SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
2. liga D 2015/2016 r10-11
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Zilka Stepan
2518
Sieciechowicz Marcin
2444
Sabuk Piotr
2393
Zurek Milan
2358
Stratil Ladislav
2350
Sabol Marian
2337
Pulpan Jakub
2337
Jirasek Pavel
2329
Machan Jan
2328
Korinek Ondrej
2327
Hrabusa Matej
2322
Nun Jiri
2321
Zeberski Jakub
2315
Lahner Jakub
2305
Mozny Milos
2295
Cerveny Petr
2286
Kacirek Petr
2283
Jedlicka Ales
2280
Pokorny Zdenek
2279
Novotny Michal
2276
Havelka Josef
2274
Prymula Roman
2263
Belunek Vladimir
2260
Bujnoch Radek
2257
Pokorny Tomas
2250
Hosek Milan
2245
Vanek Ladislav
2244
Prandstetter Eduard
2241
Smutny Jan
2232
Varejcko Josef
2230
Jedlicka Lubos
2225
Ringel Zbynek
2218
Vaculik Jakub
2215
Beil Zdenek
2215
Nemec Pavel
2214
Pacovsky Jiri
2214
Kracik Tomas
2209
Nemec Zbynek
2209
Onderek David
2201
Smajzr Martin
2201
Nun Josef
2199
Maly Marek
2193
Cizinsky Petr
2190
Jarabek Vratislav
2186
Hlavacek Robert
2184
Frnka Rene
2180
Pekar Vaclav
2176
Mareckova Martina
2173
Kubicek Antonin
2169
Reznicek Dominik
2165
Komarek David
2159
Hlavnicka Jiri
2158
Zapletal Jiri
2156
Doring Robert
2152
Hostinsky Jiri
2148
Zboril Tomas
2148
Mojzis Jaroslav
2144
Novak Radomir
2137
Krejci Jan
2134
Navratil Frantisek
2133
Szucs Matyas
2130
Kosek Marek
2130
Petuchov Sergej
2128
Trhal Tomas
2123
Fiedler Bedrich
2122
Zeinert Michal
2120
Horacek Michal
2113
Safarik Jakub
2112
Machlowski Slawomir
2110
Neoral Antonin
2109
Ptacek Lubos
2105
Malivanek Jiri
2104
Mohapl Petr
2101
Jezbera Jiri
2100
Strasil Pavel
2099
Sohr Vladimir
2096
Novotny Josef
2090
Hurt Lukas
2090
Stepan Michal
2087
Grundman Vaclav
2087
Vavra Radim
2083
Ptacek Tomas
2077
Ruda Ondrej
2076
Valenta Vit Vaclav
2076
Kosek Jiri
2072
Petrovic Pavel
2069
Hajek Jiri
2069
Vesely Tomas
2069
Navratil Jiri
2067
Stratil Petr
2066
Lorenc Oldrich
2063
Dosedel Jiri
2062
Kastner Oldrich
2061
Liduch Filip
2055
Opravil Karel
2053
Smid Jaroslav
2053
Holasek Pavel
2045
Hennig Thomas
2045
Navratil Jiri
2045
Ruzicka Milan
2044
Dolezel Jaromir
2043
Krys Jaromir
2038
Sykora Josef
2035
Sedivy Martin
2034
Vicenec Roman
2030
Somyk Marcin
2029
Kaisler Martin
2028
Jaeger Ludek
2026
Pan Vladimir
2024
Krmela Ales
2023
Kraus Ondrej
2022
Bures Vladimir
2021
Slosar Jan
2019
Kourek Jozef
2017
Jezek Adam
2016
Hubacek Ondrej
2015
Rojikova Lenka
2014
Volf Jaroslav
2014
Houska Bronislav
2012
Mojzis Martin
2009
Trojan Lubos
2007
Cerny Jan
1998
Fiala Vlastimil
1994
Tichy Miroslav
1992
Gerych Jan
1991
Mares Jan
1990
Hastik Svatopluk
1989
Cesenek Jan
1985
Torvenyi Roman
1984
Kopecky Roman
1975
Cach Jakub
1974
Lipavsky Dusan
1970
Just Pavel
1965
Nyvlt Otto
1964
Mares Petr
1961
Kastner Vojtech
1961
Linhart Zbynek
1960
Rosenbaum Pavel
1960
Daniel Jiri
1956
Marek Petr
1953
Urbasek Oleg
1951
Poslusny Martin
1947
Kokes Bohuslav
1945
Bulockin Martin
1941
Pavlik Petr
1938
Novak Ludek
1930
Novotny Ales
1929
Pokorny Jan
1928
Netusil Jakub
1926
Slavik Jan
1925
Pulpan Matej
1923
Svub Jan
1920
Roskova Katerina
1920
Nemec Otakar
1917
Melichar Vojtech
1906
Kucera Jan
1900
Hajek Jaroslav
1895
Cerny David
1889
Janis Petr
1886
Vrskova Gabriela
1881
Gloser David
1876
Nosek Jan
1875
Seidl Zdenek
1874
Nemec Bohumil
1873
Dolezel Jiri
1870
Zapletal Milan
1869
Krahula Pavel
1865
Hornicek Pavel
1851
Riha Vojtech
1850
Slaby Milos
1848
Sabolova Kristyna
1844
Kamenik David
1837
Smola Jan
1830
Portych Vaclav
1828
Solc Filip
1823
Schaffer Ondrej
1821
Ondrej Tomas
1817
Steiner Pavel
1814
Nespurek Petr
1812
Reichl Roman
1808
Haderka Karel
1790
Marcinko Patrik
1788
Vopatova Nicola
1785
Jedlickova Petra
1783
Ludvik Tomas
1780
Zejdlik Patrik
1778
Kosar Matej
1773
Viktorin Petr
1765
Zdimal Petr
1765
Krmencik Roman
1759
Podgorny Radim
1752
Gregor Jiri
1748
Ptacek Miloslav
1746
Bartos Martin
1731
Janko Jan
1729
Chasak Jan
1722
Cesenek Vladimir
1721
Homola Jan
1718
Sevcik Radek
1718
Cach Ondrej
1701
Daniel Robert
1695
Luzik Libor
1682
Klezl Frantisek
1682
Krys Jan
1668
Marek Jiri
1652
Simackova Katerina
1651
Nemec Vladimir
1643
Bures Martin
1589
Horak Jan
1578
Brazda Vit
1497
Nespory Simon
1440
Melichar Zdenek
1389
Stocek Martin
1214
Vodak Rostislav
1000
Ptacek Tomas
1000
Vencl Jiri
1000
Dudek Vladimir
1000
Pytolaj Radek
1000
Knajbl Michael
1000
Mika Tomas
1000
Freiberg Michal
1000
Korycanek Jaromir
1000
Blaha Marek
1000
Pokorny David
1000