik Jiri
1797
Skalka Josef
1796
Krizak Eduard
1791
Hronek Martin
1782
Sevela Vladimir
1781
Bartosek Ivan
1767
Lapcik Vaclav
1760
Hurdes Josef
1759
Volcik Stanislav
1759
Gergela Antonin
1758
Zavodny Jaroslav
1757
Volcik Stanislav
1749
Tomeckova Aneta
1748
Strojil Jiri
1744
Smetana Rostislav
1733
Jaros Vlastimil
1725
Sedlacek Roman
1721
Pfeffer Dominik
1717
Klima Vladimir
1716
Dvorak Petr
1715
Javora Stanislav
1711
Bazant Pavel
1710
Chutny Tomas
1686
Lessy Tomas
1677
Slanicay Gabriel
1675
Suchanek Krystof
1672
Plachy Josef
1667
Dubovecky Josef
1658
Zizka Petr
1656
Surovec Vladimir
1646
Vilem Rostislav
1634
Tomanek Pavel
1626
Nekarda Jan
1620
Oplustil David
1615
Budik Pavel
1612
Polisensky Jan
1610
Scheichenost Michal
1590
Kolomaznik Ladislav
1589
Stefek Jan
1582
Schwab Zdenek
1539
Drabek Pavel
1505
Simcakova Julie
1488
Zelnitius Albert
1487
Richvalsky Patrik
1486
Zavadil Filip
1478
Otradovec Tomas
1477
Machacek Lukas
1473
Vecera Pavel
1464
Vancura Jakub
1451
Hronek Stepan
1431
Oplustil Pavel
1428
Jancik Radim
1374
Pechacek Tomas
1355
Nemec Jakub
1317
Foltynek Stanislav
1159
Vaculik Samuel
1118
Chutny Ales
1000
Holub Ales
1000
Bernatik Lubomir
1000
Novak Miroslav
1000
Mamica Petr
1000
Hliva Tomas
1000
Poboril Frantisek
1000
Vojkuvka Libor
1000
Prorok Karel
1000
Bil Vladimir
1000
Bartik Gustav
1000
Fiser Vladimir
1000
Pilusa Antonin
1000
Kobersky Petr
1000
Naplava Milan
1000
Blahynka Svatopluk
1000
Polasek Libor
1000
Jestribek Kamil
1000
Krajcar Pavel
1000
Zacek Svatoslav
1000
Krajcar Zdenek
1000
Petrivalsky Jiri
1000
Nasel Antonin
1000
Korenek Josef
1000
Matus Erik
1000
Matus Rudolf
1000
Suchacek Karel
1000
Martinka Ladislav
1000
Suchackova Petra
1000
Stencel Karel
1000
Tuma Frantisek
1000
Poruba Roman
1000
Prachar Mojmir
1000
Kostka Michal
1000
Trubacik Josef
1000
Klima Tomas
1000
Jestribek Martin
1000
Hromada Jiri
1000