SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4.liga A11 2015/16 R11-13
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Kralovic Andrej
2222
Danada Tomas
2197
Kleman Miroslav
2178
Banasova Katarina
2132
Macko Peter
2125
Pribila Gerhard
2112
Chovanec Vladimir
2102
Bochnicka Vladimir
2092
Nestorenko Dmitry
2092
Hricak Vasil
2087
Mydlarik Martin
2077
Lintner Igor
2074
Paulovic Martin
2063
Bochnickova Andrea
2060
Kolman Richard
2058
Antol Ladislav
2055
Hazir Svetozar
2045
Novacek Vladimir
2043
Mandak Miroslav
2035
Koval Michal
2035
Sturc Gustav
2026
Hartl Jan
2024
Szollos Ondrej
2019
Magyar Frantisek
2013
Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas
1986
Vimmer Michal
1984
Farkas Renata
1981
Deak Gabriel
1978
Goga Frantisek
1974
Ondercin Martin
1966
Syrovy Ivan
1965
Vanek Richard
1962
Breja Stanislav
1962
Tomasovic Dominik
1957
Antala Jan
1951
Kajan Milan
1950
Sorsak Jozef
1950
Fiala Vladimir
1949
Chabada Tomas
1947
Rezak Milan
1941
Srna Jan
1939
Lobodas Andrej
1936
Olvecky Jaroslav
1934
Isa Vlastimil
1933
Kosegi Marek
1932
Karlik Lukas
1927
Zdrazil Bohumir
1916
Henc Marian
1912
Tomanek Rafael
1912
Badura Peter
1906
Kundrak Vladimir
1900
Makuch Martin
1900
Kahanek Jaroslav
1899
Sobek Michal
1898
Maslonka Marek
1897
Pekar Jozef
1896
Kucera Michal
1895
Borik Milan
1892
Mihalik Michal
1891
Vinarcik Jan
1887
Zacik Anton
1885
Stanko Ivan
1884
Husek Lubomir
1882
Ulehla Dag
1882
Sustak Roman
1881
Cibik Jan
1879
Kopcok Michal
1869
Tomovics Evelina
1860
Andre Jan
1858
Simkovic Eduard
1855
Machalec Vladimir
1848
Jancura Andrej
1847
Pozsar Peter
1847
Havrila Martin
1841
Zetocha Adrian
1838
Rybajlak Igor
1837
Lachcina Alojz
1835
Ardo Peter
1833
Horvath Marek
1831
Farkas Vladimir
1831
Granec Stefan
1830
Priam Stefan
1829
Navara Vladimir
1828
Mrkvik Jan
1827
Jezo Frantisek
1827
Sosovicka Vladimir
1827
Turcer Peter
1821
Munk Lubomir
1820
Cerovsky Marian
1818
Chrenko Peter
1815
Hajtmanek Stanislav
1815
Docolomansky Rudolf
1811
Durovka Stefan
1808
Kukan Michal
1808
Soldan Jan
1803
Petrigacova Daniela
1801
Petrakovic Kamil
1800
Molnar Viliam
1799
Simon Szilard
1797
Krammer Peter
1793
Zemianek Juraj
1791
Sosovicka Jakub
1790
Krno Vladimir
1788
Marcok Jan
1786
Susko Peter
1785
Chodak Ivan
1782
Bujnovsky Jan
1779
Pobuda Tibor
1778
Kosnac Patrik
1776
Jurcak Marian
1776
Marko Jan
1776
Ferik Andrej
1774
Perasin Marian
1774
Damek Michal
1774
Kollar Jan Marek
1773
Galan Anton
1772
Hrubos Milan
1767
Garaj Ivan
1762
Silhar Martin
1762
Kovacic Stefan
1760
Juhas Jan
1760
Bohacek Ludovit
1760
Bochnicka Vladimir
1757
Kysel Jozef
1749
Sandor Martin
1746
Halasz Adam
1745
Hrivnak Martin
1741
Lencucha Tibor
1741
Heriban Karol
1738
Halasz Michal
1735
Hlubovic Michal
1730
Paulicka Ivan
1729
Fiala Ivan
1729
Vitazka Juraj
1725
Kunak Stanislav
1724
Vasil Patrik
1723
Ptak Jozef
1722
Lichner Peter
1714
Simko Peter
1713
Moravcik Denis
1712
Karas Juraj
1712
Ballo Juraj
1710
Belej Marian
1708
Scepan Juraj
1708
Smelko Eduard
1707
Volek Jan
1703
Rintel Boris
1701
Varholak Peter
1701
Cipka Ivan
1698
Vadila Ondrej
1696
Knaperek Stefan
1695
Szabo Ladislav
1691
Hudcovic Branislav
1690
Kuma Rudolf
1688
Moravcik Peter
1686
Matusek Jan
1682
Illovsky Michal
1680
Gzib David
1671
Sith Jozef
1669
Skripek Jan
1666
Just Jozef
1661
Fedor Pavol
1660
Michal Viktor
1658
Simon Dora
1658
Cacko Jozef
1658
Poller Jan
1656
Stipanic Pavol
1656
Meszaros Laszlo
1655
Kison Jan
1652
Kobela Pavol
1650
Mikovic Stefan
1645
Valovic Matus
1644
Panik Ladislav
1642
Fusek Peter
1640
Benova Zita
1639
Saly Jan Jakub
1639
Povraznik Peter
1634
Andel Milos
1632
Marcek Jan
1628
Vrbiar Tomas
1625
Tittel Emil
1623
Bordac Marian
1620
Ludwig Anton
1617
Hrnciar Marian
1610
Mlkvik Peter
1610
Gavornik Miroslav
1607
Machotka Frantisek
1605
Sapovalov Artom
1589
Berec Branislav
1585
Valigursky Michal
1581
Oravec Lubos
1580
Jambrich Jaromir
1574
Podmajersky Jan
1569
Butala Michal
1547
Dubnicka Stefan
1544
Vojtko Robert
1544
Chlpek Daniel
1539
Stipanic Peter
1531
Kulik Juraj
1525
Cibikova Maria
1524
Achberger Jarolim
1523
Mraz Miloslav
1523
Salgovic Simon
1519
Vozarova Adriana
1509
Vavrak Jan
1502
Koman Antonin
1497
Hatala Peter
1492
Bilka Radoslav
1488
Belosovic Pavol
1488
Hervaiova Sandra
1487
Ruzicka Miroslav
1482
Manasek Vladimir
1482
Blaho Igor
1455
Elis Julius
1432
Seleng Simon
1418
Petrek David
1404
Kozak Maros
1383
Gasparovic Samuel
1344
Stavela Frantisek Viktor
1270
Banas Kamil
1218
Sobekova Adela
1174
Mlcuchova Eva
1000
Mlady Juraj
1000
Wagner Michal
1000
Fiala Viliam
1000
Horvath Andrej
1000
Rajnoha Stefan
1000
Juza Stefan
1000
Merka Peter
1000
Vojtek Jan
1000
Sivak Erik
1000
Jezek Filip
1000
Banas Samuel
1000
Hanula Tomas
1000
Pis Urban
1000
Gajdos Miroslav
1000
Verner Robert
1000
Polak Pavol
1000
Mate Zoltan
1000
Szenasi Juraj
1000
Sun Jan
1000
Kvasnica Michal
1000
Slovak Pavol
1000
Hurban Milos
1000
Fonod Zigmund
1000