SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
1. LL Oberoesterreich 2015/2016 rd 11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Knoll Hermann
2340
Ennsberger Ulrich
2327
Rumpl Erwin
2317
Karner Christoph
2316
Hiermann Dietmar
2281
Weimann Maximilian
2236
Mostbauer Florian
2236
Thallinger Harald
2224
Voglhofer Martin
2217
Salvenmoser Stefan
2213
Zoister Stefan
2205
Kleibel Uwe
2204
Hofmann Max
2201
Rolletschek Heinrich
2197
Konrad Edmund
2196
Wiesinger Robert
2183
Hofmair Klaus
2181
Schueller Ernst
2181
Gneiss Karl
2179
Mayerhofer Peter
2177
Pierecker Markus
2171
Meyer Gordon
2168
Mostbauer Maximilian
2165
Ly Dominik
2163
Holzweber Martin
2160
Obermayr Hermann
2155
Windhager Hannes
2155
Maierhofer Johann
2154
Dornauer Joachim
2153
Steiner Guenther
2145
Weilguni Johann
2145
Roth Peter
2129
Herzog Ferdinand
2129
Kranawetter Klemens
2127
Herndl Gerald
2119
Mueller Max
2116
Koller Hans-Juergen
2110
Freimueller Peter
2109
Maringer Walter
2108
Raber Florian
2108
Leisch Lukas
2106
Stadler Alexander
2105
Kuecher Wolfgang
2104
Poell Markus
2104
Wiesner Hans-Dieter
2101
Bernhard Wolfgang
2100
Hainzinger Johann
2099
Oberngruber Thomas
2099
Traunwieser Georg
2097
Rechberger Franz
2097
Forstner Joerg
2095
Mitterhuemer Guenter
2094
Dobo Gyula
2093
Mittermayr Gerhard
2093
Ehs Dominik
2085
Danner Lambert
2081
Egger Martin
2080
Siedl Manfred
2077
Koestler Norbert
2072
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2072
Schulz Peter
2068
Posch Roland
2067
Wimmer Johann
2064
Schroeder Hubert
2064
Enzendorfer Alfred
2064
Gelbenegger Patrick
2063
Boksinski Jordan
2062
Lichtl Erich
2062
Nussbaumer Johann
2061
Schmid Andreas
2060
Ly Daniel
2057
Farthofer Josef
2054
Mittendorfer Josef
2050
Schmoll Werner
2050
Spiesberger Gerhard
2047
Charaus Florian
2045
Mitzka Franz
2045
Eder Andreas
2043
Kreischer Georg
2043
Krennmair Rudolf
2041
Birklbauer Toni
2040
Loeffler Klaus
2039
Haselberger Erwin
2038
Haas Michael
2031
Mayr Harald
2031
Topf Christian
2027
Obran Harald
2026
Kniesel Siegfried
2025
Itzenthaler Juergen
2024
Koller Hubert
2024
Heigerer Stefan
2021
Kern Michael
2018
Hawelka Franz
2016
Bachner Karsten
2014
Schwabeneder Alois
2005
Peneder Hans
2005
Loimayr Georg
2004
Holzmann Herbert
2002
Wegerer Josef
2001
Schoegl Alois
2000
Zauner Christoph
1999
Stitz Daniel
1999
Hametner Gerald
1998
Plencner Christian
1998
Schuetz Johann
1995
Petric Maximilian
1994
Wimmer Norbert
1989
Zoister Franz
1984
Hehenberger Adolf
1978
Themessl-Huber Christian
1976
Wimmer Martin
1976
Berger Stefan
1970
Knoglinger Ernst
1970
Daxinger Johann
1967
Huber Guenther
1967
Huliak Peter
1963
Gruber Gernot
1962
Brachtl Thomas
1957
Flatz Robert
1956
Schmid Florian
1956
Holzleithner Johannes
1954
Grabner Hermann
1952
Lehner Roland
1950
Nussbaumer Josef
1949
Hubner Harald
1945
Steinhuber Anton
1940
Meuwissen Joost
1935
Gams Florian
1933
Haselgruebler Reinhold
1927
Fruehauf Norbert
1925
Fugger Christian
1924
Zunghammer Michael
1922
Schneeweis Michael
1921
Hoelzl Andreas
1919
Heuschober Walter
1915
Haudum Alois
1905
Hoebarth Guenter
1900
Klinglmueller Andreas
1896
Brandl Michael
1892
Capco Jose
1891
Kepplinger Lukas
1885
Pucher Daniel
1876
Bumberger Emmerich
1862
Kuttnig Roland
1862
Tordai Lorant
1858
Binder Erich
1846
Hagmueller Josef
1840
Schmoller Josef
1821
Mujevic Saba
1804
Atteneder Martin
1803
Steiner Martin
1798
Riedler Sebastian
1791
Ziegler Alfons
1788
Leonhartsberger Simon
1775
Heimberger Franz
1774
Braeuer Konrad
1770
Huemer Gerald
1749
Karlhuber Richard
1746
Reichoer Stefan
1738
Preundler Stefan
1721
Wegner Peter
1679
Stummer Heinz
1000
Weinzierl Josef
1000
Stummer Juergen
1000
Bamer Friedrich
1000
Hinterleitner Herbert
1000
Augustin Gerhard
1000
Loeb Walter
1000
Pohn-Weidinger Josef
1000
Mikolasch Hans
1000
Hoeller Michael
1000
Burrer Fabian
1000
Wagner Martin
1000
Kraus Christian
1000
Falkinger Georg
1000
Miesenberger Wolfgang
1000
Dobersberger Werner
1000
Klinglmueller Alfred
1000
Blueher Werner
1000
Fosodeder Peter
1000
Bublik Edgar
1000