SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
Krajska soutez MKSS 2015/2016 - A r4
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Malik Jan
2330
Klima Lukas
2326
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2285
Bolacky Jiri
2201
Vrubl Jaroslav
2140
Benda Ales
2120
Zelenka Milan
2112
Omamik Pavel
2106
Tkadlec Miloslav
2099
Jelinek Marek
2092
Slavinsky Rostislav
2078
Horakova Dana
2071
Kolar Stanislav
2060
Zinglar David
2033
Macejovsky Igor
2021
Rosinsky Pavel
2009
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Borovicka Bohumil
2004
Vaclavik David
2004
Kovar Oldrich
2001
Kondula Lukas
2000
Novotny Josef
1998
Psenicka Pavel
1994
Papan Cyril
1992
Socha Jaromir
1992
Madecky Bedrich
1976
Vermirovsky Vlastimil
1969
Novacek Pavel
1962
Kozelsky Marek
1962
Jarolim Jan
1957
Petrov Bogoljub
1954
Holik Jiri
1948
Vagner Ladislav
1941
Polacek Michal
1941
Kostal Otakar
1927
Bobek Jan
1926
Vasek Vladimir
1925
Cizek Petr
1925
Rucka Alois
1924
Kotlar Jarmil
1918
Jaros Bohumil
1918
Pisa Vladimir
1915
Cernoch Lukas
1909
Tyn Ondrej
1907
Tylecek Drahomir
1902
Zlebcik Ladislav
1902
Kahanek Martin
1899
Stracanek Vladimir
1898
Briza Jiri
1896
Kramolis Pavel
1887
Kovalsky David
1884
Smely Pavel
1880
Dostal Petr
1875
Fiala Radovan
1857
Balogh Milan
1856
Tyn Marek
1849
Bienek Petr
1839
Tomanek Marek
1838
Chrostek Lukas
1835
Skocik Marek
1835
Micka Jaroslav
1833
Kadlec Pavel
1832
Geffert Michal
1826
Vinklarek Robert
1824
Vahala Dominik
1822
Halamicek Robert
1822
Micka Norbert
1816
Folta Frantisek
1816
Perik Alois
1813
Stracanek Jaroslav
1810
Chmela Zdenek
1806
Sipl Frantisek
1787
Hurta Jiri
1786
Raiman Tom
1785
Zatopek Oldrich
1784
Mutina Antonin
1780
Snopek Jiri
1779
Kanovsky Jan
1775
Vermirovsky Rene
1774
Zelenka Pavel
1774
Cap Simon
1768
Nespor Ivan
1764
Depta Tomas
1764
Kondula Dominik
1763
Broskevic Lumir
1760
Tkadlecek Petr
1754
Vinklarek Vlastimil
1749
Petrov Nikolaj
1748
Wertheim Adolf
1744
Biza Miroslav
1737
Hromadka Jaromir
1736
Kovalcik Rene
1729
Georgiu Dimitri
1725
Bayer Vlastimil
1725
Ramian Zdenek
1724
Hanko Frantisek
1721
Marek Roman
1720
Grzegorz Roman
1712
Gavron Ladislav
1710
Tretina Zdenek
1707
Kusak Lubomir
1706
Repak Jan
1701
Zeman Borivoj
1687
Novotny Jaroslav
1677
Machac Antonin
1668
Korinek Jaroslav
1658
Fridrisek Tomas
1654
Kolarik Tomas
1652
Kopcova Ludmila
1651
Heric Milan
1646
Adamcik David
1642
Divis Jan
1627
Hlavacek Pavel
1626
Sudolsky Jan
1597
Kolecek Jiri
1576
Kopec Ladislav
1556
Neuwirth Jaroslav
1550
Safarcik Miroslav
1531
Urbanec Drahomir
1513
Stefanik Marek
1510
Bosnak Ondrej
1510
Suchy Vladimir
1505
Chlevistan Jaromir
1498
Stefanik Petr
1423
Pirhala Ladislav
1393
Hyl Miroslav
1391
Hruska Stanislav
1382
Miklosz Michael
1365
Gajda Rostislav
1357
Machac Petr
1289
Palanek Rene
1114
Sindler Vaclav
1000
Simetka Vlastimil
1000
Peska Jan
1000
Cernoch Vaclav
1000
Holis Jaroslav
1000
Cech Jaroslav
1000
Literak Jaromir
1000
Galda Jan
1000
Zeman Karel
1000
Strmiska Vaclav
1000
Malina Roman
1000
Kotek Rene
1000
Slany Jiri
1000
Dibak Jan
1000
Jancik Petr
1000
Kozel Miroslav
1000
Pokorny Bohumil
1000
Halgos Drahoslav
1000
Holek Stanislav
1000
Fabik Jan
1000
Sladkovska Petra
1000
Cernoch Petr
1000
Cernoch Josef
1000
Cvikl Zdenek
1000
Geryk Tobias
1000
Adamek Emil
1000
Golich Jaroslav
1000
Valusek Pavel
1000
Mikus Michal
1000
Svoboda Filip
1000
Musil Jiri
1000
Kana Zdenek
1000
Hladej Roman
1000
Prokop Michal
1000
Barta Lumir
1000
Andrasi Istvan
1000
Pavlas Jaroslav
1000
Barta Jan
1000
Horky Josef
1000
Manuch Miroslav
1000
Kasparek Ivo
1000
Mericka Josef
1000
Valcikevic Kristian
1000
Bravansky Michal
1000
Klecka Ivo
1000
Friedel Radim
1000
Aparicio Ignacio
1000
Kasa Martin
1000
Vareka Stanislav
1000
Brus Daniel
1000
Zacek Josef
1000
Klecker Jan
1000
Klecker David
1000
Vallo Jan
1000
Mol Vaclav
1000
Vojvodik Vlastimil
1000
Schoffer Martin
1000
Zednik Petr
1000
Polasek Pavel
1000
Slechta Josef
1000