SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - C r2-3
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Karnik Pavel
2287
Kocian Karel
2223
Muzik Martin
2170
Hromada Pavel
2164
Janyska Pavel
2115
Sima Pavel
2079
Pardy Martin
2060
Zak Pavel
2054
Byma Pavel
2037
Weczerek Marek
2032
Snyta Zdenek
2029
Kocur Valter
2025
Reznicek Marcel
1999
Solny Michal
1998
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
1994
Pavera Vit
1991
Belka Lubomir
1990
Vitasek Jan
1988
Pan Vladimir
1969
Kozak Pavel
1966
Lanc Rudolf
1966
Melecky Jaroslav
1952
Malinovsky Petr
1951
Ludwig Petr
1950
Maj Svatopluk
1942
Vitasek Tomas
1937
Lorenz Bohumir
1934
Polak Petr
1934
Vicha Martin
1933
Vicha Marek
1929
Hrbacek Miroslav
1925
Krella Martin
1920
Prokupek Miroslav
1919
Chmielarz Ryszard
1918
Richter Ivan
1903
Luzny Rostislav
1885
Daricek Vitezslav
1884
Petkovsky Patrik
1883
Vlachopulos Georgis
1883
Milian Milan
1883
Hrabal Roman
1877
Kramar Lumir
1874
Bergloviec Jan
1874
Kozak Lubomir
1874
Zeman Jiri
1867
Pardy Jiri
1859
Godovsky Jiri
1842
Spala Jiri
1834
Jurecek Daniel
1832
Bocek Dalibor
1831
Martinek Petr
1829
Tatarcik Vladimir
1825
Muller Leo
1824
Martinek Pavel
1823
Gemsa Pavel
1822
Vlcek Antonin
1818
Klimsa Jiri
1815
Skockova Katerina
1814
Stencel Vaclav
1814
Chovanec Karel
1813
Kriebel Rudolf
1813
Husar Ivo
1812
Trojek Miroslav
1811
Vavrinkova Eliska
1810
Glinz Leo
1808
Czudek Bohuslav
1800
Hrazdilova Hana
1798
Skrle Vladimir
1796
Klimsa Pavel
1794
Stania Petr
1793
Josefus Marek
1790
Kovacs Viliam
1789
Pindjak Michal
1785
Jancalek Jan
1778
Mikulencak Jan
1772
Vavrinek Tomas
1766
Jasso Slavomir
1765
Kolodziej Bogdan
1751
Badacova Irena
1748
Mucha Bretislav
1744
Hmurcik-Solar Jozef
1741
Bartos Michal
1719
Caletkova Michaela
1717
Hadamek Miroslav
1716
Kuceja Pavel
1714
Oplustil Jiri
1700
Vrba Svatopluk
1691
Gandziarowski Jan
1686
Vrobel Jaromir
1680
Klimes Jan
1669
Gemsa Matous
1668
Volcik Milan
1644
Kocur Radim
1642
Kubelova Sona
1601
Lipka Petr
1595
Mikulencakova Jana
1561
Matonoha Petr
1555
Kubelka Jaroslav
1506
Remesova Karolina
1220
Vojvodik Robert
1000
Pudich Petr
1000
Gunis Zdenek
1000
Berek Miroslav
1000
Binar Vitezslav
1000
Dubinsky Ladislav
1000
Kozdon Michal
1000
Tesar Rudolf
1000
Varga Jan
1000
Zak Jaroslav
1000
Hruzik Lumir
1000
Svec Vlastimil
1000
Rehulka Pavel
1000
Herrmann Jan
1000
Montag Petr
1000
Soucek Jaroslav
1000
Schrom Erik
1000
Kubita Daniel
1000
Krenek Michal
1000
Haba Ivan
1000
Simon Vilem
1000
Bunczek Helmut
1000
Juchelka Vladimir
1000
Krajicek Vladimir
1000
Base Rudolf
1000
Merta Jan
1000
Rak Tomas
1000
Rak Jiri
1000
Kundrat Jiri
1000
Kasperlik Petr
1000
Demel Karel
1000
Jassova Natalie
1000
Dohnalek Tomas
1000
Kovar Karel
1000
Pavlicek Miroslav
1000
Vrba Zbynek
1000
Chylik Dalimil
1000
Lang Jakub
1000
Kopka Josef
1000
Kac Jan
1000
Bohac Josef
1000
Premus Jan
1000
Skuplik Jaroslav
1000
Perina Stanislav
1000
Rinka Petr
1000
Kubna Lucie
1000
Glabasna Tomas
1000
Tomicek Alfons
1000
Snehota Vilem
1000
Folta Jaroslav
1000
Burecek Vaclav
1000
Rehulka Zdenek
1000
Sikora Roman
1000
Glinz Roman
1000
Skalka Michal
1000
Andel Vit
1000
Cech Petr
1000
Slachta Jan
1000
Tosenovsky Adam
1000
Bystron Ladislav
1000
Kubelka Martin
1000
Stanek Antonin
1000
Orsag Jaroslav
1000
Bartosek Martin
1000
Kramar Filip
1000
Gazda Pavel
1000
Pardy Jiri
1000
Milian Milan
1000
Petrik Alfred
1000
Vavrinek Radomir
1000
Slanina Maxmilian
1000
Mrakota Zdenek
1000
Hasik Karel
1000
Klobouk Jiri
1000
Serek Ondrej
1000
Sima Frantisek
1000
Prikryl Stanislav
1000
Klech Jaroslav
1000
Petovsky Ludovit
1000
Hovurek Gerhard
1000
Pavera Vaclav
1000
Magal Ladislav
1000
Havlicek Lubomir
1000
Zamarsky Petr
1000
Koppi Vladimir
1000