SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2.liga skupina C 2015/16 R10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Plat Vojtech
2496
Pechac Jergus
2494
Druska Juraj
2470
Biolek Richard Jr.
2425
Nagy Gabor
2402
Sluka Radek
2333
Zvarik Martin
2315
Buchnicek Petr
2313
Jacko Vladimir
2308
Kantorik Marian
2301
Urhegyi Marton
2293
Svana Peter
2269
Bednar Jaromir
2265
Haring Viktor
2262
Egyed Andras
2254
Halak Miklos
2244
Lednicky Martin
2233
Sedlacek Pavol
2230
Kostelny Jozef
2224
Vrana Frantisek
2217
Banas Kamil
2215
Lisko Frantisek
2214
Papanetz Peter
2199
Mihok-Juhasz Barbara
2194
Berta Sandor
2184
Dusik Tomas
2181
Macko Michal
2175
Jelen Peter
2170
Miciak Maros
2169
Rojickova Monika
2168
Teglas Balazs
2165
Szamos Alexander
2144
Kukucka Matej
2141
Hros Roman
FIIT
2139
Tropp Frantisek
2136
Prielozny Stanislav
2133
Mraz Ondrej
2124
Brhel Jan
2116
Matejov Jaroslav
2102
Ambrozi Peter
2101
Marman Vladimir
2100
Adamko Peter
2099
Sventek Anton
2098
Frink Ferenc
2098
Pal Peter
2098
Hrnciar Roman
2093
Miklas Marian
2092
Kral Peter
2091
Banduka Zeljko
2083
Lukac Roman
2083
Pekar Karol
2080
Giertli Vladimir
2075
Horsak Jan
2075
Puskar Jan
2074
Kerdik Adam
2070
Spiriak Vladimir
2069
Nemec Anton
2064
Tomcik Milan
2061
Magat Jozef
2059
Haring Filip
2058
Kekely Lubos
2056
Adamcik Robert
2055
Stric Dusan
2050
Gregor Eduard
2044
Druska Robert
2041
Ondras Juraj
2035
Bakalar Jan
2034
Balazs Attila
2031
Zagrapan Pavol
2025
Murin Pavol
2023
Palider Pavol
2022
Sulko Jan
2022
Vrchovsky Viliam
2020
Holeczy Martin
2018
Adamciak Tomas
2018
Kral Pavol
2011
Singliar Anton
2011
Kovac Jozef
2011
Zavarsky Juraj
2011
Svrcek Martin
2008
Paluch Jozef
2008
Turkova Karolina
2004
Gajdosik Vladislav
2003
Marsina Stefan
1999
Saga Vladimir
1998
Vranova Zdenka
1998
Capek Miroslav
1997
Demian Milan
1995
Bucek Eduard
1995
Kasas Ladislav
1993
Hlavac Peter
1992
Uhrincat Ivan
1989
Milcova Zuzana
1985
Listiak Juraj
1981
Gembicky Lubos
1981
Straka Jozef
1979
Vrablik Miroslav
1976
Urbanik Lukas
1967
Hyll Jan
1967
Sankova Stella
1964
Galvanek Ladislav
1964
Dibala Radovan
1962
Ilkovic Frantisek
1959
Klein Peter
1956
Luptak Pavol
1956
Sedlar Jozef
1952
Dobes Milan
1951
Vlcek Pavol
1951
Medvec Miroslav
1949
Minich Miroslav
1948
Peter Jan
1927
Haluska Peter
1924
Topolovsky Vincent
1923
Korencik Marian
1919
Kurucar Milan
1917
Huba Milan
1915
Molnar Lubos
1913
Ondras Michal
1913
Kupka Jakub
1912
Suchovsky Eduard
1912
Knaperek Pavol
1910
Pasztor Ladislav
1910
Galbavy Dusan
1909
Kollar Vladimir
1908
Kaniok Jan
1907
Geffert Anton
1906
Pasztor Stefan
1905
Bohdal Jan
1901
Pecho Juraj
1898
Urhegyi Ferenc
1894
Ballo Rene
1891
Turcan Richard
1875
Murin Jan
1870
Medvecky Milan
1869
Tatarka Juraj
1864
Jakab Robert
1860
Adam Tomas
1853
Jakab Stefan
1851
Pitek Lubomir
1846
Laurencsik Alexander
1838
Tkacik Jan
1836
Rabovszky Gyorgy
1832
Mikulec Martin
1829
Balala Anton
1827
Turjak Anton
1827
Masarik Roman
1827
Sulgan Branislav
1816
Balga Frantisek
1804
Muntag Marian
1803
Homolka Jakub
1803
Piecka Juraj
1802
Brodek Jaroslav
1801
Karcol Jozef
1790
Paluch Stefan
1789
Baricak Juraj
1786
Borgula Ivan
1782
Sedliacek Peter
1782
Kubik Jozef
1780
Cecotka Frantisek
1775
Gazo Daniel
1773
Povalac Stefan
1772
Salata Tibor
1767
Brnusak Andrej
1766
Sevcik Lubomir
1763
Ivan Juraj
1760
Postek Daniel
1733
Chovanec Stefan
1732
Holly Andrej
1728
Rossa Jozef
1728
Csernok Ladislav
1724
Hlavac Pavol
1717
Durica Adam
1715
Cibikova Sofia Anna
1683
Svrcek Stanislav
1674
Cabanova Kristina
1667
Tomcikova Dominika
1660
Kralik Matej
1656
Rolny Jozef
1655
Majer Miroslav
1648
Zalcik Vaclav
1643
Tomcikova Zuzana
1640
Manto Patrik
1637
Hegedus Gabriel
1628
Bobro Jan
1628
Taragelova Martina
1626
Bial Bence
1607
Blazej Michal
1603
Handzo Martin
1595
Vyletel Samuel
1587
Miklasova Emma
1583
Salva Vladimir
1572
Brnusak Tomas
1572
Kmet Ivan
1556
Slivka David
1522
Bobrova Katarina
1520
Majerova Veronika
1515
Dzurilla Ondrej
1454
Sevcikova Lucia
1437
Hajek Rastislav
1000
Babic Jaroslav
1000
Bukovy Lubomir
1000
Sevcikova Petronela
1000
Sirovatka Jakub
1000
Slivon Stanislav
1000
Pohranc Richard
1000
Prokaj Mikulas
1000
Auxt Jan
1000
Debnar Jozef
1000
Kanitra Vincent
1000