SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1.liga vychod 2015/16 R5-6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Pacher Milan
2498
Pechac Jergus
2491
Petrik Tomas
2470
Kociscak Jiri
2469
Druska Juraj
2466
Krnan Tomas
2449
Repka Christopher
2435
Neugebauer Martin
2417
Manik Mikulas
2407
Mazur Stefan
2405
Rojicek Vojtech
2405
Hagarova Zuzana
2389
Svoboda Svatopluk
2343
Bunda Viktor
2322
Repkova Eva
2306
Krak Tomas
2298
Zambor Norbert
2286
Zvarik Martin
2280
Molnar Peter
2279
Goncharov Alexandr
2269
Kantorik Marian
2267
Svana Peter
2264
Csolto Tibor Jr.
2258
Holecko Rastislav
2256
Tropp Oliver
2256
Skreno Vladimir
2250
Kusiak Matej
2241
Mede Istvan
2237
Palecek Peter
2236
Haring Viktor
2235
Bednar Milan
2233
Kamody Mario
2232
Staricek Peter
2225
Csolto Robert
2224
Skara Vladimir
2219
Holtman Teodor
2213
Kostelny Jozef
2213
Lembak Jurij
2210
Krajnak Martin
2206
Sremanak Slavomir
2200
Demeter Peter
2196
Gregor Michal
2190
Macko Michal
2187
Rojickova Monika
2185
Sorkovsky Miroslav
2178
Jelen Peter
2177
Jendrichovsky Peter
2176
Koval Maros
2176
Hlinka Michal
2174
Stricova Zuzana
2174
Ligart Tamas
2172
Dusik Tomas
2171
Najgebauer Szemjon
2171
Kriz Mario
2168
Michalicka Milan
2167
Istona Martin
2166
Dors Ryszard
2166
Lasanda Michal
2164
Kalata Peter
2162
Hagara Martin
2159
Tauber Marek
2155
Klemanic Emil
2154
Pastir Stanislav
2153
Peterson Eric
2152
Hros Roman
FIIT
2147
Brhel Jan
2145
Fedorko Stefan
2143
Andras Tomas
2143
Sokol Lubomir
2143
Zatko Gregor
2142
Miciak Maros
2141
Biros Robert
2139
Pejko Otomar
2137
Vrbova Niki
2136
Mraz Ondrej
2134
Konak Jan
2132
Koval Anton
2131
Dzurenda Stefan
2130
Harasta Igor
2128
Csala Jan
2127
Gerbery Richard
2124
Trgina Daniel
2124
Hlinka Vasil
2113
Csolto Tibor
2111
Cech Dominik
2109
Tropp Frantisek
2107
Mrva Vladimir
2106
Svana Kamil
2106
Matejov Jaroslav
2104
Rogos Jan
2102
Goban Marek
2101
Dujava Jonas
2101
Trebula Jozef
2099
Stofan Jozef
2099
Kopera Michal
2098
Milat Patrik
2096
Pekar Karol
2094
Galovic Stefan
2093
Haring Filip
2091
Koren Jan
2090
Tropp Lukas
2081
Cuker Dusan
2080
Turcel Jozef
2077
Stric Dusan
2073
Balazs Ladislav
2068
Okos Alexander
2064
Hotak Marian
2054
Kopnicky Vladimir
2053
Harvan Richard
2050
Lukac Jozef
2049
Milder Ladislav
2046
Balazs Attila
2046
Micek Jaroslav
2045
Staffen Richard
2042
Ondo Radoslav
2041
Pcola Jaroslav
2040
Turcer Dusan
2037
Kociscakova Alexandra
2035
Schwabik Bruno
2034
Kravec Patrik
2034
Jurcisin Imrich
2031
Krajnak Jan
2031
Veselovsky Jan
2031
Hujo Jozef
2029
Lauko Ladislav
2020
Vojtko Marek
2017
Petras Marian
2013
Pavlik Milan
2010
Hricik Peter
2009
Korytko Peter
2009
Kerdik Adam
2001
Dudasko Mario
2000
Hennel Karol
1999
Safarik Milan
1998
Turkova Karolina
1996
Laky Peter
1994
Lihosith Peter
1993
Stromp Julius
1991
Adamciak Tomas
1982
Panko Radoslav
1982
Novotny Adam
1980
Pacholsky Martin
1978
Belus Benjamin
1978
Foglar Ivan
1978
Endresz Pavol
1975
Turcan Martin
1974
Gajdosik Andrej
1971
Medvec Miroslav
1967
Zrost Rudolf
1964
Stec Juraj
1963
Starzec Juraj
1961
Panko Eduard
1956
Paulina Pavol
1953
Druska Robert
1952
Misovic Jan
1951
Zuscin Martin
1949
Cuper Jan
1949
Chyla Jiri
1947
Kolesar Peter
1946
Serbin Rastislav
1941
Marcinek Michal
1935
Michel Norbert
1933
Skovran Jaroslav
1932
Jusko Peter
1921
Copak Jozef
1920
Kanos Jozef
1913
Volcko Richard
1913
Sankova Stella
1900
Prielozny Eduard
1897
Sustek Vladimir
1897
Brodzak Jan
1894
Rzeszoto Rastislav
1890
Gettvert Vojtech
1885
Cehelsky Cyril
1880
Grich Frantisek
1871
Sustek Radoslav
1859
Kubis Juraj
1858
Salomons Lorenzo
1852
Recky Norbert
1849
Halamova Maria
1832
Budzak Marcel
1831
Fecko Juraj
1831
Vestur Rastislav
1830
Gomola Miroslav
1821
Gir Patrik
1821
Pacholsky Radovan
1818
Kovac Stefan
1818
Feco Jan
1817
Sabol Peter
1811
Sun Peter
1810
Nadzamova Sofia
1808
Ferkova Dominika
1802
Rogos Jan
1784
Hagara Eduard
1779
Polovka Milan
1776
Chovan Anton
1768
Miga Lubos
1766
Minda Bohus
1764
Vrbjar Jozef
1754
Furman Slavomir
1735
Misecka Kamil
1732
Ondo Tomas
1721
Micek Jiri
1720
Kaminsky Ladislav
1717
Ihnat Marek
1713
Gregor Zdenek
1704
Antal Lubomir
1693
Ferencak Jakub
1648
Kacir Tomas
1644
Stuchly Jan
1629
Korencik Jaroslav
1596
Gyerpal Adrian
1580
Stevik Patrik
1511
Piovar Jaroslav
1510
Piovar Richard
1483
Jadron Jozef
1379
Stauder Matej
1309
Kovac Michal
1000
Starzecova Gabriela
1000
Slatkovsky Andrej
1000
Krotky Peter
1000