SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
4.liga A21 2015/16 R5
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Provaznik Michal
2212
Danada Tomas
2158
Pribila Gerhard
2094
Sefcik Marek
2045
Horak Ivan
2040
Ocko Martin
1994
Pericka Tomas
1994
Nemeckay Rastislav
1991
Briestenska Andrea
1979
Diviak Rastislav
1942
Chabada Tomas
1942
Danada Ondrej
1936
Hirmajer Jan
1935
Kubis Ivan
1931
Hanzluvka Peter
1925
Kocak Branislav
1916
Vogl Zdenek
1905
Palka Miroslav
1902
Bilovsky Milan
1899
Husek Lubomir
1893
Bardik Jozef
1887
Sobek Michal
1887
Kahanek Jaroslav
1881
Lanik Miroslav
1881
Skapik Branislav
1876
Curidlo Jan
1876
Skapikova Lubica
1872
Likavska Barbora
1865
Podjavorinsky Michal
1861
Jozefovic Milan
1860
Miciak Emanuel
1853
Bjel Jan
1843
Sadlon Juraj
1840
Brunovsky Peter
1839
Kubik Peter
1838
Tokos Rastislav
1827
Lajda Dusan
1824
Kovarik Oto
1820
Slaby Jozef
1813
Diviak Rudolf
1812
Zisek Jaroslav
1811
Smrek Peter
1808
Valla Tomas
1807
Hrubsa Marian
1805
Huska Branislav
1802
Pericka Pavol
1790
Bjel Lubos
1786
Kosiarcik Maximilian
1777
Orvisky Vladimir
1771
Gubis Vladimir
1771
Krchnak Rudolf
1766
Hrubos Milan
1766
Zajicek Ferdinand
1761
Nedorost Lubomir
1760
Kastler Peter
1751
Havlicek Peter
1748
Bajcar Pavol
1748
Fidericky Milan
1746
Planka Peter
1740
Zlamal Marek
1738
Kupkovic Miroslav
1731
Jarabek Milan
1700
Vach Jozef
1697
Podjavorinsky Peter
1693
Celustkova Lubica
1689
Kanka Tomas
1688
Piestansky Jan
1680
Klimes Karel
1679
Bartos Bohumil
1675
Pripko Bystrik
1672
Ulehla Jakub
1666
Papanek Lubomir
1665
Lauko Tomas
1665
Sedlak Rastislav
1664
Sadlon Matus
1664
Slaba Andrea
1628
Vagovic Milan
1609
Benak Peter
1605
Stasek Daniel
1605
Harasta Marian
1594
Buran Andrej
1587
Bjel Tomas
1575
Baumgartner Milan
1563
Danihel Jozef
1562
Drozd Jan
1554
Tomasovic Roman
1548
Trojkova Michaela
1535
Wallner Juraj
1535
Madzo Anton
1513
Valigursky Michal
1487
Brath Zdeno
1464
Dest Stanislav
1402
Musaev Matej Elbek
1401
Vozarova Adriana
1396
Hrdlicka Martin
1373
Spanik Ondrej
1356
Tomasovic Pavol
1319
Svarc Vaclav
1300
Petrek David
1243
Skodacek Peter
1242
Musaev Urmat
1000
Barcaj Jaroslav
1000
Kaufman Robert
1000
Ralbovsky Milan
1000
Mraz Jan
1000
Holan Jaroslav
1000
Kosinar Oto
1000
Bendzela Tibor
1000
Davidik Miroslav
1000
Spacek Jan
1000
Kir Kvetoslav
1000
Sladek Michal
1000
Cambal Peter
1000
Stehlik Jan
1000
Veres Marcel
1000
Skrabak Tomas
1000
Jancovicova Petra
1000
Pavelka Lubos
1000
Klimesova Lucia
1000
Datkova Monika
1000
Ralbovsky Dominik
1000
Drska Michal
1000
Nemeth Karol
1000
Varga Adam
1000
Babis Jozef
1000
Ganobcik Miroslav
1000
Drabek Martin
1000
Prvy Alojz
1000
Pripko Jakub
1000
Oravec Pavol
1000
Vlk Jaroslav
1000
Keller Jozef
1000