SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor MKSS 2015/2016 r6
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Szotkowski Jakub
2348
Wiewiora Eneasz
2294
Karnik Pavel
2291
Dmitrenko Viktor
2286
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2280
Vanek Ladislav
2246
Lizak Jakub
2245
Mrazek Lumir
2243
Urbanski Grzegorz
2242
Macicek Jakub
2239
Polok Kacper
2233
Kretek Bretislav
2224
Kula Dominik
2205
Tustanowski Robert
2200
Surman Martin
2199
Kicmer Petr
2199
Benco Pavel
2193
Skola Miroslav
2179
Muzik Martin
2178
Kanok Jaroslav
2174
Hromada Pavel
2173
Potomak Vladimir
2167
Slanina Miroslav
2160
Cech Tomas
2158
Chlevistan Jakub
2157
Pavelek Karel
2157
Kawulok Marek
2156
Ockay Tomas
2155
Kalivoda Jiri
2154
Kostka Vit
2149
Rakus Pavel
2135
Janyska Pavel
2130
Kubos Rostislav
2129
Stukner Simon
2122
Pacl Vaclav
2122
Kopec Ladislav
2115
Baier Pavel
2111
Weissmann Lukas
2111
Funiok Marcel
2105
Beseda Roman
2103
Vesely Martin
2102
Fojtik Vlastislav
2100
Milat Patrik
2095
Podlesny Pavel
2093
Jelinek Marek
2092
Mitura Vaclav
2085
Grygierczyk Wojciech
2080
Melzer Patrik
2080
Kolar Stanislav
2072
Sieber Martin
2072
Horakova Dana
2071
Kuchar Matej
2067
Pardy Martin
2064
Didi Jan
2064
Kanakova Natalie
2064
Drastich Tomas
2054
Cupek Martin
2054
Dostal Radim
2051
Pohludka Ondrej
2051
Zalesky Karel
2046
Kantor Petr
2041
Vacek Antonin
2039
Radecki Petr
2036
Reznicek Marcel
2030
Hladik Lumir
2030
Polach Jiri
2029
Kanak Filip
2027
Kudla Richard
2027
Krupa Radim
2027
Pavlasek Boris
2027
Horvath Tomas
2027
Vysoglad Petr
2025
Kraus Frantisek
2020
Valek Milan
2017
Olsar Robin
2016
Vicha Petr
2015
Keprt Pavel
2015
Vaclavik David
2014
Snyta Zdenek
2013
Lojek Marek
2012
Trombik Karel
2011
Rosinsky Pavel
2009
Dobes Ludek
2006
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Solny Michal
2001
Sovadina Jiri
2001
Stepan Patrik
2001
Mohyla Tomas
2000
Kondula Lukas
2000
Migdal Milan
1997
Zavesicky Petr
1996
Rambousek Jan
1993
Mikulec Jiri
1990
Pan Vladimir
1988
Pavera Vit
1987
Samiec Pavel
1983
Kozdon Petr
1981
Novak Jiri
1972
Blecha Zdenek
1971
Ramik Jan
1969
Sramek Tomas
1969
Kozelsky Marek
1967
Vizner Jaroslav
1962
Sekac Martin
1959
Jarolim Jan
1957
Bulawa Marek
1957
Polacek Michal
1953
Olsar Zdenek
1952
Vicha Martin
1951
Tchur Pavel
1944
Makovicka Tadeas
1944
Beluska Tereza
1944
Novak Jiri
1943
Blahut Jaroslav
1942
Walica Roman
1942
Kalmar Martin
1941
Hrbacek Miroslav
1941
Hricko Martin
1940
Foltyn Lukasz
1939
Samu Pavel
1935
Bednarz Valdemar
1933
Novak Jiri
1933
Vicha Marek
1931
Cizek Petr
1929
Oborny Lubor
1929
Albertovic Lukas
1925
Tustanowski Mateusz
1924
Chwistek Karel
1922
Kopta Jiri
1921
Kotlar Jarmil
1918
Wanot Ales
1917
Cerny Pavel
1916
Kozel Jan
1916
Guttler Evzen
1916
Vasek Vladimir
1915
Kanok Jan
1908
Szumilo Stefan
1907
Polak Radim
1904
Richter Ivan
1904
Holecek Vladimir
1903
Tylecek Drahomir
1902
Maj Svatopluk
1899
Tyn Ondrej
1893
Stracanek Vladimir
1890
Kantor Pavel
1888
Kramolis Pavel
1887
Milian Milan
1885
Vlachopulos Georgis
1883
Havelka Ondrej
1880
Tvrdy Petr
1872
Dostal Petr
1869
Szmek Milan
1860
Jurecek Daniel
1858
Gemsa Pavel
1856
Luzny Rostislav
1853
Balogh Milan
1853
Funiok Richard
1853
Tyn Marek
1851
Sramek Vojtech
1848
Dusek Libor
1847
Gil Karel
1844
Folwarczny Marek
1833
Sramek Ondrej
1832
Szotkowski Bohuslav
1830
Chrostek Lukas
1825
Vanicek Michal
1824
Stracanek Jaroslav
1823
Geffert Michal
1821
Kucera Jaroslav
1820
Lepik Jaroslav
1819
Kowolowski Vit
1819
Muller Leo
1813
Zemkova Klara
1807
Bok Tomas
1797
Siwek Antonin
1797
Nytra Petr
1786
Filip Tomas
1785
Miculka Ivo
1779
Stania Petr
1779
Bausano Michael
1776
Kubosova Jana
1776
Gresova Zuzana
1774
Drbul Pavel
1774
Hurta Jiri
1773
Nespor Ivan
1770
Pistovcakova Aneta
1761
Kondula Dominik
1758
Petrov Nikolaj
1757
Surma Martin
1756
Rajsky Stanislav
1755
Kufa Vaclav
1747
Laurincova Kristyna
1738
Repak Jan
1709
Koci Tomas
1688
Vrba Svatopluk
1683
Sebesta Petr
1663
Pilch David
1656
Kopcova Ludmila
1651
Gruszka Ales
1646
Majercik Jaroslav
1643
Carbol Otmar
1623
Chowaniok Pavel
1545
Ochmyt Jakub
1535
Novak Jan
1484
Janecek Miroslav
1454
Sikora Petr
1432
Kawulok Ales
1367
Novak Tomas
1150
Hromada Jan
1000
Sima Ales
1000
Warmuz Jiri
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Zabka Damian
1000
Baran Rostislav
1000