SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2341
Mojzis Jan
2169
Jonas Vlastimil
2119
Velecky Viktor
2062
Semerak Pavel
2061
Pavlicek Miroslav
2054
Erban Jiri
2042
Prouza Tomas
1964
Gogela Jan
1961
Vizibla Roman
1946
Pribik Petr
1934
Novak Ludek
1930
Novotny Jan
1928
Slavik Jan
1925
Kuru Martin
1923
Hyhlan Jaroslav
1918
Nemec Otakar
1917
Bem David
1916
Kudr Roman
1912
Palij Lubomir
1908
Rutter Lidmila
1902
Blazek Tomas
1897
Pinkava Josef
1894
Schejbal Josef
1894
Batka Jan
1894
Bednar Jiri
1891
Cerny David
1889
Madr Tomas
1888
Kotyza Bohumil
1887
Michel Ladislav
1883
Szablewski Krzysztof
1877
Gloser David
1876
Prochazka Jan
1875
Kunes Jan
1872
Plodek Petr
1871
Stanek Petr
1858
Stankova Radka
1854
Pultar Stanislav
1847
Gorecki Janusz
1843
Cermak Miroslav
1841
Zikmund Jaroslav
1839
Dusbaba Petr
1838
Matous Lubomir
1834
Boruvka Milan
1832
Pultar Petr
1832
Molendzki Tomasz
1831
Skoda Pavel
1831
Cap Jaroslav
1831
Portych Vaclav
1828
Chmelar Vitezslav
1825
Slavik Libor
1825
Subrt Petr
1818
Kansky Josef
1813
Havrda Josef
1812
Kracik Martin
1808
Marak David
1807
Duch Robert
1807
Zaruba Jaroslav
1805
Kubecek Jan
1804
Horniakova Dagmar
1804
Sretr Josef
1802
Mares Ilja
1794
Jansky Pavel
1794
Boruvka Jiri
1793
Jindrasek Mojmir
1791
Krupicka Vojtech
1791
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1789
Jedlickova Petra
1783
Dvorak Milan
1782
Kubec Jiri
1782
Hepnar David
1782
Brat Libor
1779
Hejzlar Zdenek
1778
Velecky Vladimir
1777
Kosar Matej
1773
Palla Rostislav
1769
Kozusek Slavomir
1764
Dostalek Petr
1762
Krejcar Pavel
1757
Krasa Marek
1747
Zitny Dominik
1746
Gregor Jiri
1744
Pribyl Michal
1742
Lesk Martin
1738
Rambousek Josef
1735
Vit Jakub
1732
Klazar Vaclav
1732
Skalak Ales
1731
Zdechovsky Tobias
1727
Vagner Patrik
1725
Burdilak Milan
1719
Petera Milan
1716
Picek Karel
1714
Gregor Pavel
1712
Cerha Petr
1706
Franc Martin Frantisek
1702
Maly Jan
1701
Mata Michal
1695
Musil Stanislav
1691
Bernard Roman
1689
Cvejn Jaroslav
1689
Gregor Jiri
1689
Stolba Oldrich
1684
Vitova Anna
1683
Walter Jaroslav
1679
Krticka Vaclav
1676
Havrda Daniel
1676
Labik Jaroslav
1674
Hovad Vaclav
1672
Jungwirth Stanislav
1669
Zanka Jaroslav
1668
Rybar Josef
1665
Ulman Jakub
1660
Konopka Jakub
1655
Halbich Pavel
1653
Klima David
1645
Zastava Ladislav
1638
Vacek Jaroslav
1626
Drasnar Pavel
1626
Kubecek Stanislav
1624
Dvorak Zdenek
1622
Prazak Patrik
1618
Ulman Jaromir
1615
Matoulek Jaroslav
1614
Nosek Jiri
1608
Divisek Jiri
1607
Ruffer Vaclav
1607
Plachetka Milan
1603
Kodon Zdenek
1590
Michl Zdenek
1590
Rejnus Josef
1588
Drasnarova Marta
1583
Vit Jaroslav
1566
Solin Vaclav
1565
Cechovic Petr
1546
Drasnar Lukas
1542
Kral Zdenek
1530
Zitna Aneta
1504
Trojtl Jan
1482
Krecek Karel
1475
Faltynek David
1463
Kuchar Leos
1458
Dvorak Zdenek
1443
Kebort Frantisek
1393
Kral Tomas
1365
Motloch Martin
1365
Malak Petr
1291
Prazak Viktor
1229
Novotny Otto
1000
Hartman Ivo
1000
Patrna Vendula
1000
Plemenik Vaclav
1000
Sroll Boris
1000
Reschel Jan
1000
Linek Tomas
1000
Lesk Bretislav
1000
Provaznik Josef
1000
Benes Jiri
1000
Stolba Petr
1000
Sterba Jaroslav
1000
Kain Michal
1000
Novohradsky Vojtech
1000
Petr Pavel
1000
Faltynek Lukas
1000
Zeleny Frantisek
1000
Hartman Vitek
1000
Splouchal Jan
1000
Kejvalova Blanka
1000
Ulman Filip
1000
Hekele Karel
1000
Vasata Mirek
1000
Holda Adam
1000
Kaiser Marek
1000
Svrsek Radomir
1000
Marxova Sarka
1000
Friedrich Pavel
1000
Kosejk Jan
1000
Vit Milan
1000
Kuru Jakub
1000
Sejval Frantisek
1000
Hunes Petr
1000
Novak Jiri
1000
Gloser Tomas
1000
Olsak Vojtech
1000
Kratenova Kristyna
1000
Sciranka Jan
1000
Bednar Jan
1000
Karasek Vojtech
1000
Dolezal Daniel
1000
Soukal Jiri
1000
Umlauf David
1000
Cens Bohumir
1000
Plasil Roman
1000
Srutek Vaclav
1000
Zikmund Josef
1000
Chalupa Karel
1000
Ledr Frantisek
1000
Fiala Frantisek
1000
Pelc Miroslav
1000
Otto Borivoj
1000