SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. Bundesliga AUT Ost 2016/2017 rd 5-8
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Mamedyarov Shakhriyar
2747
Rapport Richard
2721
Ragger Markus
2682
Nisipeanu Liviu-Dieter
2679
Melkumyan Hrant
2649
Markus Robert
2647
Predojevic Borki
2644
Volokitin Andrei
2640
Sutovsky Emil
2638
Buhmann Rainer
2633
Bauer Christian
2631
Banusz Tamas
2616
Prohaszka Peter
2613
Krasenkow Michal
2612
Lenic Luka
2611
Papp Gabor
2602
Baramidze David
2596
Acs Peter
2595
Kunin Vitaly
2582
Schlosser Philipp
2574
Rozentalis Eduardas
2570
Braun Arik
2567
Shengelia David
2566
Bindrich Falko
2566
Luther Thomas
2566
Pavasovic Dusko
2562
Kraemer Martin
2560
Skoberne Jure
2558
Bosiocic Marin
2556
Antal Gergely
2553
Boensch Uwe
2552
Naumann Alexander
2545
Antoniewski Rafal
2543
Rogic Davor
2538
Martinovic Sasa
2537
Prusikin Michael
2527
Bromberger Stefan
2523
Kindermann Stefan
2515
Sebenik Matej
2514
Poetsch Hagen
2508
Bezold Michael
2507
Rotstein Arkadij
2506
Dizdar Goran
2503
Schmaltz Roland
2494
Schneider Ilja
2489
Haba Petr
2487
Georgiadis Nico
2483
Dann Matthias
2481
Tratar Marko
2468
Zorko Jure
2466
Maksimenko Andrei
2465
Nguyen Huynh Minh Huy
2463
Breder Dennis
2462
Mons Leon
2458
Diermair Andreas
2454
Atlas Valery
2453
Abel Dennes
2451
Schachinger Mario
2451
Krassowizkij Jaroslaw
2450
Kreisl Robert
2443
Wegerle Joerg
2440
Volkmann Friedrich Karl
2437
Hirneise Tobias
2437
Froewis Georg
2437
Bayer Bernhard
2437
Fauland Alexander
2435
Stangl Markus
2435
Schreiner Peter
2435
Tischbierek Raj
2433
Gutman Lev
2432
Tomazini Zan
2427
Thiede Lars
2423
Studer Noel
2422
Dragnev Valentin
2421
Lehner Oliver
2418
Seyb Alexander
2417
Polzin Rainer
2414
Koop Thorben
2413
Mazi Leon
2412
Gostisa Leon
2412
Baldauf Marco
2410
Kilgus Georg
2409
Pitl Gregory
2405
Geske Julian
2404
Menezes Christoph
2400
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2396
Velickovic Zoran
2391
Lauer Moritz
2388
Schwabeneder Florian
2383
Schmidt Peter
2383
Schramm Christian
2382
Kessler Luca
2380
Handler Lukas
2375
Hilverda Alexander
2373
Reich Thomas
2370
Beck Hartmuth
2363
Webersberger Johann
2359
Novak Pavel
2347
Halvax Georg
2342
Amann Guenter
2341
Deglmann Ludwig
2341
Gretz Denis
2339
Hebesberger Thomas
2338
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2336
Lammers Markus
2329
Hoelzl Franz
2328
Renner Christoph
2325
Kavcic Zan
2319
Singer Christoph
2316
Ertl Johann
2312
Hirneise Jens
2312
Schloetzer Waldemar
2312
Rieger Robert
2307
Wallner Joachim
2306
Testor Sebastian
2306
Durakovic Alman
2301
Beckhuis Gernod
2291
Mesaros Florian
2290
Anistratov Dmitriy
2282
Wisnet Dominic
2279
de Francesco Klaus
2276
Petschar Kurt
2273
Gstach Jakob
2269
Hiermann Dietmar
2267
Hartl Daniel
2267
Lentrodt Thomas
2267
Gaertner Guntram
2259
Hellmayr Alois
2258
Steiner Adam
2254
Bilchinski Anton
2252
Plank Franz
2244
Duer Werner
2243
Natter Siegfried
2241
Ceschia Ivano
2236
Lautner Josef
2229
Micheli Carlo
2227
Humer Wolfgang
2219
Gerhold Michael
2217
Hofer Emilian
2217
Niederwieser Peter
2210
Burschowsky Matthias
2205
Quintero Ortega Carlos
2201
Taggatz Mario
2191
Pilz Dieter
2187
Schueller Ernst
2186
Arztmann Wolfgang
2171
Mittelberger Peter
2158
Obermayr Hermann
2147
Linhart Wolfgang
2140
Steindl Johannes
2135
Maier Christoph
2128
Hiebler Laura
2109
Embacher Gregor
2102
Blohberger Felix
2100
Meudt Markus, Dr.
2099
Kunze Markus
2097
Scheffknecht Philipp
2065
Kranz Armin
2062
Stangl Anita, Dr.
2050
Pacher Simon
2038
Lang Josef Jun.
2037
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
2030
Kuess Mario
2026
Schwabeneder Alois
2016
Nussbaumer Vincent
2012
Knapp Friedrich
2011
Jakob Tobias
2009
Petric Maximilian
2008
Bachlechner Julian
2005
Zauner Christoph
1999
Arztmann Nils
1999
Hawelka Franz
1995
Loimayr Georg
1993
Hofer Christian
1968
Guetz Wolfgang
1950
Hribernig Florian
1945
Prodinger Johannes
1940
Mayrhuber Tobias
1925
Knapp Daniel
1924
Maier Josef
1884
Glavanich Johann
1852
Knapp Josef
1810
Engl Christian
1000