SWIPS
Tournaments
Organisations
Log In/Sign up
Language
Slovak
English
Slovak
English
tht Extraliga 2015/2016 r1-2
Name is required and should be at least 4 characters long.
Details
Players
Matches
Rank
Photos
Starting list
Name
Club
Categories
Rating
Wojtaszek Radoslaw
2748
Harikrishna Pentala
2743
Navara David
2730
Vitiugov Nikita
2724
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
2717
Ponomariov Ruslan
2710
Korobov Anton
2709
Shirov Alexei
2689
Rodshtein Maxim
2677
Najer Evgeniy
2674
Movsesian Sergei
2666
Laznicka Viktor
2665
Duda Jan-Krzysztof
2658
Gajewski Grzegorz
2647
Sutovsky Emil
2642
Sasikiran Krishnan
2638
Swiercz Dariusz
2634
Landa Konstantin
2625
Bartel Mateusz
2624
Piorun Kacper
2617
Kempinski Robert
2614
Miton Kamil
2612
Hracek Zbynek
2609
Khenkin Igor
2594
Rausis Igors
2594
Bindrich Falko
2590
Potkin Vladimir
2590
Azarov Sergei
2589
Socko Bartosz
2587
Zhigalko Andrey
2584
Shengelia David
2579
Danin Alexandre
2579
Mista Aleksander
2575
Vorobiov Evgeny E.
2574
Michalik Peter
2573
Markos Jan
2566
Dragun Kamil
2564
Jakubowski Krzysztof
2564
Fedorov Alexei
2562
Yemelin Vasily
2561
Babula Vlastimil
2559
Stocek Jiri
2557
Ftacnik Lubomir
2555
Kovalev Andrei
2537
Cvek Robert
2535
Heberla Bartlomiej
2528
Bulski Krzysztof
2528
Antoniewski Rafal
2525
Zilka Stepan
2524
Votava Jan
2522
Bobras Piotr
2520
Pakleza Zbigniew
2520
Polak Tomas
2519
Tazbir Marcin
2515
Bernasek Jan
2515
Jakubiec Artur
2514
Cyborowski Lukasz
2511
Petr Martin
2511
Sadzikowski Daniel
2510
Rogozenco Dorian
2510
Oral Tomas
2506
Mirumian Vigen
2503
Krejci Jan
2500
Jaracz Pawel
2499
Demidov Mikhail
2497
Haba Petr
2488
Stohl Igor
2486
Stopa Jacek
2475
Petrik Tomas
2474
Kociscak Jiri
2473
Petenyi Tamas
2469
Ponizil Cyril
2469
Cernousek Lukas
2466
Klekowski Maciej
2465
Kriebel Tadeas
2465
Spirin Oleg
2464
Plat Vojtech
2463
Jansa Vlastimil
2458
Jirovsky Milos
2458
Malinovsky Karel
2456
Kanovsky David
2455
Simacek Pavel
2454
Biolek Richard
2449
Luch Michal
2449
Talla Vladimir
2447
Rasik Vitezslav
2446
Butkiewicz Lukasz
2441
Stachowiak Kamil
2440
Biolek Richard Jr.
2435
Zwardon Vojtech
2430
Vokac Marek
2430
Neuman Petr
2427
Kourousis Epameinondas
2420
Rojicek Vojtech
2417
Blahynka Martin
2417
Konopka Michal
2416
Murdzia Piotr
2416
Cerveny Martin
2415
Lipka Juraj
2414
Velicka Petr
2412
Svoboda Vaclav
2406
Kraus Tomas
2405
Bures Jaroslav
2402
Roubalik Jakub
2399
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
2399
Suran Jan
2397
Meduna Eduard
2397
Jedynak Radoslaw
2394
Blatny Pavel
2390
Cech Pavel
2388
Londyn Radek
2386
Spacek Petr
2384
Zpevak Pavel
2383
Studnicka Tomas
2373
Pisk Petr
2372
Jasny Stanislav
2371
Priehoda Vitezslav
2367
Langner Ladislav
2362
Szwed Jacek
2361
Orsag Milan
2359
Vlasak Lukas
2352
Adamek Jiri
2350
Chytilek Roman
2349
Rosko Lubos
2346
Caletka Radomir
2345
Sodoma Jan
2340
Vyskocil Neklan
2339
Vesselovsky Serguei
2339
Szotkowski Jakub
2339
Sosna Jan
2336
Svoboda Svatopluk
2330
Hausner Ivan
2329
Rabatin Jakub
2326
Walek Milan
2325
Michenka Jozef
2323
Klima Lukas
2318
Neckar Lubomir
2318
Vymazal Bronislav
2310
Malik Jan
2309
Straka Vojtech
2302
Balacek Tadeas
2298
Dobrovolsky Ladislav
2286
Bednar Marcel
2286
Kuchynka Lukas
2256
Nepomucky Ondrej
2249
Prandstetter Eduard
2245
Babula Milan
2242
Belunek Vladimir
2239
Novosadova Kristyna
2231
Firt Stanislav
2230
Sikorova Olga
2230
Vanek Ladislav
2229
Sikora Jan
2228
Kocian Karel
2223
Belaska Premysl
2222
Macharacek Simon
2218
Fargac Martin
2217
Sevcik Vladimir
2210
Marsalek Zdenek
2205
Kanok Jaroslav
2202
Beil Zdenek
2200
Kolar Pavel
2200
Pecha Tomas
2195
Miesbauer Jan
2189
Frolik Martin
2189
Kubik Michael
2183
Kufa Pavel
2182
Krajina Ales
2178
Benco Pavel
2174
Duran Tomas
2171
Potomak Vladimir
2170
Bachorik Otto
2167
Hlavnicka Jiri
2166
Mlynek Petr
2164
Krejci Jan
2164
Kosnar Martin
2154
Vyhnalek Bohuslav
2151
Neoral Antonin
2143
Husarik Branko
2141
Munk Petr
2126
Mohapl Petr
2112
Micanek Tomas
2091
Broucek Tomas
2080
Kozeny Pavel
2047
Hacha Ales
2034
Staszko Martin
2021
Vasiliadis Grigorios
2006
Kander Ladislav
1986
Dostal Petr
1853
Krmencik Roman
1756
Zikuda Frantisek
1000
Knajbl Michael
1000
Petruzalek Jiri
1000