SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4.liga A22 2015/16 R5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Takacs Laszlo
2183
Cibulka Vladimir
2178
Balogh Peter
2132
Bisco Igor
2081
Merva Frantisek
2058
Bango Lukas
2052
Ivan Imrich
2026
Marosi Csaba
2020
Sarmir Milos
2020
Kalmar Tamas
2008
Bohunicky Ivan
1994
Meszaros Lorant
1991
Szitasi Jan
1989
Mackovic Matus
1970
Czikhardt Tibor
1950
Vegh Vince
1930
Lopatievov Alexander
1902
Zarecky Eduard
1900
Szocs Ladislav
1891
Fekete Robert
1890
Puobis Jozef
1886
Mackovic Miroslav
1882
Arpa Zoltan
1871
Markuliak Mario
1862
Capanda Jan
1850
Krist Milan
1848
Holicky Miroslav
1848
Hagara Vladimir
1847
Kubica Adrian
1847
Barca Michal
1846
Szekely Stefan
1842
Csefalvay Stefan
1840
Lezovic Maros
1833
Bertalan Balint
1820
Kalman Miklos
1818
Both Lajos
1814
Feher Tibor
1808
Gajarsky Julius
1805
Ollos Ladislav
1801
Kosar Attila
1799
Kosar Mikulas
1794
Babirat Michal
1791
Hornak Pavol
1786
Vlkovic Pavol
1785
Bango Dominik
1766
Meszaros Nikolas
1760
Puskar David
1760
Hornik Andrej
1754
Tupy Bystrik
1751
Drahos Miroslav
1745
Petras Stefan
1744
Klanica Anton
1743
Polak Peter
1742
Matis Tibor
1741
Ganzova Veronika
1739
Gajarsky Roman
1727
Suchan Jozef
1722
Tupy Emil
1720
Dobis Pavol
1719
Kavuljak Alojz
1716
Mezei Tibor
1716
Kozinka Jan
1704
Moravec Milan
1702
Bott Tamas
1699
Brestovansky Anton
1698
Szabo Julius
1681
Benkovsky Peter
1678
Jancik Ondrej
1673
Jancicka Viliam
1672
Bugar Peter
1672
Sottnik Filip
1671
Bojnansky Juraj
1665
Dzurjaninova Hana
1659
Janas Peter
1658
Lelkes Bela
1649
Lackovic Marek
1648
Kahanec Jan
1648
Stefik Miroslav
1646
Kosar Mikulas
1645
Kahancova Jana
1640
Rozsas Daniel
1638
Sido Daniel
1637
Matus Ferenc
1637
Bohunicky Pavol
1636
Matis Daniel
1628
Gazovic Lukas
1623
Lelkes Geza
1614
Sandor Stefan
1608
Gyori Adrian
1604
Branik Mate
1598
Gogora Kristian
1578
Steinecker Frantisek
1572
Gyurkovics Gergely
1550
Rau Vladimir
1539
Ollos Peter
1511
Ganz Marek
1510
Rendek Jozef
1505
Sarkozi Szabolcs
1467
Mezes Kristof
1466
Takacs David
1394
Ganz Tomas
1335
Turczi Arpad Matyas
1283
Holicky Tomas
1137
Ivan Imrich
1000
Bogi Timea
1000
Raso Filip
1000
Javor Viktor
1000
Prigoda Lubos
1000
Pszota Mate
1000
Magyarics Tamas
1000
Sooky Ladislav
1000
Csoltko Fridrich
1000
Both Bela
1000
Branik Rebeka
1000
Toth Kalman
1000
Menyhart Robert
1000
Petrik Karol
1000
Rosina Julius
1000
Javor Jozef
1000
Gut Jozef
1000
Matis Tibor
1000
Olle Akos
1000
Both Gergely
1000
Nagy Juraj
1000
Pinter Marek
1000
Husveth Juraj
1000
Galffy Bence
1000
Mellar Tibor
1000
Gyurkovics Noemi
1000
Zelensky Filip
1000
Zelensky Ivan
1000
Stanko Michal
1000
Stanko Peter
1000
Zolvik Miroslav
1000
Sloboda Jozef
1000
Petras Juraj
1000
Uvacek Radovan
1000
Fajnor Dusan
1000
Miskev Martin
1000
Sebok Kristian
1000
Korosi Gejza
1000
Szabo Viktor
1000