SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajsky prebor SSOK 2015/2016 r11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2518
Zurek Milan
2358
Banasik Krzysztof
2256
Vaculik Jakub
2215
Tustanowski Robert
2208
Maly Marek
2193
Stratil Ladislav
2189
Frnka Rene
2180
Kubicek Antonin
2169
Zavurka Roman
2164
Zapletal Jiri
2156
Sonter Matthew
2155
Zboril Tomas
2148
Matousek Petr
2140
Krejci Jan
2134
Kozak Petr
2119
Zatloukal Petr
2113
Neoral Antonin
2109
Mohapl Petr
2101
Strasil Pavel
2099
Sohr Vladimir
2096
Gnida Patrik
2091
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2076
Siekaniec Jan
2074
Zapletal Jiri
2068
Navratil Jiri
2067
Sykora Jan
2054
Opravil Karel
2053
Navratil Jiri
2045
Ruzicka Milan
2044
Dolezel Jaromir
2043
Stverak Milan
2038
Tustanowski Mateusz
2036
Zdrazil Tomas
2036
Wrobel Maciej
2036
Vicenec Roman
2030
Staffa Lubomir
2027
Bures Vladimir
2021
Perina Michal
2019
Travnicek Petr
2008
Popelka Josef
2007
Dvorak Vladimir
2004
Fiala Vlastimil
1994
Gerych Jan
1991
Zajicek Tomas
1989
Prenosil Jiri
1989
Hastik Svatopluk
1989
Kopecky Roman
1975
Kasparovsky Petr
1965
Kozak Pavel
1963
Mlcak Viktor
1958
Kucera Jiri
1953
Travnicek Vladimir
1949
Prikryl Tomas
1946
Filipik Jaroslav
1945
Pospisil Ludvik
1942
Musil Vitezslav
1941
Pavlik Petr
1938
Koci Slavomir
1931
Fiala Jiri
1926
Hajek Zdenek
1925
Tichy Miroslav
1918
Molnar Jiri
1917
Ruzicka Marek
1917
Malac Pavel
1909
Cizek Petr
1906
Konecny Martin
1900
Orava Milan
1899
Sveda Jiri
1899
Smekal Zdenek
1890
Pavel Richard
1888
Chytil Petr
1883
Prucek Ladislav
1873
Koci Ladislav
1871
Klimes Jiri
1871
Dolezel Jiri
1870
Zapletal Milan
1869
Vejmola Adam
1869
Ondruch Jiri
1869
Ostadal Josef
1868
Zdrazil Jan
1865
Axman Oldrich
1865
Vaculik Petr
1860
Skovron Josef
1854
Ochman Tomas
1853
Pavlu Jiri
1853
Oral Josef
1850
Rychlik Zdenek
1850
Motlicek Petr
1844
Kamarad Frantisek
1839
Jambor Jiri
1838
Kraus Petr
1836
Gondek Radovan
1833
Vozak Lukas
1830
Stepan Petr
1830
Kubicek Miroslav
1829
Skacel Ondrej
1826
Prochazka Stanislav
1825
Vaculka Pavel
1823
Kotik Veroslav
1822
Gawlas Roman
1821
Hejnar Petr
1819
Kolmas Oldrich
1817
Strecha Zdenek
1816
Snasel Michal
1816
Preiser Henrik Albert
1815
Vozak Jaromir
1808
Fiser Milos
1806
Bem Josef
1806
Hradsky Ales
1806
Jiricek Jakub
1802
Gorba Tomas
1802
Nehyba Martin
1801
Kasparek Jiri
1790
Zvonicek Vaclav
1790
Subert Josef
1785
Vopatova Nicola
1785
Pop Ladislav
1784
Bednar Martin
1780
Novak Borivoj
1779
Unzeitig Libor
1776
Matlocha Lubomir
1775
Hudsky Milos
1772
Reichmann Pavel
1766
Viktorin Petr
1765
Bartkowicz Lukasz
1758
Madar Vladimir
1758
Suba Miroslav
1756
Kyselak Pavel
1756
Burianek Michal
1754
Muller Michal
1748
Halama Vladimir
1747
Opletal Josef
1737
Musil Roman
1731
Svoboda Robert
1725
Malinovsky Leo
1723
Dragon Pavel
1720
Brablec Leos
1714
Taborsky Bedrich
1713
Kryst Konrad
1708
Bohm Vilem
1706
Kodym Pavel
1704
Vorac Jiri
1699
Macek Oldrich
1691
Vitoslavsky Jiri
1683
Klezl Frantisek
1682
Luzik Libor
1682
Klaban Roman
1681
Spurny Ladislav
1673
Wrobel Ewelina
1673
Slepicka Ladislav
1672
Navratilova Alena
1661
Marek Petr
1661
Koritak Pavel
1659
Navratil Pavel
1653
Halama Jaroslav
1631
Pindura Vladimir
1612
Kment Michal
1597
Vasek Rostislav
1590
Malenovsky Martin
1578
Vozak Tomas
1559
Jiricek Vojtech
1533
Heger Miroslav
1497
Novak Miroslav
1431
Smida Martin
1430
Vysek Bedrich
1000
Svecar Frantisek
1000
Vinklarek Antonin
1000
Jakubik Pavel
1000
Lejsal Slavomir
1000
Miko Vojtech
1000
Hanak Frantisek
1000
Bruckner Michal
1000
Vodak Rostislav
1000
Hutak Pavel
1000
Telarik Radek
1000
Dobes Jaroslav
1000
Kubisa Vladimir
1000
Horvath Filip
1000
Perina Miroslav
1000
Gorba Matej
1000
Novak Frantisek
1000
Svoboda Jaroslav
1000
Vozak Lubos
1000
Skuta Josef
1000
Smoldas Milan
1000
Matlocha Lubomir
1000
Koritak Pavel
1000
Jakubik Josef
1000
Motlicek Ondrej
1000
Pavlicek Antonin
1000
Burgetha Jaroslav
1000
Horak Radek
1000
Sindler Jan
1000
Filipik Jan
1000
Urbasek Josef
1000
Brauner Frantisek
1000
Dvoracek Roman
1000
Richter Nikola
1000
Vodak Vojtech
1000
Hauser Jan
1000
Ostadal Josef
1000
Rohac Miloslav
1000
Zaoral Ales
1000
Pridal Karel
1000
Zarevucky Dusan
1000
Kuran Martin
1000
Kosik Roman
1000
Siska Jiri
1000
Vysoudil Pavel
1000
Kysely Pavel
1000
Stancik Jaroslav
1000
Zatloukal Lukas
1000
Vychodil Oldrich
1000
Vraspir Petr
1000