SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez KHSS 2015/2016 - skupina Vychod r1
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kowalczyk Pawel
2343
Mojzis Jan
2166
Jonas Vlastimil
2085
Erban Jiri
2052
Semerak Pavel
2044
Velecky Viktor
2032
Pavlicek Miroslav
2025
Palij Lubomir
1964
Prouza Tomas
1962
Vizibla Roman
1962
Gogela Jan
1961
Cerny David
1949
Slavik Jan
1944
Novotny Jan
1943
Kuru Martin
1928
Novak Ludek
1927
Pribik Petr
1924
Nemec Otakar
1922
Rutter Lidmila
1907
Kudr Roman
1906
Hyhlan Jaroslav
1904
Bem David
1901
Schejbal Josef
1900
Kotyza Bohumil
1897
Bednar Jiri
1896
Madr Tomas
1895
Batka Jan
1894
Michel Ladislav
1885
Kunes Jan
1878
Stanek Petr
1877
Portych Vaclav
1868
Dusbaba Petr
1865
Pinkava Josef
1861
Prochazka Jan
1859
Kracik Martin
1854
Pultar Stanislav
1852
Plodek Petr
1851
Cermak Miroslav
1850
Slavik Libor
1850
Blazek Tomas
1848
Krupicka Vojtech
1847
Skoda Pavel
1846
Szablewski Krzysztof
1846
Zaruba Jaroslav
1841
Boruvka Milan
1838
Zikmund Jaroslav
1838
Subrt Petr
1830
Stankova Radka
1826
Cap Jaroslav
1825
Jedlickova Petra
1823
Tsapanidis Vasilis
1821
Mares Ilja
1821
Pultar Petr
1821
Gorecki Janusz
1820
Hejzlar Zdenek
1820
Chmelar Vitezslav
1819
Duch Robert
1819
Brat Libor
1818
Matous Lubomir
1817
Jansky Pavel
1807
Molendzki Tomasz
1806
Kubecek Jan
1804
Horniakova Dagmar
1804
Kansky Josef
1799
Palla Rostislav
1795
Skalak Ales
1791
Boruvka Jiri
1784
Kozusek Slavomir
1782
Dvorak Milan
1780
Velecky Vladimir
1775
Havrda Josef
1774
Hepnar David
1770
Jindrasek Mojmir
1770
Krejcar Pavel
1769
Sretr Josef
1757
Gregor Jiri
1756
Kubec Jiri
1754
Burdilak Milan
1741
Dostalek Petr
1740
Pribyl Michal
1739
Lesk Martin
1734
Gloser David
1734
Maly Jan
1733
Klazar Vaclav
1733
Zitny Dominik
1731
Marak David
1731
Walter Jaroslav
1728
Franc Martin Frantisek
1723
Vagner Patrik
1721
Cerha Petr
1719
Petera Milan
1716
Krasa Marek
1713
Rybar Josef
1710
Jungwirth Stanislav
1709
Vit Jakub
1705
Picek Karel
1700
Rambousek Josef
1698
Cvejn Jaroslav
1697
Ulman Jakub
1696
Musil Stanislav
1691
Stolba Oldrich
1689
Gregor Jiri
1689
Hovad Vaclav
1686
Kosar Matej
1685
Labik Jaroslav
1677
Zanka Jaroslav
1673
Klima David
1671
Halbich Pavel
1662
Krticka Vaclav
1658
Ulman Jaromir
1655
Vacek Jaroslav
1655
Zastava Ladislav
1653
Mata Michal
1651
Konopka Jakub
1648
Havrda Daniel
1645
Drasnar Pavel
1640
Vitova Anna
1638
Prazak Patrik
1634
Matoulek Jaroslav
1622
Dvorak Zdenek
1621
Nosek Jiri
1614
Ruffer Vaclav
1613
Plachetka Milan
1608
Divisek Jiri
1606
Kodon Zdenek
1594
Solin Vaclav
1593
Rejnus Josef
1592
Vit Jaroslav
1591
Michl Zdenek
1590
Drasnar Lukas
1582
Kral Zdenek
1530
Drasnarova Marta
1506
Zitna Aneta
1504
Krecek Karel
1492
Trojtl Jan
1452
Kral Tomas
1393
Kebort Frantisek
1393
Faltynek David
1366
Malak Petr
1315
Prazak Viktor
1241
Provaznik Josef
1000
Benes Jiri
1000
Ledr Frantisek
1000
Stolba Petr
1000
Sterba Jaroslav
1000
Kain Michal
1000
Fiala Frantisek
1000
Novohradsky Vojtech
1000
Gregor Pavel
1000
Petr Pavel
1000
Plemenik Vaclav
1000
Faltynek Lukas
1000
Novotny Otto
1000
Zeleny Frantisek
1000
Hartman Ivo
1000
Hartman Vitek
1000
Splouchal Jan
1000
Kejvalova Blanka
1000
Ulman Filip
1000
Hekele Karel
1000
Vasata Mirek
1000
Holda Adam
1000
Chalupa Karel
1000
Kaiser Marek
1000
Svrsek Radomir
1000
Marxova Sarka
1000
Friedrich Pavel
1000
Kosejk Jan
1000
Vit Milan
1000
Kuru Jakub
1000
Linek Tomas
1000
Srutek Vaclav
1000
Motloch Martin
1000
Cechovic Petr
1000
Sejval Frantisek
1000
Hunes Petr
1000
Novak Jiri
1000
Gloser Tomas
1000
Olsak Vojtech
1000
Kratenova Kristyna
1000
Dvorak Zdenek
1000
Sciranka Jan
1000
Bednar Jan
1000
Zdechovsky Tobias
1000
Reschel Jan
1000
Karasek Vojtech
1000
Dolezal Daniel
1000
Kuchar Leos
1000
Kubecek Stanislav
1000
Soukal Jiri
1000
Umlauf David
1000
Pelc Miroslav
1000
Otto Borivoj
1000
Cens Bohumir
1000
Plasil Roman
1000
Sroll Boris
1000
Patrna Vendula
1000
Bernard Roman
1000
Zikmund Josef
1000
Lesk Bretislav
1000